CIPIFE 2017 - M11
30.04.2017
PUC

CIPIFE 2017 - M11

30.04.2017 - PUC

Place Club/Nom Composition
1 FRA MAISONS ALF Tom COUDERC (MAISONS ALF),
Paul ROUVIERE (MAISONS ALF)
2 FRA CHARLEVILLE Augustin FELZINE (CHARLEVILLE),
Gaetan TRUTT (CHARLEVILLE)
3 FRA ISLE ADAM CE Adam DUBARRY (ISLE ADAM CE),
Auxane STOLLER (ISLE ADAM CE)
3 FRA PARIS UC Ismael HADJLARBI-HAMOUR (PARIS UC),
Alessandro PALMOLUNGO (PARIS UC)
5 FRA CHARENTON Lucas LAURENT-DESVAUX (CHARENTON),
Maximilien TORI (CHARENTON)
6 FRA PARIS RCF Gabin DUTRIPON (PARIS RCF),
Margaux HAZART (PARIS RCF),
Sophie WIEDEMANN GOIRAN (PARIS RCF)
7 FRA PARIS USM Lylian GA SAO (PARIS USM),
Pierre VAN STEIRTEGHEM (PARIS USM),
Claire CHAUVARD (PARIS USM)
8 FRA PARIS UC Lou BILLUART (PARIS UC),
Flora KUMMETAT (PARIS UC)
9 FRA MAI LAFFITTE Mathilde BABANDO (MAI LAFFITTE),
Aimã©e DESSUPOIU (MAI LAFFITTE)
9 FRA PARIS USM Thomas HUG (PARIS USM),
Lucas HUITRIC (PARIS USM)
11 FRA CHARENTON Augustin GINIEIS (CHARENTON),
Faustina VAUGON (CHARENTON)
12 FRA MAISONS ALF Marie KRIEGEL (MAISONS ALF),
Marie TISSIER (MAISONS ALF)
13 FRA CHARENTON Timéo RUBY CECHETTI (CHARENTON),
Amanda MIHAILOVIC (CHARENTON)
14 FRA MAISONS ALF Thomas PEDRON (MAISONS ALF),
Maxence CIVRAIS (MAISONS ALF)
15 FRA MAISONS ALF Nadim JOOMRATUN (MAISONS ALF),
Keanan PICAUD (MAISONS ALF)
16 FRA CHARENTON Gwenaël LUCAS (CHARENTON),
Tim MARTIN COURBE (CHARENTON)
17 FRA MAISONS ALF Adel SKAKNI (MAISONS ALF),
Nolan SKAKNI (MAISONS ALF)
18 FRA CHARENTON Basile CHIVORET (CHARENTON),
Octave RONGIER (CHARENTON)
19 FRA MAI LAFFITTE Maxence DESSUPOIU (MAI LAFFITTE),
Loic MAMER (MAI LAFFITTE)
19 FRA PARIS UC Lucie FOURTANIER (PARIS UC),
Baptistine SELLAMI (PARIS UC)
21 FRA VINCENNES CE Liam HUGONENQ DE LABONNEFON (VINCENNES CE),
Paul LESAGE (VINCENNES CE)
22 FRA CHARENTON Michel CHOUEIRY (CHARENTON),
Aime JACQUES LE BRAS (CHARENTON)
23 FRA CHARENTON Arthur MEVEL (CHARENTON),
Valentine LEPAGE (CHARENTON)
24 FRA CLAMART CE Louis CHANTREAU (CLAMART CE),
Henri PORTEAUX (CLAMART CE),
Evan VAILLANT-SIMON (CLAMART CE)
25 FRA CHARENTON Joachim CHANAY (CHARENTON),
Ari TAHAR (CHARENTON)
26 FRA CLAMART CE Lucas SAÏBO-HOAREAU (CLAMART CE),
Chiara DABILLY (CLAMART CE)
27 FRA PARIS UC Medhi BENTAOUZA (PARIS UC),
Giuseppe BIROLI (PARIS UC)