15čme circuit national Sabre Hommes Séniors
12.01.2014

15čme circuit national Sabre Hommes Séniors

12.01.2014 -

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P KESSLER Dennis CTG KOBLENZ GER
P MOGG Maximilian CTG KOBLENZ GER
P RASIC Stefan CTG KOBLENZ GER
P RUNZ Christoph CTG KOBLENZ GER
P BELLMANN Jonas FC TAUBER GER
P BLATZ Sebastian FC TAUBER GER
P FALB Andreas FC TAUBER GER
P HARTMANN Lukas FC TAUBER GER
P HOFMANN David FC TAUBER GER
P HÜBNER Björn FC TAUBER GER
P KAINZ Kevin FC TAUBER GER
P KLEBES Johannes FC TAUBER GER
P KRAUSE Constantin FC TAUBER GER
P PAUL Nils-Ole FC TAUBER GER
P SAUER Jonathan FC TAUBER GER
P DOMANSKI Adam FR NURNBERG GER
P CAMUS Jan Patrick HERNER TC GER
P BONA Luis KONIGSBACHER GER
P DONZELLO Riccardo KONIGSBACHER GER
P WÜST Carsten KONIGSBACHER GER
P SCHÄFER Kevin MTV GIESSEN GER
P SENNSTOSCK Henrik MTV GIESSEN GER
P HADAMITZKY Alex MTV MAINZ GER
P HOSCHNA Jan MTV MAINZ GER
P HULSHORSTER Jan Ole OFC BONN GER
P SMOLIANOW Alexej OFC BONN GER
P HAMELMANN Martin TSC EINTR.DOR GER
P BATSCH Florian TSG EISLINGEN GER
P FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka TSG EISLINGEN GER
P GÖRZEN Thomas TSG EISLINGEN GER
P HOLTMANN Alexander TSG EISLINGEN GER
P KINDLER Frederic TSG EISLINGEN GER
P KINDLER Maximilian TSG EISLINGEN GER
P LATZKO Bastian TSG EISLINGEN GER
P DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
P LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
P MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
P FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
P ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
P LOISON ROBERT Ludwig KREMLIN CSA FRA
P BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
P MARTEL Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
P CARRON Julien MAISONS ALF FRA
P HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
P MAILHES Pierre PARIS USM FRA
P PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS USM FRA
P RENAULDON Jules PARIS USM FRA
P SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
P ARNOULD Vincent PARIS USM FRA
P LAUF Fabien PARIS UC FRA
P LUC Michel PARIS UC FRA
P LAMY Alexandre PARIS UC FRA
P JEANNY Pascal PARIS LPR FRA
P PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS LPR FRA
P BOUCKENHOVE Adrien CHATOU FRA
P FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
P LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
P BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
P GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
P BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
P CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
P ESQUERRE Olivier GISORS 3A FRA
P LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
P REGENT François BOURGES ESC FRA
P WOOG Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
P CHRISTIN Jean-Charles BOURGES ESC FRA
P GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
P ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS FRA
P GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
P BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
P OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
P LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
P MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
P MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
P BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
P BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
P DUBOIS Alexandre TARBES ATE FRA
P LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
P CHAPUIS Joseph SALON EC FRA
P GANS Baptiste GEMENOS FRA
P GANS Emmanuel GEMENOS FRA
P PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
P LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
P PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
P SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
P DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
P GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC FRA
P SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
P MOUGNIOTTE Guillaume BESANCON UC FRA
P DESBOIS Stephane DIJON ASPTT FRA
P APITHY Bolade DIJON CE FRA
P APITHY Yemi DIJON CE FRA
P DUGUET Antoine DIJON CE FRA
P ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON CE FRA
P JACOB Alexandre NANCY SA FRA
P RAVEAU Robin NANCY SA FRA
P SESSAR Joachim NANCY SA FRA
P LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
P LIEBGOTT Jeremy THIONVILLE FRA
P ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOURG U FRA
P ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
P FONTAA Francois STRASBOURG U FRA
P HUBER Jean Michel STRASBOURG U FRA
P KAES Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
P MONDRY Thomas STRASBOURG U FRA
P PILLET Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
P CHARREAU Anthony STRASBOURG U FRA
P KING Henry STRASBOURG U FRA
P ANSTETT Vincent SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
P GUTH Maxime SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
P LIMBACH Nicolas SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
P BUECHER Pierre Baptiste HERRLISHEIM FRA
P COSTES Alexandre HERRLISHEIM FRA
P BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE FRA
P SAMANDI Hichem ROUBAIX CE FRA
P NOTZON David CE FOURNEX SUI
P WININGER Lothar CHC CHATELAIN SUI
P LEHNERT Florian TSG EISLINGEN GER
P RAPP Simon TSG EISLINGEN GER
P SCHAICH Thmas TSG EISLINGEN GER
P WALTER Dominik TSG EISLINGEN GER
P GERT Eduard TSV DORMAGEN GER
P HARTUNG Max TSV DORMAGEN GER
P HERBON Nick TSV DORMAGEN GER
P HÜBERS Richard TSV DORMAGEN GER
P KEMPF Lorenz TSV DORMAGEN GER
P KOCH Domenik TSV DORMAGEN GER
P KOCH Frederik TSV DORMAGEN GER
P MÖLLER Tom TSV DORMAGEN GER
P PALM Jan TSV DORMAGEN GER
P PAPP Bence-Aron TSV DORMAGEN GER
P REDWANZ Rouven TSV DORMAGEN GER
P RÜLLER Lukas TSV DORMAGEN GER
P SCHNEIDER Benno TSV DORMAGEN GER
P SCHRÖDTER Robin TSV DORMAGEN GER
P SCHRÖDTER Sebastian TSV DORMAGEN GER
P SZABO Matyas TSV DORMAGEN GER
P WAGNER Benedikt TSV DORMAGEN GER
P WRASE Hartmut TSV DORMAGEN GER
P BRANDT Florian TSV GRUNWALD GER
P EISENTRÄGER Moritz TV ALSFELD GER
P HIRZMANN Marlon TV ALSFELD GER
P HIRZMANN Normann TV ALSFELD GER
P SCHROD Christoph TV WETZLAR GER
P BUJDOSO Gergö WMTV SOLINGEN GER
P DE WILDE Thomas CE BELG BEL
P VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe CE BELG BEL
P WEBER Alexander CE ARG ARG



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
MAILHES Nicolas FRA
FILIPETTO Jérôme FRA
HIRT Harold FRA
BERTRAND Mathieu FRA
BOBIO Thomas FRA
BOUDHIL Timothe FRA
LIMBARDET Christophe FRA
FROMET Joris FRA
GERDOLLE Clément FRA
GABY Bruno FRA
SCHIFFERS Alex GER
BRANDT Thorsten GER