Championnats de France N2
18.05.2013
grenoble parmentier

Championnats de France N2

18.05.2013 - grenoble parmentier

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LEBRILLANT Manju RIBEAUVILLE FRA
2 BARRAU Nathalie LEVALLOIS FRA
3 GENEVEY Anais LIBOURNE AS FRA
3 HAESEBROUCK Sophie CALUIRE FRA
5 GOHIN Zoe CAEN EC FRA
6 HARMANT Melodie GLEIZE FRA
7 HOUSSAYE Clotilde TOUQUES ESCR FRA
8 BERNARD Laurene NANTES CEN FRA
9 AZAIS Maelys CASTRES FRA
10 EPIS Elisa PT A MOUSSON FRA
11 BORDE Marianne DORD PERIGO FRA
12 MATHE Pauline ALPES 73 FRA
13 TILLET Juliette LE CHESNAY FRA
14 LE GOURRIEREC Flavie VANNES CE FRA
15 MONDOR Djiliane POINTE PITRE FRA
16 LEGRAND Anne Flore RETHEL FRA
17 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane LE CHESNAY FRA
18 HERMAY Camille FALAISE RLM FRA
19 MARECHAL Chloe LA ROCHELLE FRA
20 VISCONTI Claire PENNES MIRAB FRA
21 FAVRE Fanny GLEIZE FRA
22 GOHIN Jeanne CAEN EC FRA
23 DE SAINT BLANQUAT Camille LEVALLOIS FRA
24 NIZAN Louise PARIS CSPSE FRA
25 COUFF Celia PETIT BOURG FRA
26 GEORGE Fanny VIENNE FRA
27 BLANC Juliette TASSIN DL FRA
28 GARAVEL Fanny TROYES GYMNI FRA
29 LARROQUE Marie Lys SIX FOURS SE FRA
30 PINIER Capucine RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
31 RICHET Valentine LE CHESNAY FRA
32 SOUCIL Romane VICHY SE FRA
33 JACQUOT Lorraine ST GRATIEN FRA
34 DORE Catherine PARIS ST FRA FRA
35 BATISSE Laurie Anne TROYES GYMNI FRA
36 BODIO Agathe RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
37 POUX Manon RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
38 BODIN Lauriane SABLES OLONN FRA
39 BILLOT Lucile LIBOURNE AS FRA
40 ALLEAUME Garance DIEPPE FL FRA
41 DUNOYER Anais GLEIZE FRA
42 ETIENNE Marie RENNES CSG FRA
43 SALIOU Manon LA ROCHELLE FRA
44 LENERTZ Florence COLMAR SR FRA
45 POUCHAIN Mathilde GAGNY USM FRA
46 GIL Leonie LIBOURNE AS FRA
47 TILLET Alice LE CHESNAY FRA
48 ANDRE Lea OYONNAX FRA
49 BLANC DOUGADOS Oriane CHABEUIL FRA
50 WEISSHAAR Juliette MONTLUCON FRA
51 BAUDRY Amélie ORNON ESCR FRA
51 KUBIAK Elisa BRUAY BUISSI FRA
53 LEQUERE Louanne PARIS CSPSE FRA
54 ICHER Amelie CASTRES FRA
55 HERSANT Lydiane MORLAIS EC FRA
55 MORISSET Diane PT A MOUSSON FRA
57 THAKRAR Leane CACHAN AL FRA
58 RAIMBAULT Juliette GIEN CE FRA
59 VINCENOT Josephine DIJON ASPTT FRA
60 GIVELET Marie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
61 KOZAK Amandine GRASSE CE FRA
62 PETIT Louise RAMONVILLE FRA
63 LAPIERRE Blandine NEVERS CE FRA
64 CLEBIEN Melanie GAGNY USM FRA
65 ROGER Lea ABBEVILLE FRA
66 GUIBERT Berenice CHALONS CHAM FRA
67 RICHET Alix PARIS CSPSE FRA
68 MARTINEAU Sandra CLERMONT FER FRA
68 ROUSSEL Oceane DIJON ASPTT FRA
70 TOULET Margaux GLEIZE FRA
71 MICHETTI Clara FONTAINE AS FRA
72 EUGENE Louise LA ROCHELLE FRA
73 LOUBET Violaine GLEIZE FRA
74 BIZIOU Camille ALENCON DUCS FRA
75 MARCINIAK Juliette MONTELIMAR FRA
76 RAHIER Eloise CASTRES FRA
77 LELARGE Edith LORIENT SE FRA
78 THOMAS Alexandra ARGELES SE FRA
79 PEYREDIEU DU CHARLAT Clemence AVON US FRA
80 CALBRY Marine DIEPPE FL FRA
81 WECXSTEEN Laurie DOUAI CE FRA
82 PAYET Or Vanilla GRENOBLE PAR FRA
83 MOISSAT Marie DORD PERIGO FRA
84 GAVARD Lea LE HAVRE CE FRA
84 LAMBERT Jeanne MONTELIMAR FRA
86 BERTAIL Aimie OUEST LYONN FRA

Organisateur : escrime.parmentier.free.fr