CIPIFE 2017 - M11
30.04.2017
PUC

CIPIFE 2017 - M11

30.04.2017 - PUC


Inscrits

Club/Nom Composition
FRACHARENTON CHARENTON 1 Lucas LAURENT-DESVAUX (CHARENTON),
Maximilien TORI (CHARENTON)
FRACHARENTON CHARENTON 2 Timéo RUBY CECHETTI (CHARENTON),
Amanda MIHAILOVIC (CHARENTON)
FRACHARENTON CHARENTON 3 Basile CHIVORET (CHARENTON),
Octave RONGIER (CHARENTON)
FRACHARENTON CHARENTON 4 Michel CHOUEIRY (CHARENTON),
Aime JACQUES LE BRAS (CHARENTON)
FRACHARENTON CHARENTON 5 Augustin GINIEIS (CHARENTON),
Faustina VAUGON (CHARENTON)
FRACHARENTON CHARENTON 6 Gwenaël LUCAS (CHARENTON),
Tim MARTIN COURBE (CHARENTON)
FRACHARENTON CHARENTON 7 Arthur MEVEL (CHARENTON),
Valentine LEPAGE (CHARENTON)
FRACHARENTON CHARENTON 8 Joachim CHANAY (CHARENTON),
Ari TAHAR (CHARENTON)
FRACHARLEVILLE CHARLEVILLE 1 Augustin FELZINE (CHARLEVILLE),
Gaetan TRUTT (CHARLEVILLE)
FRACLAMART CE CLAMART CE 1 Louis CHANTREAU (CLAMART CE),
Henri PORTEAUX (CLAMART CE),
Evan VAILLANT-SIMON (CLAMART CE)
FRACLAMART CE CLAMART CE 2 Lucas SAÏBO-HOAREAU (CLAMART CE),
Chiara DABILLY (CLAMART CE)
FRAISLE ADAM CE ISLE ADAM CE 1 Adam DUBARRY (ISLE ADAM CE),
Auxane STOLLER (ISLE ADAM CE)
FRAMAI LAFFITTE MAI LAFFITTE 1 Mathilde BABANDO (MAI LAFFITTE),
Aimã©e DESSUPOIU (MAI LAFFITTE)
FRAMAI LAFFITTE MAI LAFFITTE 2 Maxence DESSUPOIU (MAI LAFFITTE),
Loic MAMER (MAI LAFFITTE)
FRAMAISONS ALF MAISONS ALF 1 Tom COUDERC (MAISONS ALF),
Paul ROUVIERE (MAISONS ALF)
FRAMAISONS ALF MAISONS ALF 2 Nadim JOOMRATUN (MAISONS ALF),
Keanan PICAUD (MAISONS ALF)
FRAMAISONS ALF MAISONS ALF 3 Marie KRIEGEL (MAISONS ALF),
Marie TISSIER (MAISONS ALF)
FRAMAISONS ALF MAISONS ALF 4 Thomas PEDRON (MAISONS ALF),
Maxence CIVRAIS (MAISONS ALF)
FRAMAISONS ALF MAISONS ALF 5 Adel SKAKNI (MAISONS ALF),
Nolan SKAKNI (MAISONS ALF)
FRAPARIS RCF PARIS RCF Gabin DUTRIPON (PARIS RCF),
Margaux HAZART (PARIS RCF),
Sophie WIEDEMANN GOIRAN (PARIS RCF)
FRAPARIS UC PARIS UC 1 Lucie FOURTANIER (PARIS UC),
Baptistine SELLAMI (PARIS UC)
FRAPARIS UC PARIS UC 2 Ismael HADJLARBI-HAMOUR (PARIS UC),
Alessandro PALMOLUNGO (PARIS UC)
FRAPARIS UC PARIS UC 3 Lou BILLUART (PARIS UC),
Flora KUMMETAT (PARIS UC)
FRAPARIS UC PARIS UC 4 Medhi BENTAOUZA (PARIS UC),
Giuseppe BIROLI (PARIS UC)
FRAPARIS USM PARIS USM 1 Lylian GA SAO (PARIS USM),
Pierre VAN STEIRTEGHEM (PARIS USM),
Claire CHAUVARD (PARIS USM)
FRAPARIS USM PARIS USM 2 Thomas HUG (PARIS USM),
Lucas HUITRIC (PARIS USM)
FRAVINCENNES CE VINCENNES CE 1 Liam HUGONENQ DE LABONNEFON (VINCENNES CE),
Paul LESAGE (VINCENNES CE)

Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ACORGEAT Anne PARIS UC FRA
COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF FRA
JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC FRA
LABAUNE Augustin CHARENTON FRA
LE LIBOUX Cyril CERGY CE FRA
LUSINIER Kelly PARIS UC FRA
MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON FRA
MARTINI Thomas AULNAY CE FRA
MORTREUX Pierre MAI LAFFITTE FRA
ROUTHIAU Victor CLAMART CE FRA
VOPEL Pablo PARIS USM FRA