OPEN épée dames cadettes
10.10.2010
Montbéliard
Montbéliard

OPEN épée dames cadettes

10.10.2010 - Montbéliard

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MAZILIER Juliette PARIS LPR FRA
2 JOSEPH Catherine BOULAZAC FRA
3 MIGNARD Lilas LEVALLOIS FRA
3 VITALIS Coraline GOSIER ST GE FRA
5 BOLZE Jeanne PARIS UC FRA
6 HEULLANT Clara PARIS LPR FRA
7 TAHE Oceane GRENOBLE PAR FRA
8 ALEXIS Melissa POINTE PITRE FRA
9 HAZARD Camille PARIS CSPSE FRA
10 BROUSSILLON Aurelie PETIT BOURG FRA
11 BOENNEC Marion ORNON ESCR FRA
12 GIGANDET Laurene ORNON ESCR FRA
13 TACHOT Philippine DAX SE FRA
14 AWONG Amelie CAYENNE CE FRA
15 RITZLER Benedicte COLMAR SR FRA
16 CALABRE Cynthia ST GRATIEN FRA
17 DUSSAULE Delphine CAEN EC FRA
18 BOURETIMA Sofia CAYENNE CE FRA
19 NGOM Mariem BONDY AS FRA
20 LOREILLER Salome TOULOUSE CMS FRA
21 BONNET Marie NEVERS CE FRA
22 DE BRAECKELAER Lea AMIENS CEAM FRA
23 BERMOND Amandine NIMES SE FRA
24 RESCHID Laetitia FORT DE F DU FRA
25 DELHOMME Juliette LYON METRO FRA
26 VIGNOUD Mailys LYON METRO FRA
27 COURRECH Manon VILLEURBANNE FRA
28 THOMAS Ellea GAGNY USM FRA
29 GHILES Samantha LEVALLOIS FRA
30 LAMBERT Sasha GRASSE CE FRA
31 ROLLAND Clemence RENNES CSG FRA
32 CASDARD Florence PETIT BOURG FRA
33 CIESA Laura POITIERS FRA
34 MARIE Cindy SABLES OLONN FRA
35 TAVET Anais ST MALO FRA
36 SIMON Anne Laure VENISSIEUX FRA
37 BOUCHER Tessy PETIT BOURG FRA
38 JALLOT Sarah PARIS LPR FRA
39 BOUILLON PICHAULT Darina LE CHESNAY FRA
40 MERICA Mahee LYON METRO FRA
41 PICARD Lucie ST DENIS HOT FRA
42 TADROWSKI Alice TOURCOING CI FRA
43 AVENTURIER Alizee LEVALLOIS FRA
43 KURAS Faustine ST MAUR VGA FRA
45 BONNET Margaux NEVERS CE FRA
46 POURCELOT Honorine BESANCON RCE FRA
47 ADIER Ophelie POITIERS FRA
48 VASSEUR Lea CHABEUIL FRA
49 PIERRE Tifaine RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
50 DELAVALLEE Laure PARIS LPR FRA
50 RUHARD Pauline PT A MOUSSON FRA
52 BEURIER Perine MACON ESC FRA
52 BUZZELLI Oriane VILLEURBANNE FRA
54 COUTAN Annabelle SABLES OLONN FRA
55 ROCHE Marie Anne PARIS LPR FRA
56 GHILMANOU Kenza TOURCOING CI FRA
57 BRET Emmanuelle ST PIERRE ES FRA
58 CARLBERG Yael AIX UCE FRA
59 CRISTEL DELESSE Rebecca DIJON ASPTT FRA
60 FILY Alexandra VILLEURBANNE FRA
61 DOUMAX Marion LAON CE FRA
62 CHEVALLOT Marion DIJON ASPTT FRA
63 CARDONA Cyrielle SALON EC FRA
64 FAVRE Fanny OYONNAX FRA
65 VIGNEAU Mathilde ORNON ESCR FRA
66 SANCHEZ Salome DIEPPE FL FRA
67 MOLINA Sonia GOSIER ST GE FRA
68 POMIER Aurelie FORT DE F AE FRA
69 DUGUET Julie LE CHESNAY FRA
70 SAMBAR Suzy Ann PETIT BOURG FRA
71 DE SAINT BLANQUAT Camille PARIS LPR FRA
72 LEQUIN Andrea AUTUN CE FRA
73 BRAZIER Lucile BRUAY BUISSI FRA
74 TESSON Severine ANGERS NDC FRA
75 BOKAN Camille PONTARLIER FRA
76 KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah AVON US FRA
77 DEVILLARD Julie DIJON ASPTT FRA
78 PRINCE Samuelle CAYENNE CE FRA
79 KALONJI Anastasia RENNES CSG FRA
80 CLOT Charlene GRENOBLE PAR FRA
81 DARMON Chloe LEVALLOIS FRA
81 KRABA Kim Axelle DOUAI CE FRA
81 RENARD Emilande TOULON VAR FRA
84 URSULET Ingrid DUCOS MSQ FRA
85 FELINE Lena NIMES SE FRA
85 GRACCI Galice PARIS LPR FRA
87 MERTZ Clemence PARIS CSPSE FRA
88 NIZAN Louise PARIS CSPSE FRA
89 BRINDAMOUR Audrey ORNON ESCR FRA
90 HOUDEBERT Mathilde COLMAR SR FRA
91 ZUDDAS Mathilde DIJON ASPTT FRA
92 LASSALLE Jeanne CHARTRES CEA FRA
93 BOIVIN Marie ARGELES SE FRA
94 DULOU Pauline BLANQUEFORT FRA
95 VAN LERBERGHE Elise ABBEVILLE FRA
96 RENGOT Juliette GDE SYNTHE FRA
97 MOULIN Lisa CHABEUIL FRA
98 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra DUCOS MSQ FRA
99 MAZIER Lea GRASSE CE FRA
100 DUREY Mathilde PT A MOUSSON FRA
101 LE GUEVEL Jeanne ORLEANS CE FRA
102 COUNALI-DAMBO Graigoir Aleace FORT DE F DU FRA
103 VENET Alexia MEXIMIEUX FRA
104 LECLERCQ Louise BEAUNE CE FRA
105 BOISSON Lise OYONNAX FRA
106 THIEBAUT Lucile VANDOEUVRE FRA
107 BONNEFOI Marine VANDOEUVRE FRA
108 DABRIN Celia AUCH PMG FRA
109 SOUVIELLE Anne Laure SIX FOURS SE FRA
110 CONTAMINE Aurore RENNES MCB FRA
111 LAURAIN Agathe BESANCON RCE FRA
112 CHANCEL Pauline BOULAZAC FRA
113 BATISSE Laurie Anne TROYES GYMNI FRA
114 NAGLIK Noemie BRUAY BUISSI FRA
115 MARCINIAK Juliette MONTELIMAR FRA
116 LOPPINET Lea TOURCOING CI FRA
117 CORDEL Kathelyn PT A MOUSSON FRA
118 TOUCHET Meggie GIEN CE FRA
119 AIRVAULT Mathilde LA ROCHELLE FRA
120 GRANET Lucie LE CREUSOT FRA
121 SANCHEZ Melanie LYON METRO FRA
122 ROBLES Lola CHANTILLY CE FRA
123 BARANGER Lorie ST GILLES EV FRA
123 BAUTISTA Doriane BOULAZAC FRA
123 BRUN Salome VENELLES EST FRA
123 SAINVILLE Melanie FORT DE F DU FRA
127 ANTOINE Emeline PT A MOUSSON FRA
128 BROILLARD Mathilde BESANCON RCE FRA
129 LUBIN Chloe RENNES MCB FRA
130 BEHAGUE Perrine GDE SYNTHE FRA
130 VIDAL Claire RIBEAUVILLE FRA
132 COTTET EMARD Clemence NIMES SE FRA
132 ROUVROY Camille ORLEANS CE FRA
132 VIENOT Flora ST MAUR VGA FRA
135 BANC SEROPIAN Eva BOURG VALEN FRA
135 LE BASTARD Leonie RENNES CSG FRA
137 JOIGNAUX Manon MIRAMAS OP FRA
138 EMERIT Andrea ST MAURICE E FRA
139 CAZALS Brune PARIS CSPSE FRA
140 PAILLET Aurelie OUEST LYONN FRA
141 GALLE Adele PARIS CSPSE FRA
141 MONET Oriane LEVALLOIS FRA
143 BERNARD Mathilda CHANTILLY CE FRA
143 CHEZEAU Floriane MOULINS BOUR FRA
143 POUCHAIN Mathilde GAGNY USM FRA
146 POYET Astrid LE CHESNAY FRA
147 TOULOUSE Alicia RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
148 MASSONI Solenne LEVALLOIS FRA
149 SOULABAILLE Charlotte ST MALO FRA
150 CONTREPOIS Anaelle CHARTRES CEA FRA
151 LEBRILLANT Manju RIBEAUVILLE FRA
152 TRUFFAUT Pauline CAYENNE CE FRA
153 MOLMERET Celine CHABEUIL FRA
154 ADAM Andreea TOULON VAR FRA
154 LAUSSEL Clotilde PARIS LPR FRA
156 DURE Morgane ST MALO FRA
156 MALHERBE Solene CLERMONT FER FRA
158 KEROMEN Sandra DIJON ASPTT FRA
158 RAULET Ophelie ARGELES SE FRA
160 ANDRE Lea OYONNAX FRA
160 BOIRE Margaut LE CREUSOT FRA
160 DANTAND Margo ARGELES SE FRA
163 MONDOT Clemence LYON METRO FRA
164 DELVINCOURT Caroline MOULINS BOUR FRA
165 CUOMO Alice TROYES GYMNI FRA
165 FRANCINI Lea CHARTRES CEA FRA
167 MORISSET Diane PT A MOUSSON FRA
168 LAINE Gwenaelle CROIX MARE FRA
168 WINGERTER Lisa ANNONAY CE FRA
170 KUSZ Alice CROIX MARE FRA
171 PHILIPPON Amandine AULNAY CE FRA
172 DREANO Berenice AURAY ESCRIM FRA
173 BUATOIS BOYER Appoline ANGERS SCO FRA
174 MARCIANO Sarah STRASBOURG E FRA
175 AMRANI Laure CHARTRES CEA FRA
176 CHAPELLE Sara FONTAINE AS FRA
176 GAUDIN Laureline LORIENT SE FRA
178 HERY Margo ST MALO FRA
179 BUREAU Lucie CHARTRES CEA FRA
179 EULLAFFROY Anne Fleur TROYES GYMNI FRA
181 GAVARD Lea LE HAVRE CE FRA
182 GUIOT Marion ARDENNES 3A FRA
183 MURIEL Marie Amelie CHARTRES CEA FRA
184 PINQUIER Pauline CHANTILLY CE FRA
185 CIPOIRE Audrey ST MALO FRA
186 JONVEL Justine GDE SYNTHE FRA
186 MARCHAND Marjolaine CHARTRES CEA FRA