15čme circuit national Sabre Hommes Séniors
12.01.2014

15čme circuit national Sabre Hommes Séniors

12.01.2014 -

Tableau principal


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Max HARTUNG TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Richard HÜBERS TSV DORMAGEN
D13
Arbitre :
Piste :
Max HARTUNG TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Frederik KOCH TSV DORMAGEN
D7
Arbitre :
Piste :
Max HARTUNG TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Gautier OLIVEROS ORLEANS CE
D9
Arbitre :
Piste :
GER 1 Max HARTUNG TSV DORMAGEN
V15
FRA 128 Anthony CHARREAU STRASBOURG U
D2
Arbitre : Harold HIRT
Piste : 1
FRA 65 Gautier OLIVEROS ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 64 Quentin BOURY ORLEANS CE
D11
Arbitre : Mathieu BERTRAND
Piste : 2
Antoine PEQUIGNOT PARIS LPR
D9
Frederik KOCH TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 33 Antoine PEQUIGNOT PARIS LPR
V15
FRA 96 Andre LAMEZEC CHATOU
D12
Arbitre : Harold HIRT
Piste : 1
GER 97 Lukas HARTMANN FC TAUBER
D3
GER 32 Frederik KOCH TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BERTRAND
Piste : 2
Matyas SZABO TSV DORMAGEN
D9
Richard HÜBERS TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
Matyas SZABO TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Lucas MESSICA CHARENTON
D7
Arbitre :
Piste :
GER 17 Matyas SZABO TSV DORMAGEN
V15
GER 112 David HOFMANN FC TAUBER
D4
Arbitre : Harold HIRT
Piste : 1
FRA 81 Lucas MESSICA CHARENTON
V15
FRA 48 Baptiste GOSSET JOUE TOURS
D8
Arbitre : Mathieu BERTRAND
Piste : 2
Luis BONA KONIGSBACHER
D8
Richard HÜBERS TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
GER 49 Luis BONA KONIGSBACHER
V15
GER 80 Frederic KINDLER TSG EISLINGEN
D10
Arbitre : Harold HIRT
Piste : 1
FRA 113 Jordan LACROIX AULNAY CE
D2
GER 16 Richard HÜBERS TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BERTRAND
Piste : 2

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Nicolas LIMBACH SOUFFLELWEYE
D12
Benedikt WAGNER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
Nicolas LIMBACH SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Clement BERNIER GIF SUR YVET
D8
Arbitre :
Piste :
Nicolas LIMBACH SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Edouard ALKANGE STRASBOURG U
D4
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 9 Nicolas LIMBACH SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
FRA 120 Jean-Charles CHRISTIN BOURGES ESC
D6
Arbitre : Harold HIRT
Piste : 1
GER 73 Thmas SCHAICH TSG EISLINGEN
D7
FRA 56 Edouard ALKANGE STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BERTRAND
Piste : 2
Clement BERNIER GIF SUR YVET
V15
Alexandre DUBOIS TARBES ATE
D11
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 41 Clement BERNIER GIF SUR YVET
V15
FRA 88 Alexandre COSTES HERRLISHEIM
D5
Arbitre : Harold HIRT
Piste : 1
FRA 105 Adrien BOUCKENHOVE CHATOU
D10
FRA 24 Alexandre DUBOIS TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BERTRAND
Piste : 2
Benedikt WAGNER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
D9
Arbitre :
Piste :
Benedikt WAGNER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Christoph RUNZ CTG KOBLENZ
D13
Arbitre :
Piste :
GER 25 Benedikt WAGNER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
GER 104 Kevin KAINZ FC TAUBER
D0
Arbitre : Harold HIRT
Piste : 1
GER 89 Thomas GÖRZEN TSG EISLINGEN
D13
GER 40 Christoph RUNZ CTG KOBLENZ
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BERTRAND
Piste : 2
Ludwig LOISON ROBERT KREMLIN CSA
D11
Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 57 Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
D14
FRA 72 Ludwig LOISON ROBERT KREMLIN CSA
V15
Arbitre : Harold HIRT
Piste : 1
GER 121 Martin HAMELMANN TSC EINTR.DOR
D6
FRA 8 Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BERTRAND
Piste : 2

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Seppe VAN HOLSBEKE CE BELG
D12
Maximilian KINDLER TSG EISLINGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
Seppe VAN HOLSBEKE CE BELG
V15
Sebastian SCHRÖDTER TSV DORMAGEN
D11
Arbitre :
Piste :
Seppe VAN HOLSBEKE CE BELG
V15
Jonathan SAUER FC TAUBER
D4
Arbitre :
Piste :
BEL 5 Seppe VAN HOLSBEKE CE BELG
V15
FRA 124 Robin RAVEAU NANCY SA
D4
Arbitre : Joris FROMET
Piste : 3
FRA 69 Antoine DUGUET DIJON CE
D5
GER 60 Jonathan SAUER FC TAUBER
V15
Arbitre : Jérôme FILIPETTO
Piste : 4
Christophe BUISSON TARBES ATE
D14
Sebastian SCHRÖDTER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 37 Christophe BUISSON TARBES ATE
V15
GER 92 Alexej SMOLIANOW OFC BONN
D9
Arbitre : Joris FROMET
Piste : 3
GER 101 Jan PALM TSV DORMAGEN
D11
GER 28 Sebastian SCHRÖDTER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre : Jérôme FILIPETTO
Piste : 4
Maximilian KINDLER TSG EISLINGEN
V15
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
D10
Arbitre :
Piste :
Maximilian KINDLER TSG EISLINGEN
V15
Jan Ole HULSHORSTER OFC BONN
D13
Arbitre :
Piste :
GER 21 Maximilian KINDLER TSG EISLINGEN
V15
FRA 108 Flavien GIRAUD GIF SUR YVET
D10
Arbitre : Joris FROMET
Piste : 3
GER 85 Jan Patrick CAMUS HERNER TC
D8
GER 44 Jan Ole HULSHORSTER OFC BONN
V15
Arbitre : Jérôme FILIPETTO
Piste : 4
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Edward BARLOY ROUBAIX CE
D9
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 53 Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 76 Simon ALKANGE STRASBOURG U
D6
Arbitre : Joris FROMET
Piste : 3
FRA 117 Bertrand BLOIN MAISONS ALF
D6
FRA 12 Edward BARLOY ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Jérôme FILIPETTO
Piste : 4

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Vincent ANSTETT SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Florian LEHNERT TSG EISLINGEN
D9
Arbitre :
Piste :
Vincent ANSTETT SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Julien HIRSCH PARIS USM
D9
Arbitre :
Piste :
Vincent ANSTETT SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Domenik KOCH TSV DORMAGEN
D12
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 13 Vincent ANSTETT SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
FRA 116 Stephane DESBOIS DIJON ASPTT
D3
Arbitre : Joris FROMET
Piste : 3
FRA 77 Julien CARRON MAISONS ALF
D7
GER 52 Domenik KOCH TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre : Jérôme FILIPETTO
Piste : 4
Julien HIRSCH PARIS USM
V15
Xavier PARENT MEYLAN SE
D8
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 45 Julien HIRSCH PARIS USM
V15
FRA 84 Fabien PIACENTINI ANTIBES
D10
Arbitre : Joris FROMET
Piste : 3
GER 109 Joschka FRANZ-GERSTEIN TSG EISLINGEN
D10
FRA 20 Xavier PARENT MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Jérôme FILIPETTO
Piste : 4
Baptiste GANS GEMENOS
D10
Florian LEHNERT TSG EISLINGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
Baptiste GANS GEMENOS
V15
Constantin KRAUSE FC TAUBER
D12
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 29 Baptiste GANS GEMENOS
V15
FRA 100 Alexandre JACOB NANCY SA
D5
Arbitre : Joris FROMET
Piste : 3
GER 93 Lorenz KEMPF TSV DORMAGEN
D11
GER 36 Constantin KRAUSE FC TAUBER
V15
Arbitre : Jérôme FILIPETTO
Piste : 4
Benno SCHNEIDER TSV DORMAGEN
D9
Florian LEHNERT TSG EISLINGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
GER 61 Benno SCHNEIDER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
GER 68 Hartmut WRASE TSV DORMAGEN
D12
Arbitre : Joris FROMET
Piste : 3
FRA 125 Thomas MONDRY STRASBOURG U
D8
GER 4 Florian LEHNERT TSG EISLINGEN
V15
Arbitre : Jérôme FILIPETTO
Piste : 4

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Romain MIRAMON CHOY PAU SECTION
D11
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
Romain MIRAMON CHOY PAU SECTION
V15
Tom SEITZ PARIS USM
D10
Arbitre :
Piste :
Romain MIRAMON CHOY PAU SECTION
V15
Thibaut LANOIS MEYLAN SE
D9
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 3 Romain MIRAMON CHOY PAU SECTION
V15
GER 126 Jan HOSCHNA MTV MAINZ
D4
Arbitre : Thorsten BRANDT
Piste : 7
GER 67 Simon RAPP TSG EISLINGEN
D14
FRA 62 Thibaut LANOIS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SCHIFFERS
Piste : 8
Maxence LAMBERT TARBES ATE
D14
Tom SEITZ PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 35 Maxence LAMBERT TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 94 Pierre Alexandre DHERBILLY AULNAY CE
D13
Arbitre : Thorsten BRANDT
Piste : 7
GER 99 Bence-Aron PAPP TSV DORMAGEN
D8
FRA 30 Tom SEITZ PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Alex SCHIFFERS
Piste : 8
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Yemi APITHY DIJON CE
D9
Arbitre :
Piste :
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Bastian LATZKO TSG EISLINGEN
D4
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 19 Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
GER 110 Gergö BUJDOSO WMTV SOLINGEN
D3
Arbitre : Thorsten BRANDT
Piste : 7
FRA 83 Alexandre KAES STRASBOURG U
D9
GER 46 Bastian LATZKO TSG EISLINGEN
V15
Arbitre : Alex SCHIFFERS
Piste : 8
Lukas RÜLLER TSV DORMAGEN
D12
Yemi APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 51 Bastien CLOGENSON GISORS 3A
D14
GER 78 Lukas RÜLLER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre : Thorsten BRANDT
Piste : 7
GER 115 Dominik WALTER TSG EISLINGEN
D3
FRA 14 Yemi APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SCHIFFERS
Piste : 8

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Philemon BARRUYER GISORS 3A
D14
Robin SCHRÖDTER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
Philemon BARRUYER GISORS 3A
V15
Tristan LAURENCE GISORS 3A
D13
Arbitre :
Piste :
Philemon BARRUYER GISORS 3A
V15
Andreas FALB FC TAUBER
D12
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 11 Philemon BARRUYER GISORS 3A
V15
FRA 118 Lucas SCHAUSS BESANCON UC
D6
Arbitre : Thorsten BRANDT
Piste : 7
FRA 75 Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE
D9
GER 54 Andreas FALB FC TAUBER
V15
Arbitre : Alex SCHIFFERS
Piste : 8
Nick HERBON TSV DORMAGEN
D11
Tristan LAURENCE GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
GER 43 Nick HERBON TSV DORMAGEN
V15
GER 86 Nils-Ole PAUL FC TAUBER
D5
Arbitre : Thorsten BRANDT
Piste : 7
FRA 107 Guillaume MOUGNIOTTE BESANCON UC
D1
FRA 22 Tristan LAURENCE GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre : Alex SCHIFFERS
Piste : 8
Robin SCHRÖDTER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Björn HÜBNER FC TAUBER
D12
Arbitre :
Piste :
Robin SCHRÖDTER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Youki ITO LARDEAU KREMLIN CSA
D9
Arbitre :
Piste :
GER 27 Robin SCHRÖDTER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
GER 102 Kevin SCHÄFER MTV GIESSEN
D8
Arbitre : Thorsten BRANDT
Piste : 7
FRA 91 Youki ITO LARDEAU KREMLIN CSA
V15
GER 38 Carsten WÜST KONIGSBACHER
D12
Arbitre : Alex SCHIFFERS
Piste : 8
Jonas BELLMANN FC TAUBER
D7
Björn HÜBNER FC TAUBER
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 59 Kevin DESCHENES BESANCON UC
D12
GER 70 Jonas BELLMANN FC TAUBER
V15
Arbitre : Thorsten BRANDT
Piste : 7
FRA 123 Quentin LATREILLE BETTON CP
D9
GER 6 Björn HÜBNER FC TAUBER
V15
Arbitre : Alex SCHIFFERS
Piste : 8

Tableau 128 - 7/8

François REGENT BOURGES ESC
V15
Alexandre WOOG BOURGES ESC
D9
Arbitre :
Piste :
Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE
D8
François REGENT BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE
V15
Jules RENAULDON PARIS USM
D8
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 7 Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE
V15
FRA 122 Pierre Baptiste BUECHER HERRLISHEIM
D5
Arbitre : Timothe BOUDHIL
Piste : 9
FRA 71 Jules RENAULDON PARIS USM
V15
FRA 58 Mehdi FABRE KREMLIN CSA
D11
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES
Piste : 10
Pierre MAILHES PARIS USM
D8
François REGENT BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
GER 39 Rouven REDWANZ TSV DORMAGEN
D14
FRA 90 Pierre MAILHES PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Timothe BOUDHIL
Piste : 9
FRA 103 Pascal JEANNY PARIS LPR
D6
FRA 26 François REGENT BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES
Piste : 10
Alexander WEBER CE ARG
D11
Alexandre WOOG BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
Alexander WEBER CE ARG
V15
Adam DOMANSKI FR NURNBERG
D14
Arbitre :
Piste :
ARG 23 Alexander WEBER CE ARG
V15
GER 106 Alex HADAMITZKY MTV MAINZ
D10
Arbitre : Timothe BOUDHIL
Piste : 9
FRA 87 Jeremy LIEBGOTT THIONVILLE
D6
GER 42 Adam DOMANSKI FR NURNBERG
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES
Piste : 10
Fabien BALLORCA TARBES ATE
D11
Alexandre WOOG BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
GER 55 Stefan RASIC CTG KOBLENZ
D6
FRA 74 Fabien BALLORCA TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Timothe BOUDHIL
Piste : 9
GER 119 Henrik SENNSTOSCK MTV GIESSEN
D3
FRA 10 Alexandre WOOG BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES
Piste : 10

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
D6
Julien PILLET STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
V15
Julien MEDARD PAU SECTION
D14
Arbitre :
Piste :
Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
V15
Maxime MARTEL MAISONS ALF
D3
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 15 Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
V15
BEL 114 Thomas DE WILDE CE BELG
D6
Arbitre : Timothe BOUDHIL
Piste : 9
GER 79 Christoph SCHROD TV WETZLAR
D8
FRA 50 Maxime MARTEL MAISONS ALF
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES
Piste : 10
Colbert PEYCRU OPINEL PARIS USM
D9
Julien MEDARD PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 47 Colbert PEYCRU OPINEL PARIS USM
V15
GER 82 Alexander HOLTMANN TSG EISLINGEN
D8
Arbitre : Timothe BOUDHIL
Piste : 9
FRA 111 Maxime GUTH SOUFFLELWEYE
D5
FRA 18 Julien MEDARD PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES
Piste : 10
Hichem SAMANDI ROUBAIX CE
D10
Julien PILLET STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
Hichem SAMANDI ROUBAIX CE
V15
Maximilian MOGG CTG KOBLENZ
D12
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 31 Hichem SAMANDI ROUBAIX CE
V15
FRA 98 Frederic GIORGIANI BESANCON UC
D5
Arbitre : Timothe BOUDHIL
Piste : 9
FRA 95 Jean Baptiste FRENKIEL CHATOU
D7
GER 34 Maximilian MOGG CTG KOBLENZ
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES
Piste : 10
Lothar WININGER CHC CHATELAIN
D4
Julien PILLET STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
SUI 63 Lothar WININGER CHC CHATELAIN
V15
FRA 66 Fabien LAUF PARIS UC
D12
Arbitre : Timothe BOUDHIL
Piste : 9
FRA 127 Jean Michel HUBER STRASBOURG U
D2
FRA 2 Julien PILLET STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES
Piste : 10

Tableau 16

Vincent ANSTETT SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Robin SCHRÖDTER TSV DORMAGEN
D14
Arbitre : Harold HIRT
Piste : 12
Benedikt WAGNER TSV DORMAGEN
D12
Vincent ANSTETT SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Arbitre : Joris FROMET
Piste : 1
Max HARTUNG TSV DORMAGEN
D10
Benedikt WAGNER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET
Piste : 1
GER 1 Max HARTUNG TSV DORMAGEN
V15
GER 16 Richard HÜBERS TSV DORMAGEN
D13
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 9 Nicolas LIMBACH SOUFFLELWEYE
D12
GER 25 Benedikt WAGNER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
Maximilian KINDLER TSG EISLINGEN
D10
Vincent ANSTETT SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO
Piste : 2
BEL 5 Seppe VAN HOLSBEKE CE BELG
D12
GER 21 Maximilian KINDLER TSG EISLINGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 13 Vincent ANSTETT SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
GER 4 Florian LEHNERT TSG EISLINGEN
D9
Arbitre :
Piste :
Robin SCHRÖDTER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
François REGENT BOURGES ESC
D7
Arbitre : Timothe BOUDHIL
Piste : 2
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
D12
Robin SCHRÖDTER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre : Thorsten BRANDT
Piste : 3
FRA 3 Romain MIRAMON CHOY PAU SECTION
D11
FRA 19 Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 11 Philemon BARRUYER GISORS 3A
D14
GER 27 Robin SCHRÖDTER TSV DORMAGEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :
François REGENT BOURGES ESC
V15
Julien PILLET STRASBOURG U
D14
Arbitre : Alex SCHIFFERS
Piste : 4
FRA 26 François REGENT BOURGES ESC
V15
FRA 10 Alexandre WOOG BOURGES ESC
D9
Arbitre :
Piste :
FRA 15 Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
D6
FRA 2 Julien PILLET STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre :
Piste :