Epée Dames Juniors - LUTETIA 2011 - J2
25.09.2011
Ligue de Paris

Epée Dames Juniors - LUTETIA 2011 - J2

25.09.2011 - Ligue de Paris

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 REMBI Lauren BONDY AS FRA
2 CIFFOTTI Carolane LYON EPEE M FRA
3 GAILLARD Elodie ARGELES SE FRA
3 JOSEPH Catherine GRENOBLE PAR FRA
5 LEDRU Margaux VALENCIENNES FRA
6 MALTI Lilia LYON EPEE M FRA
7 LAUDEREAU Lisa LE CHESNAY FRA
8 HUGHES Alessia PARIS LPR FRA
9 PELLETIER Coline GRENOBLE PAR FRA
10 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra DUCOS MSQ FRA
11 TRIBAUDEAU Maud LYON EPEE M FRA
12 RITZLER Benedicte COLMAR SR FRA
13 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys PARIS LPR FRA
14 RICHARD Marnie ST GRATIEN FRA
15 ABATI Pauline GRENOBLE PAR FRA
16 GUILLUY Fanny ARRAS CE FRA
17 NGOM Helene ST GRATIEN FRA
18 MALLO Auriane LYON EPEE M FRA
19 HEULLANT Clara PARIS LPR FRA
20 MARIE Cindy SABLES OLONN FRA
21 CABANE Celia COLMAR SR FRA
22 AWONG Amelie CAYENNE CE FRA
23 BECHADE Enora BOULOGNE ACB FRA
24 ANSEVIN OLIVIER Laure Anne LE CHESNAY FRA
25 AIT ALI Victoria ST GRATIEN FRA
26 THOMAS Ellea GAGNY USM FRA
27 LOPEZ Manuela MIRAMAS OP FRA
28 DE SAINT BLANQUAT Camille PARIS LPR FRA
29 ZUANIGH Axele ST GRATIEN FRA
30 ARLES Mathilde LYON EPEE M FRA
31 LEQUIN Andrea AUTUN CE FRA
32 POURCELOT Honorine BESANCON RCE FRA
33 TASSIN Noemie CHALONS CHAM FRA
34 DELHOMME Juliette LYON EPEE M FRA
35 TECHINE Manon BONDY AS FRA
36 TAVET Anais ST MALO FRA
37 JACOB Louise COLMAR SR FRA
38 VITALIS Coraline GOSIER ST GE FRA
39 HAZARD Camille PARIS CSPSE FRA
40 ROLLAND Clemence RENNES CSG FRA
41 PANZIERI Marie Aude NIMES SE FRA
42 SAEZ Elisa LYON EPEE M FRA
43 AUBER LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE FRA
44 TROTTET Louise QUIMPER EC FRA
44 VINCENT Marie Seraphine BRY MARNE FRA
46 RUAUD Margot LIBOURNE AS FRA
47 TESSON Severine ANGERS NDC FRA
48 VAN LERBERGHE Elise ABBEVILLE FRA
49 YAHIAOUI Shanaize AIX UCE FRA
50 MALAFOSSE Maud COLMAR SR FRA
51 VAUJOUR Heloise PARIS LPR FRA
52 DUSSAULE Delphine CAEN EC FRA
53 ZOUARI Clemence LEVALLOIS FRA
54 BOLZE Jeanne PARIS UC FRA
55 CHABANNES Camille LE CHESNAY FRA
56 NIZAN Louise PARIS CSPSE FRA
57 ROBLES Lola CHANTILLY CE FRA
58 KURAS Faustine ST MAUR VGA FRA
59 LEFEZ Sophie GDE SYNTHE FRA
60 LODS Jeanne ST GRATIEN FRA
61 PICARD Lucie ST DENIS HOT FRA
62 GARCIA Alienor NIMES SE FRA
63 BUZZELLI Oriane VILLEURBANNE FRA
64 LE GUEVEL Jeanne ORLEANS CE FRA
65 VIGNOUD Mailys LYON EPEE M FRA
66 MIGNARD Lilas LEVALLOIS FRA
66 SOUVIELLE Anne Laure TOULON VAR FRA
68 FARGEAS Claire NEVERS CE FRA
69 RAULET Ophelie ARGELES SE FRA
70 POMIER Aurelie FORT DE F AE FRA
71 BOENNEC Marion ORNON ESCR FRA
72 BIENFAIT Maude DOUAI CE FRA
73 BRINDAMOUR Audrey ORNON ESCR FRA
73 DE BRAECKELAER Lea AMIENS CEAM FRA
75 VENET Alexia MEXIMIEUX FRA
76 MEYZIE Marie TOULOUSE UC FRA
77 URSULET Ingrid DUCOS MSQ FRA
78 NGOM Mariem BONDY AS FRA
79 SIMON Anne Laure VENISSIEUX FRA
80 PIERRE Tifaine RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
81 ROUILLE Justine TOULOUSE UC FRA
82 HERCULE Lucie CACHAN AL FRA
83 POYET Astrid LE CHESNAY FRA
84 RUHARD Pauline PT A MOUSSON FRA
85 CHEVALLOT Marion DIJON ASPTT FRA
86 BRET Emmanuelle ST PIERRE ES FRA
86 FABIAO Sarah TOULON VAR FRA
86 SANCHEZ Melanie LYON EPEE M FRA
89 ROCATCHER Aude DIEPPE FL FRA
90 GIGANDET Laurene ORNON ESCR FRA
90 MERICA Mahee LYON EPEE M FRA
92 LAFONT Alexandra MONTAUBAN FRA
93 BERMOND Amandine AIX UCE FRA
94 CALABRE Cynthia ST GRATIEN FRA
95 SOREL Rozenn GDE SYNTHE FRA
96 MONET Oriane LEVALLOIS FRA
97 MARTIN Chloe PRIVAS MG FRA
98 CHEZEAU Floriane MOULINS BOUR FRA
99 DROUET Anastasiane SOTTEVILLE FRA
100 LASSALLE Jeanne CHARTRES CEA FRA
101 REY Josephine AUCH PMG FRA
101 VASSEUR Lea BOURG ANDEOL FRA
103 GHILES Samantha LEVALLOIS FRA
103 TACHOT Philippine DAX SE FRA
105 FELINE Lena NIMES SE FRA
106 AVENTURIER Alizee LEVALLOIS FRA
107 DUVERNEUIL Lorain PARIS LPR FRA
108 HOUDEBERT Mathilde COLMAR SR FRA
109 LE BASTARD Leonie RENNES CSG FRA
110 COUNALI-DAMBO Graigoir Aleace FORT DE F DU FRA
111 LAUSSEL Clotilde PARIS LPR FRA
112 GALLE Adele PARIS CSPSE FRA
113 ARNEODO Pauline LYON EPEE M FRA
114 BONNET Marie NEVERS CE FRA
115 MASSONI Solenne LEVALLOIS FRA
116 LETANG Claire CHAUMONT CE FRA
117 LAMORA Sophie BONDY AS FRA
118 MOLINA Sonia GOSIER ST GE FRA
119 FILY Alexandra VILLEURBANNE FRA