Circuit National élite
23.04.2017
US Joué Escrime

Circuit National élite

23.04.2017 - US Joué Escrime


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1
2 GIRAULT Elias ORLEANS CE D1 X D1 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 20 24 5
3 THIEBAUD Léo GEMENOS D4 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 9 2
4 DUFOUR Sam COUTANCES 3M D3 D2 D0 X D3 D1 D2 0 11 30 7
5 PALLANCA Thomas MONACO D2 V5 D2 V5 X V5 V5 4 24 23 3
6 MEYER Baptiste VINCENNES CE D0 D2 D0 V5 D2 X D4 1 13 26 6
7 ISTRIA Quentin MOUVAUX EC D0 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 X 3 20 25 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 MILLOT Tanguy TULLE CE X D3 D0 D3 D1 D0 D2 0 9 30 7
2 LATAPY Remi BORDEAUX CAM V5 X D2 D1 D3 D4 V5 2 20 27 6
3 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1
4 RAIMBAULT Harold JOUE TOURS V5 V5 D3 X D4 V5 D4 3 26 21 3
5 MARQUES Tom LOUVIERS CE V5 V5 D3 V5 X V5 V5 5 28 18 2
6 BULTEAU Jules ANGERS SCO V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 X V5 3 21 21 4
7 DESMYTTERE Matthieu MOUVAUX EC V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 D2 X 2 21 26 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 REBOUL Florestan CHARENTON X D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 D1 2 19 24 5
2 SCATTON Simon PARIS UC V5 X V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 17 2
3 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON D3 D1 X D0 D2 V5 D1 1 12 27 6
4 CADENE Remi TARBES ATE V5 D2 V5 X V5 V5 V5 5 27 7 1
5 LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE V5 V5 V5 D1 X V5 V5 5 26 17 2
6 DENG Erwin NANTES ERNM D1 D4 D2 D0 D3 X D1 0 11 30 7
7 PRIGENT Basile ST BRIEUC V5 D2 V5 D0 D2 V5 X 3 19 18 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 POGU Antoine TARBES ATE X D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 2
2 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1
3 MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON D1 D0 X D3 D3 V5 V5 2 17 24 5
4 PINI Theo SEYSSINS D3 D1 V5 X V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 3
5 HOMO Titouan BETTON CP D2 D1 V5 D1 X V5 V5 3 19 22 4
6 QUERO Florian DUNKERQUE D1 D0 D4 D2 D3 X V5 1 15 27 6
7 VRIGNAUD Antonin NANTES ERNM D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 D2 X 0 5 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GILLES Niels GISORS 3A X D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 18 2
2 GLENADEL Duncan PAU SECTION V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1
3 PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON D4 D0 X D1 V5 V5 D4 2 19 23 5
4 BOURGEOIS Tancrede PARIS ESCRIM D2 D3 V5 X V5 V5 V5 4 25 16 3
5 COUVELARD Martin DUNKERQUE D3 D2 D1 D1 X V5 D4 1 16 26 6
6 VUNGOC Virgile CHATOU D1 D0 D2 D1 D1 X D0 0 5 30 7
7 BRIAND Bastien DINARD LAMES D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 X 3 23 23 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LIENARDY Malo DINARD LAMES X D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 20 3
2 PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1
3 STERCKX Martin MEYLAN SE D2 D1 X D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 20 5
4 CHABROL Tristan TARBES ATE D3 D1 V5 X D3 V5 V5 3 22 21 4
5 DEVAUX Jonathan MAUREPAS MDF V5 D2 D1 V5 X V5 V5 4 23 20 2
6 BARBAROUX Leo Paul GEMENOS D2 D1 D3 D2 D3 X V5 1 16 29 6
7 CARAYON Alexandre KREMLIN CSA D3 D1 D1 D1 D3 D4 X 0 13 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SANS Oscar TARBES ATE X D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 2
2 BLASCO Pierre PAU SECTION V5 X V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 11 1
3 PELTIER Nathan JOUE TOURS D2 D1 X D0 D1 D4 V5 1 13 28 6
4 BUFFET Audran ANGERS SCO D1 D2 V5 X V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 3
5 GALLAY Antoine ANNECY D2 V5 V5 D2 X V5 V5 4 24 17 4
6 NICOLAON Axel AULNAY CE D3 D0 V5 D1 D1 X V5 2 15 27 5
7 DESMOULIN Theo BETTON CP D1 D1 D3 D2 D3 D3 X 0 13 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1
2 DALL'OMO Dorian ORLEANS CE D2 X D2 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 9 30 7
3 TALLAS Hugo CREST LIVRON D3 V5 X V5 V5 D3 D3 3 24 24 4
4 IMBERT Alban CAEN EC D3 V5 D3 X D4 D0 D2 1 17 26 6
5 SALLES Wilhelm LE MANS CE D2 V5 D4 V5 X D1 D3 2 20 27 5
6 SIRON Corentin CERGY CE D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 4 25 15 3
7 TISSIER Corentin MAISONS ALF D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 26 17 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GERARD Mathias CREST LIVRON X V5 D1 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 18 20 5
2 FECHTER Jean ORVAULT D2 X D0 D2 D2 D1 V5 1 12 26 6
3 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
4 MARTIN Louis CAEN EC D3 V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 4 26 20 3
5 GARDRAT Charles CHATOU V5 V5 D4 D3 X D4 V5 3 26 20 4
6 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 X V5 4 24 17 2
7 EL IDRISSI Mohammad-Ibrahim DIJON ASPTT D0 D1 D0 D2 D2 D1 X 0 6 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°10 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DENG Victor NANTES ERNM X D0 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 2 30 7
2 POULAIN Corentin GEMENOS V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1
3 KEMLER Gregoire MAUREPAS MDF V5 D3 X D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 16 3
4 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON V5 D2 V5 X D4 D2 V5 3 23 19 4
5 MEULENBELT ZUMER Adriaan CHARENTON V5 D0 D1 V5 X D3 V5 3 19 24 5
6 NORGEOT Victor ST GREGOIRE V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 X V5 4 28 18 2
7 WINANDY Romuald JOUE TOURS V5 D1 D1 D2 D4 D2 X 1 15 25 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°11 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 MULUKA Yohan KREMLIN CSA X D1 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 19 23 5
2 LE BRIZAUT Leopold NANTES ERNM V5 X D1 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 21 17 4
3 GAILLOT Quentin ROUBAIX CE V5 V5 X D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 2
4 ESTRAMPES Timothe ANNECY D2 V5 V5 X D1 V5 V5 4 23 19 3
5 LORIAU Jules PARIS UC V5 V5 D4 V5 X V5 V5 5 29 17 1
6 RIPON Adam BOUSCAT US V5 D1 D4 D2 D1 X V5 2 18 24 6
7 VEILLON Alexandre ST BRIEUC D1 D0 D1 D3 D4 D1 X 0 10 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°12 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SANVOISIN Jeremy MONETEAU USC X V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 4 26 13 2
2 VIEILLE RAMBOZ Lucien LONS SAUNIER D0 X D1 V5 D0 D4 D1 1 11 29 6
3 KALUZA Pierre-Frederic MAISONS ALF D1 V5 X V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 14 3
4 RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES D1 D4 D0 X D0 D0 D4 0 9 30 7
5 GERAUD Jules TARBES ATE V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 30 9 1
6 FLAGEL Zion MONTARGIS AE V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 X D4 3 23 23 4
7 JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 X 3 19 24 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°13 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BOUREAU Paco PAU SECTION X D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 17 2
2 TISSIER Gregoire MAISONS ALF V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 20 1
3 MAUMET Leo MEYLAN SE D3 D3 X D4 V5 V5 D0 2 20 24 5
4 COLLET Martin ARBOIS CEATO D0 D4 V5 X V5 D3 D4 2 21 27 6
5 WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U V5 D2 D2 D3 X D3 V5 2 20 26 7
6 HUSSENET Thomas REIMS CE D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 X V5 3 21 25 4
7 REMY Valentin PARIS USM D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 X 3 23 22 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°14 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES X D1 D1 D1 D0 V5 D2 1 10 27 6
2 ERMINE Bastien CHATEAUBRIAN V5 X D1 D2 V5 D4 D0 2 17 24 5
3 MONTES DE OCA Arman PARIS ESCRIM V5 V5 X D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 1
4 GASTEL Armand AULNAY CE V5 V5 V5 X D2 V5 V5 5 27 16 2
5 VALLEE Adrien GISORS 3A V5 D3 D2 V5 X V5 D4 3 24 18 4
6 PRAT Maxime MONACO D2 V5 D0 D2 D1 X D1 1 11 29 7
7 SEBBAR Franchesco ORLEANS CE V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 X 4 24 17 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°15 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 HENRION Jules MAISONS ALF X V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 1
2 HERGAULT Antoine CHATOU D2 X D3 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 17 26 5
3 DACHINE Dimitri PARIS UC V5 V5 X V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 17 2
4 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE D3 V5 D4 X V5 V5 V5 4 27 18 4
5 PICHOT Ronan THIONVILLE D4 V5 V5 D3 X V5 V5 4 27 16 3
6 LE MEHAUTE Louis ST BRIEUC D1 D4 D1 D1 D2 X V5 1 14 29 6
7 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS D1 D2 D2 D2 D2 D4 X 0 13 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°16 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DECOEUR Maxence DIJON ASPTT X V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 1
2 PILARD Maxime LONS SAUNIER D3 X D3 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 21 28 6
3 DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U V5 V5 X D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 17 3
4 GROSSE Antonin ANNECY D1 D3 V5 X V5 D1 V5 3 20 23 4
5 MARQUET Pierre Alexandre BETTON CP D1 V5 D0 D1 X D0 D0 1 7 29 7
6 ALLAIRE Jules JOUE TOURS D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 5 27 12 2
7 PICOT Julien SEDAN CE D1 V5 D0 D3 V5 D1 X 2 15 24 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°17 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LAUNOIS Paul SEDAN CE X D1 D0 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 11 27 7
2 GIERWIATOWICZ Natan VERNON CE V5 X D1 D4 D1 D3 V5 2 19 23 4
3 BIDAULT Gregoire ORLEANS CE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1
4 LE CORRE Augustin PARIS UC V5 V5 D3 X D3 D2 D2 2 20 26 5
5 LECORNU Merlin BETTON CP D2 V5 D2 V5 X D2 D1 2 17 24 6
6 TAURUS Yanis CLAMART CE V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 X V5 5 29 15 2
7 CHARPENTIER Thomas AULNAY CE V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D2 X 3 21 20 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°18 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 STACCHETTI Alexandre ANNECY X V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 12 1
2 LAVISSE Matthieu LOUVIERS CE D1 X D3 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 11 29 7
3 HAZART Gabriel PARIS RCF D0 V5 X D2 D2 V5 D3 2 17 23 5
4 DUFOUR Theophane DUNKERQUE D1 V5 V5 X V5 D4 V5 4 25 20 3
5 DARTOIS Jules BORDEAUX CAM D3 V5 V5 D4 X D4 V5 3 26 20 4
6 BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 X V5 5 25 16 2
7 FRABOULET Evan BETTON CP D2 D4 V5 D3 D2 D1 X 1 17 28 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°19 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 VAZ Adrien SEYSSINS X V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 D0 2 21 25 4
2 SABATIER Lubin MONTARGIS AE D2 X D4 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 17 26 6
3 SCHNEIDER Maxime THIONVILLE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1
4 LE ROUX Malo BETTON CP V5 V5 D2 X D2 D2 V5 3 21 23 3
5 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PAU SECTION V5 V5 D4 V5 X V5 V5 5 29 14 2
6 CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM D3 D3 D2 V5 D0 X V5 2 18 23 5
7 KANDIL Alexandre DUNKERQUE V5 D3 D3 D4 D3 D1 X 1 19 25 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°20 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC X D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 2
2 CARTEADO Ruben CHARENTON V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1
3 ORIGNAC Charles MERIGNAC SE D3 D3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 3
4 LE ROY Ulysse DINARD LAMES D1 D1 D2 X V5 D4 V5 2 18 24 4
5 LE PELVE Elias COUTANCES 3M D1 D1 D4 D4 X D2 V5 1 17 29 6
6 LE MOUELLIC Yoan CHATOU D2 D2 D0 V5 V5 X D4 2 18 26 5
7 DELGENES Jean Remi ST NAZAIRE D2 D0 D3 D0 D4 V5 X 1 14 29 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°21 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PIERRE Kylian DINARD LAMES X D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 27 19 3
2 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1
3 DRAPIER Sebastien GISORS 3A V5 D4 X V5 V5 D0 V5 4 24 16 2
4 LENORMAND Titouan MEYLAN SE V5 D0 D1 X V5 D2 D0 2 13 27 6
5 GIRARD Noe MAUREPAS MDF D0 D1 D1 D3 X V5 D2 1 12 27 7
6 BRAVO Camilo RILLIEUX LP D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 X D4 2 20 22 5
7 REICHEN Tristan NANTES ERNM D3 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 X 3 21 21 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°22 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE X D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 2
2 LAVIGNE Noah BORDEAUX CAM V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1
3 MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES D3 D3 X V5 V5 D4 V5 3 25 19 3
4 FAGET Corentin DOURDAN CE D2 D1 D0 X D3 V5 D3 1 14 29 7
5 HARTMANN Emeric KREMLIN CSA D2 D3 D0 V5 X V5 V5 3 20 22 4
6 LEROYER Enzo ALENCON DUCS D1 D1 V5 D4 D3 X D4 1 18 29 6
7 BORDIER Max PARIS UC D2 D0 D4 V5 D1 V5 X 2 17 27 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°23 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 GUICHON JULIEN Calixte LE MANS CE X D1 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 14 22 4
2 GAUDIN Henri BORDEAUX CAM V5 X D3 D3 V5 V5 3 21 19 3
3 PICCIOLI Clement MONTCEAU ES V5 V5 X V5 V5 D4 4 24 13 1
4 EPAUD Augustin ORLEANS CE D4 V5 D1 X D2 D2 1 14 23 6
5 RENAULT Mael ST BRIEUC D3 D4 D2 V5 X D3 1 17 22 5
6 CHARLES Jules ROUBAIX CE V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 X 4 24 15 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°24 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 JOUVET Alexis PARIS UC X D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 16 3
2 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1
3 DEBORDE Luc TARBES ATE V5 D4 X V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 2
4 RIANT Thomas DIJON ASPTT D2 D0 D0 X V5 V5 2 12 22 4
5 ROGER Nils DINARD LAMES D4 D3 D2 D4 X V5 1 18 24 5
6 LEBEAUME Quentin ORLEANS CE D0 D2 D1 D3 D4 X 0 10 25 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°25 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 COLLIER Henri DIJON ASPTT X D3 D0 D2 D2 D1 0 8 25 6
2 MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP V5 X D2 V5 D0 D2 2 14 20 4
3 KLEIN Pierre GEMENOS V5 V5 X V5 D1 D3 3 19 15 3
4 LAHERRERE Gabriel AUZEVILLE ST V5 D2 D3 X D2 D2 1 14 22 5
5 JARRY Samuel PAU SECTION V5 V5 V5 V5 X D3 4 23 10 2
6 KASPRZYK Erwann DINARD LAMES V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 25 11 1

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club
1 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS
1 PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES
3 GLENADEL Duncan PAU SECTION
4 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE
4 GERAUD Jules TARBES ATE
6 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE
6 POULAIN Corentin GEMENOS
8 LAVIGNE Noah BORDEAUX CAM
8 CARTEADO Ruben CHARENTON
10 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS
10 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION
10 BIDAULT Gregoire ORLEANS CE
13 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC
14 KASPRZYK Erwann DINARD LAMES
15 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP
16 SCHNEIDER Maxime THIONVILLE
17 THIEBAUD Léo GEMENOS
18 CADENE Remi TARBES ATE
19 MONTES DE OCA Arman PARIS ESCRIM
20 DECOEUR Maxence DIJON ASPTT
21 POGU Antoine TARBES ATE
22 BLASCO Pierre PAU SECTION
23 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PAU SECTION
23 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC
25 STACCHETTI Alexandre ANNECY
25 ALLAIRE Jules JOUE TOURS
27 TAURUS Yanis CLAMART CE
28 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE
29 SANS Oscar TARBES ATE
30 LORIAU Jules PARIS UC
31 HENRION Jules MAISONS ALF
31 GASTEL Armand AULNAY CE
33 GAILLOT Quentin ROUBAIX CE
33 MARQUES Tom LOUVIERS CE
35 DACHINE Dimitri PARIS UC
36 SCATTON Simon PARIS UC
36 TISSIER Corentin MAISONS ALF
36 LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE
39 BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U
40 TISSIER Gregoire MAISONS ALF
41 GILLES Niels GISORS 3A
42 JARRY Samuel PAU SECTION
43 DEBORDE Luc TARBES ATE
44 PICCIOLI Clement MONTCEAU ES
45 CHARLES Jules ROUBAIX CE
46 SANVOISIN Jeremy MONETEAU USC
47 BOUREAU Paco PAU SECTION
48 PICHOT Ronan THIONVILLE
49 NORGEOT Victor ST GREGOIRE
50 DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U
51 SIRON Corentin CERGY CE
52 KALUZA Pierre-Frederic MAISONS ALF
53 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE
54 BOURGEOIS Tancrede PARIS ESCRIM
54 KEMLER Gregoire MAUREPAS MDF
56 DRAPIER Sebastien GISORS 3A
57 BUFFET Audran ANGERS SCO
58 ORIGNAC Charles MERIGNAC SE
59 SEBBAR Franchesco ORLEANS CE
59 GALLAY Antoine ANNECY
59 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON
59 PINI Theo SEYSSINS
63 MARTIN Louis CAEN EC
64 DUFOUR Theophane DUNKERQUE
65 ESTRAMPES Timothe ANNECY
66 DEVAUX Jonathan MAUREPAS MDF
67 PALLANCA Thomas MONACO
68 LIENARDY Malo DINARD LAMES
69 JOUVET Alexis PARIS UC
70 KLEIN Pierre GEMENOS
71 GAUDIN Henri BORDEAUX CAM
72 PIERRE Kylian DINARD LAMES
73 GARDRAT Charles CHATOU
73 DARTOIS Jules BORDEAUX CAM
75 MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES
76 VALLEE Adrien GISORS 3A
77 RAIMBAULT Harold JOUE TOURS
78 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON
79 LE BRIZAUT Leopold NANTES ERNM
80 REMY Valentin PARIS USM
81 CHABROL Tristan TARBES ATE
82 STERCKX Martin MEYLAN SE
82 CHARPENTIER Thomas AULNAY CE
84 PRIGENT Basile ST BRIEUC
85 TALLAS Hugo CREST LIVRON
86 BRIAND Bastien DINARD LAMES
86 FLAGEL Zion MONTARGIS AE
88 REICHEN Tristan NANTES ERNM
88 BULTEAU Jules ANGERS SCO
90 LE ROUX Malo BETTON CP
91 HARTMANN Emeric KREMLIN CSA
92 GERARD Mathias CREST LIVRON
93 GROSSE Antonin ANNECY
94 HOMO Titouan BETTON CP
95 HUSSENET Thomas REIMS CE
96 ISTRIA Quentin MOUVAUX EC
97 JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION
97 MEULENBELT ZUMER Adriaan CHARENTON
99 MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP
100 GUICHON JULIEN Calixte LE MANS CE
101 RIANT Thomas DIJON ASPTT
102 BRAVO Camilo RILLIEUX LP
103 VAZ Adrien SEYSSINS
104 MAUMET Leo MEYLAN SE
104 GIRAULT Elias ORLEANS CE
106 GIERWIATOWICZ Natan VERNON CE
106 MULUKA Yohan KREMLIN CSA
106 PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON
109 DESMYTTERE Matthieu MOUVAUX EC
110 REBOUL Florestan CHARENTON
111 CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM
112 COLLET Martin ARBOIS CEATO
113 WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U
113 LE CORRE Augustin PARIS UC
115 RIPON Adam BOUSCAT US
115 LE ROY Ulysse DINARD LAMES
117 HAZART Gabriel PARIS RCF
118 LATAPY Remi BORDEAUX CAM
118 SALLES Wilhelm LE MANS CE
120 MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON
120 ERMINE Bastien CHATEAUBRIAN
120 LECORNU Merlin BETTON CP
123 LE MOUELLIC Yoan CHATOU
124 SABATIER Lubin MONTARGIS AE
124 HERGAULT Antoine CHATOU
126 PICOT Julien SEDAN CE
127 BORDIER Max PARIS UC
128 NICOLAON Axel AULNAY CE
129 LENORMAND Titouan MEYLAN SE
130 RENAULT Mael ST BRIEUC
131 ROGER Nils DINARD LAMES
132 LAHERRERE Gabriel AUZEVILLE ST
133 EPAUD Augustin ORLEANS CE
134 KANDIL Alexandre DUNKERQUE
135 PILARD Maxime LONS SAUNIER
136 IMBERT Alban CAEN EC
137 COUVELARD Martin DUNKERQUE
138 WINANDY Romuald JOUE TOURS
139 LEROYER Enzo ALENCON DUCS
140 FRABOULET Evan BETTON CP
141 LE PELVE Elias COUTANCES 3M
142 QUERO Florian DUNKERQUE
143 BARBAROUX Leo Paul GEMENOS
144 MEYER Baptiste VINCENNES CE
145 FECHTER Jean ORVAULT
146 DELGENES Jean Remi ST NAZAIRE
146 LE MEHAUTE Louis ST BRIEUC
146 FAGET Corentin DOURDAN CE
149 PELTIER Nathan JOUE TOURS
150 GIRARD Noe MAUREPAS MDF
150 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON
152 LAUNOIS Paul SEDAN CE
153 GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES
154 LAVISSE Matthieu LOUVIERS CE
154 PRAT Maxime MONACO
154 VIEILLE RAMBOZ Lucien LONS SAUNIER
157 MARQUET Pierre Alexandre BETTON CP
158 LEBEAUME Quentin ORLEANS CE
159 DESMOULIN Theo BETTON CP
159 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS
159 CARAYON Alexandre KREMLIN CSA
162 COLLIER Henri DIJON ASPTT
163 DENG Erwin NANTES ERNM
163 DUFOUR Sam COUTANCES 3M
165 VEILLON Alexandre ST BRIEUC
166 DALL'OMO Dorian ORLEANS CE
166 MILLOT Tanguy TULLE CE
166 RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES
169 EL IDRISSI Mohammad-Ibrahim DIJON ASPTT
170 VRIGNAUD Antonin NANTES ERNM
170 VUNGOC Virgile CHATOU
172 DENG Victor NANTES ERNM