Challenge du Pays d'Aix
18.03.2012
AUC Escrime

Challenge du Pays d'Aix

18.03.2012 - AUC Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 DUSSAULE Delphine CAEN EC FRA
2 HAZARD Camille PARIS CSPSE FRA
3 DULOU Pauline BLANQUEFORT FRA
3 PRINCE Samuelle CAYENNE CE FRA
5 MIGNARD Lilas LEVALLOIS FRA
6 MESNIL Louise RAMONVILLE FRA
7 NGOM Mariem BONDY AS FRA
8 DEPANIAN Fanny ST GRATIEN FRA
9 NABETH Camille LYON EPEE M FRA
10 PIERRE Tifaine RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
11 TAHE Oceane GRENOBLE PAR FRA
12 MERICA Mahee LYON EPEE M FRA
13 POURCELOT Honorine BESANCON RCE FRA
14 VIGNOUD Mailys LYON EPEE M FRA
15 SIMON Anne Laure VENISSIEUX FRA
16 LAMBERT Sasha GRASSE CE FRA
17 JALLOT Sarah PARIS LPR FRA
18 LOREILLER Salome TOULOUSE CMS FRA
19 KALONJI Anastasia RENNES CSG FRA
20 JOSEPH Catherine GRENOBLE PAR FRA
21 HARMANT Melodie GLEIZE FRA
21 TACHOT Philippine DAX SE FRA
23 GIGANDET Laurene ORNON ESCR FRA
24 VAUJOUR Heloise PARIS LPR FRA
25 BONNET Margaux NEVERS CE FRA
25 JACOB Doria PTE NOIRE CS FRA
27 VERGUET Armelle DIJON ASPTT FRA
28 CLOT Charlene GRENOBLE PAR FRA
29 TESSON Severine ANGERS NDC FRA
30 LOPEZ Manuela MIRAMAS OP FRA
31 POCARD Emma PARIS QDS FRA
32 DE TOURNEMIRE Suzanne LE CHESNAY FRA
33 DUBUISSON Charlotte GDE SYNTHE FRA
34 RAULET Ophelie ARGELES SE FRA
35 VIGNEAU Mathilde ORNON ESCR FRA
36 BUZZELLI Oriane VILLEURBANNE FRA
37 QUIMPERT Loana Wilana PETIT BOURG FRA
38 DUNOYER Anais GLEIZE FRA
38 POUX Manon RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
40 MOULIN Lucie CHABEUIL FRA
41 BARBIEUX Amelie ESCRIME 50 FRA
41 VISCONTI Claire PENNES MIRAB FRA
43 KURAS Faustine ST MAUR VGA FRA
44 MOLINA Sonia GOSIER ST GE FRA
45 GUILLON Elsa NEVERS CE FRA
46 ADAM Andreea TOULON VAR FRA
47 GUIDOUM Eva LYON EPEE M FRA
48 SANCHEZ Salome DIEPPE FL FRA
49 PETIT Laurence ABYMES CHEVA FRA
50 APLINCOURT Gersende ST GRATIEN FRA
50 BOENNEC Marion ORNON ESCR FRA
52 KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah AVON US FRA
53 TRUFFAUT Pauline KOUROU GELDA FRA
54 BOKAN Camille PONTARLIER FRA
54 LEQUIN Andrea AUTUN CE FRA
56 RENARD Emilande TOULON VAR FRA
57 RUHARD Pauline PT A MOUSSON FRA
58 GALLE Adele PARIS CSPSE FRA
59 BONNET Marie NEVERS CE FRA
60 BOURETIMA Sofia CAYENNE CE FRA
61 BRINDAMOUR Audrey ORNON ESCR FRA
62 ADIER Ophelie POITIERS FRA
63 BARRAU Nathalie LEVALLOIS FRA
64 FIKRI Ihsane ST GAUDENS FRA
65 BARANGER Lorie ST GILLES EV FRA
66 DE SAINT BLANQUAT Camille PARIS LPR FRA
67 MARCINIAK Juliette MONTELIMAR FRA
68 DELHOMME Juliette LYON EPEE M FRA
69 BATISSE Laurie Anne TROYES GYMNI FRA
70 VIENOT Flora BRY MARNE FRA
71 CAZALS Brune PARIS CSPSE FRA
72 HERCULE Lucie CACHAN AL FRA
73 JACQUOT Lorraine ST GRATIEN FRA
74 SAMINADIN Mayline BASSE TERRE FRA
75 ZUDDAS Mathilde DIJON ASPTT FRA
76 CARDONA Cyrielle TEAM EPEE PR FRA
77 BOUKHELIFA Charline ORNON ESCR FRA
78 MARUENDA Solenn LE CHESNAY FRA
79 BOTTOIS Adele ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
80 GRACCI Galice PARIS LPR FRA
80 ROCHE Marie Anne PARIS LPR FRA
82 LAFONT Alexandra MONTAUBAN FRA
83 POMIER Aurelie FORT DE F AE FRA
84 BONNEFOI Marine VANDOEUVRE FRA
85 DUVERNEUIL Lorraine PARIS LPR FRA
86 BILLOT Lucile LIBOURNE AS FRA
87 JOEGGER Oriane CAYENNE CE FRA
88 HOSTEIN Margot ORNON ESCR FRA
89 BLANC Maylis ORNON ESCR FRA
89 MASSONI Solenne LEVALLOIS FRA
91 PINIER Capucine RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
91 SAMBAR Suzy Ann PETIT BOURG FRA
93 BASTARAUD Alexia PARIS UC FRA
94 LASSERRE Sarah TOULOUSE UC FRA
95 GENEVEY Anais LIBOURNE AS FRA
96 HOUSSAYE Clotilde TOUQUES ESCR FRA
97 POUCHAIN Mathilde GAGNY USM FRA
98 VASSEUR Lea BOURG ANDEOL FRA
99 FAVRE Fanny OYONNAX FRA
100 MONDOR Djiliane POINTE PITRE FRA
101 SOUSA Fannie COLMAR SR FRA
102 RENGOT Juliette GDE SYNTHE FRA
103 TOUCHET Meggie GIEN CE FRA
104 MARICEL Judikael ABYMES CHEVA FRA
105 FERREIRA Manon ORLEANS CE FRA
106 GARO Solenn SIX FOURS SE FRA
107 NIZAN Louise PARIS CSPSE FRA
108 DUFRAIGNE Emeline LE CREUSOT FRA
108 LE GUEVEL Jeanne ORLEANS CE FRA
110 COUFF Celia PETIT BOURG FRA
111 CARRE Juliane PARIS UC FRA
112 AVENTURIER Alizee LEVALLOIS FRA