Circuit National élite
23.04.2017
US Joué Escrime

Circuit National élite

23.04.2017 - US Joué Escrime


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1
2 GIRAULT Elias ORLEANS CE D1 X D1 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 20 24 5
3 THIEBAUD Léo GEMENOS D4 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 9 2
4 DUFOUR Sam COUTANCES 3M D3 D2 D0 X D3 D1 D2 0 11 30 7
5 PALLANCA Thomas MONACO D2 V5 D2 V5 X V5 V5 4 24 23 3
6 MEYER Baptiste VINCENNES CE D0 D2 D0 V5 D2 X D4 1 13 26 6
7 ISTRIA Quentin MOUVAUX EC D0 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 X 3 20 25 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 MILLOT Tanguy TULLE CE X D3 D0 D3 D1 D0 D2 0 9 30 7
2 LATAPY Remi BORDEAUX CAM V5 X D2 D1 D3 D4 V5 2 20 27 6
3 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1
4 RAIMBAULT Harold JOUE TOURS V5 V5 D3 X D4 V5 D4 3 26 21 3
5 MARQUES Tom LOUVIERS CE V5 V5 D3 V5 X V5 V5 5 28 18 2
6 BULTEAU Jules ANGERS SCO V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 X V5 3 21 21 4
7 DESMYTTERE Matthieu MOUVAUX EC V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 D2 X 2 21 26 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 REBOUL Florestan CHARENTON X D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 D1 2 19 24 5
2 SCATTON Simon PARIS UC V5 X V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 17 2
3 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON D3 D1 X D0 D2 V5 D1 1 12 27 6
4 CADENE Remi TARBES ATE V5 D2 V5 X V5 V5 V5 5 27 7 1
5 LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE V5 V5 V5 D1 X V5 V5 5 26 17 2
6 DENG Erwin NANTES ERNM D1 D4 D2 D0 D3 X D1 0 11 30 7
7 PRIGENT Basile ST BRIEUC V5 D2 V5 D0 D2 V5 X 3 19 18 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 POGU Antoine TARBES ATE X D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 2
2 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1
3 MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON D1 D0 X D3 D3 V5 V5 2 17 24 5
4 PINI Theo SEYSSINS D3 D1 V5 X V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 3
5 HOMO Titouan BETTON CP D2 D1 V5 D1 X V5 V5 3 19 22 4
6 QUERO Florian DUNKERQUE D1 D0 D4 D2 D3 X V5 1 15 27 6
7 VRIGNAUD Antonin NANTES ERNM D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 D2 X 0 5 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GILLES Niels GISORS 3A X D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 18 2
2 GLENADEL Duncan PAU SECTION V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1
3 PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON D4 D0 X D1 V5 V5 D4 2 19 23 5
4 BOURGEOIS Tancrede PARIS ESCRIM D2 D3 V5 X V5 V5 V5 4 25 16 3
5 COUVELARD Martin DUNKERQUE D3 D2 D1 D1 X V5 D4 1 16 26 6
6 VUNGOC Virgile CHATOU D1 D0 D2 D1 D1 X D0 0 5 30 7
7 BRIAND Bastien DINARD LAMES D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 X 3 23 23 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LIENARDY Malo DINARD LAMES X D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 20 3
2 PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1
3 STERCKX Martin MEYLAN SE D2 D1 X D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 20 5
4 CHABROL Tristan TARBES ATE D3 D1 V5 X D3 V5 V5 3 22 21 4
5 DEVAUX Jonathan MAUREPAS MDF V5 D2 D1 V5 X V5 V5 4 23 20 2
6 BARBAROUX Leo Paul GEMENOS D2 D1 D3 D2 D3 X V5 1 16 29 6
7 CARAYON Alexandre KREMLIN CSA D3 D1 D1 D1 D3 D4 X 0 13 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SANS Oscar TARBES ATE X D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 2
2 BLASCO Pierre PAU SECTION V5 X V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 11 1
3 PELTIER Nathan JOUE TOURS D2 D1 X D0 D1 D4 V5 1 13 28 6
4 BUFFET Audran ANGERS SCO D1 D2 V5 X V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 3
5 GALLAY Antoine ANNECY D2 V5 V5 D2 X V5 V5 4 24 17 4
6 NICOLAON Axel AULNAY CE D3 D0 V5 D1 D1 X V5 2 15 27 5
7 DESMOULIN Theo BETTON CP D1 D1 D3 D2 D3 D3 X 0 13 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1
2 DALL'OMO Dorian ORLEANS CE D2 X D2 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 9 30 7
3 TALLAS Hugo CREST LIVRON D3 V5 X V5 V5 D3 D3 3 24 24 4
4 IMBERT Alban CAEN EC D3 V5 D3 X D4 D0 D2 1 17 26 6
5 SALLES Wilhelm LE MANS CE D2 V5 D4 V5 X D1 D3 2 20 27 5
6 SIRON Corentin CERGY CE D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 4 25 15 3
7 TISSIER Corentin MAISONS ALF D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 26 17 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GERARD Mathias CREST LIVRON X V5 D1 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 18 20 5
2 FECHTER Jean ORVAULT D2 X D0 D2 D2 D1 V5 1 12 26 6
3 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
4 MARTIN Louis CAEN EC D3 V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 4 26 20 3
5 GARDRAT Charles CHATOU V5 V5 D4 D3 X D4 V5 3 26 20 4
6 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 X V5 4 24 17 2
7 EL IDRISSI Mohammad-Ibrahim DIJON ASPTT D0 D1 D0 D2 D2 D1 X 0 6 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°10 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DENG Victor NANTES ERNM X D0 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 2 30 7
2 POULAIN Corentin GEMENOS V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1
3 KEMLER Gregoire MAUREPAS MDF V5 D3 X D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 16 3
4 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON V5 D2 V5 X D4 D2 V5 3 23 19 4
5 MEULENBELT ZUMER Adriaan CHARENTON V5 D0 D1 V5 X D3 V5 3 19 24 5
6 NORGEOT Victor ST GREGOIRE V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 X V5 4 28 18 2
7 WINANDY Romuald JOUE TOURS V5 D1 D1 D2 D4 D2 X 1 15 25 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°11 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 MULUKA Yohan KREMLIN CSA X D1 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 19 23 5
2 LE BRIZAUT Leopold NANTES ERNM V5 X D1 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 21 17 4
3 GAILLOT Quentin ROUBAIX CE V5 V5 X D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 2
4 ESTRAMPES Timothe ANNECY D2 V5 V5 X D1 V5 V5 4 23 19 3
5 LORIAU Jules PARIS UC V5 V5 D4 V5 X V5 V5 5 29 17 1
6 RIPON Adam BOUSCAT US V5 D1 D4 D2 D1 X V5 2 18 24 6
7 VEILLON Alexandre ST BRIEUC D1 D0 D1 D3 D4 D1 X 0 10 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°12 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SANVOISIN Jeremy MONETEAU USC X V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 4 26 13 2
2 VIEILLE RAMBOZ Lucien LONS SAUNIER D0 X D1 V5 D0 D4 D1 1 11 29 6
3 KALUZA Pierre-Frederic MAISONS ALF D1 V5 X V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 14 3
4 RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES D1 D4 D0 X D0 D0 D4 0 9 30 7
5 GERAUD Jules TARBES ATE V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 30 9 1
6 FLAGEL Zion MONTARGIS AE V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 X D4 3 23 23 4
7 JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 X 3 19 24 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°13 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BOUREAU Paco PAU SECTION X D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 17 2
2 TISSIER Gregoire MAISONS ALF V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 20 1
3 MAUMET Leo MEYLAN SE D3 D3 X D4 V5 V5 D0 2 20 24 5
4 COLLET Martin ARBOIS CEATO D0 D4 V5 X V5 D3 D4 2 21 27 6
5 WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U V5 D2 D2 D3 X D3 V5 2 20 26 7
6 HUSSENET Thomas REIMS CE D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 X V5 3 21 25 4
7 REMY Valentin PARIS USM D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 X 3 23 22 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°14 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES X D1 D1 D1 D0 V5 D2 1 10 27 6
2 ERMINE Bastien CHATEAUBRIAN V5 X D1 D2 V5 D4 D0 2 17 24 5
3 MONTES DE OCA Arman PARIS ESCRIM V5 V5 X D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 1
4 GASTEL Armand AULNAY CE V5 V5 V5 X D2 V5 V5 5 27 16 2
5 VALLEE Adrien GISORS 3A V5 D3 D2 V5 X V5 D4 3 24 18 4
6 PRAT Maxime MONACO D2 V5 D0 D2 D1 X D1 1 11 29 7
7 SEBBAR Franchesco ORLEANS CE V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 X 4 24 17 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°15 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 HENRION Jules MAISONS ALF X V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 1
2 HERGAULT Antoine CHATOU D2 X D3 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 17 26 5
3 DACHINE Dimitri PARIS UC V5 V5 X V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 17 2
4 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE D3 V5 D4 X V5 V5 V5 4 27 18 4
5 PICHOT Ronan THIONVILLE D4 V5 V5 D3 X V5 V5 4 27 16 3
6 LE MEHAUTE Louis ST BRIEUC D1 D4 D1 D1 D2 X V5 1 14 29 6
7 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS D1 D2 D2 D2 D2 D4 X 0 13 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°16 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DECOEUR Maxence DIJON ASPTT X V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 1
2 PILARD Maxime LONS SAUNIER D3 X D3 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 21 28 6
3 DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U V5 V5 X D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 17 3
4 GROSSE Antonin ANNECY D1 D3 V5 X V5 D1 V5 3 20 23 4
5 MARQUET Pierre Alexandre BETTON CP D1 V5 D0 D1 X D0 D0 1 7 29 7
6 ALLAIRE Jules JOUE TOURS D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 5 27 12 2
7 PICOT Julien SEDAN CE D1 V5 D0 D3 V5 D1 X 2 15 24 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°17 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LAUNOIS Paul SEDAN CE X D1 D0 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 11 27 7
2 GIERWIATOWICZ Natan VERNON CE V5 X D1 D4 D1 D3 V5 2 19 23 4
3 BIDAULT Gregoire ORLEANS CE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1
4 LE CORRE Augustin PARIS UC V5 V5 D3 X D3 D2 D2 2 20 26 5
5 LECORNU Merlin BETTON CP D2 V5 D2 V5 X D2 D1 2 17 24 6
6 TAURUS Yanis CLAMART CE V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 X V5 5 29 15 2
7 CHARPENTIER Thomas AULNAY CE V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D2 X 3 21 20 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°18 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 STACCHETTI Alexandre ANNECY X V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 12 1
2 LAVISSE Matthieu LOUVIERS CE D1 X D3 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 11 29 7
3 HAZART Gabriel PARIS RCF D0 V5 X D2 D2 V5 D3 2 17 23 5
4 DUFOUR Theophane DUNKERQUE D1 V5 V5 X V5 D4 V5 4 25 20 3
5 DARTOIS Jules BORDEAUX CAM D3 V5 V5 D4 X D4 V5 3 26 20 4
6 BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 X V5 5 25 16 2
7 FRABOULET Evan BETTON CP D2 D4 V5 D3 D2 D1 X 1 17 28 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°19 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 VAZ Adrien SEYSSINS X V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 D0 2 21 25 4
2 SABATIER Lubin MONTARGIS AE D2 X D4 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 17 26 6
3 SCHNEIDER Maxime THIONVILLE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1
4 LE ROUX Malo BETTON CP V5 V5 D2 X D2 D2 V5 3 21 23 3
5 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PAU SECTION V5 V5 D4 V5 X V5 V5 5 29 14 2
6 CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM D3 D3 D2 V5 D0 X V5 2 18 23 5
7 KANDIL Alexandre DUNKERQUE V5 D3 D3 D4 D3 D1 X 1 19 25 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°20 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC X D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 2
2 CARTEADO Ruben CHARENTON V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1
3 ORIGNAC Charles MERIGNAC SE D3 D3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 3
4 LE ROY Ulysse DINARD LAMES D1 D1 D2 X V5 D4 V5 2 18 24 4
5 LE PELVE Elias COUTANCES 3M D1 D1 D4 D4 X D2 V5 1 17 29 6
6 LE MOUELLIC Yoan CHATOU D2 D2 D0 V5 V5 X D4 2 18 26 5
7 DELGENES Jean Remi ST NAZAIRE D2 D0 D3 D0 D4 V5 X 1 14 29 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°21 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PIERRE Kylian DINARD LAMES X D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 27 19 3
2 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1
3 DRAPIER Sebastien GISORS 3A V5 D4 X V5 V5 D0 V5 4 24 16 2
4 LENORMAND Titouan MEYLAN SE V5 D0 D1 X V5 D2 D0 2 13 27 6
5 GIRARD Noe MAUREPAS MDF D0 D1 D1 D3 X V5 D2 1 12 27 7
6 BRAVO Camilo RILLIEUX LP D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 X D4 2 20 22 5
7 REICHEN Tristan NANTES ERNM D3 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 X 3 21 21 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°22 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE X D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 2
2 LAVIGNE Noah BORDEAUX CAM V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1
3 MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES D3 D3 X V5 V5 D4 V5 3 25 19 3
4 FAGET Corentin DOURDAN CE D2 D1 D0 X D3 V5 D3 1 14 29 7
5 HARTMANN Emeric KREMLIN CSA D2 D3 D0 V5 X V5 V5 3 20 22 4
6 LEROYER Enzo ALENCON DUCS D1 D1 V5 D4 D3 X D4 1 18 29 6
7 BORDIER Max PARIS UC D2 D0 D4 V5 D1 V5 X 2 17 27 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°23 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 GUICHON JULIEN Calixte LE MANS CE X D1 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 14 22 4
2 GAUDIN Henri BORDEAUX CAM V5 X D3 D3 V5 V5 3 21 19 3
3 PICCIOLI Clement MONTCEAU ES V5 V5 X V5 V5 D4 4 24 13 1
4 EPAUD Augustin ORLEANS CE D4 V5 D1 X D2 D2 1 14 23 6
5 RENAULT Mael ST BRIEUC D3 D4 D2 V5 X D3 1 17 22 5
6 CHARLES Jules ROUBAIX CE V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 X 4 24 15 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°24 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 JOUVET Alexis PARIS UC X D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 16 3
2 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1
3 DEBORDE Luc TARBES ATE V5 D4 X V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 2
4 RIANT Thomas DIJON ASPTT D2 D0 D0 X V5 V5 2 12 22 4
5 ROGER Nils DINARD LAMES D4 D3 D2 D4 X V5 1 18 24 5
6 LEBEAUME Quentin ORLEANS CE D0 D2 D1 D3 D4 X 0 10 25 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°25 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 COLLIER Henri DIJON ASPTT X D3 D0 D2 D2 D1 0 8 25 6
2 MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP V5 X D2 V5 D0 D2 2 14 20 4
3 KLEIN Pierre GEMENOS V5 V5 X V5 D1 D3 3 19 15 3
4 LAHERRERE Gabriel AUZEVILLE ST V5 D2 D3 X D2 D2 1 14 22 5
5 JARRY Samuel PAU SECTION V5 V5 V5 V5 X D3 4 23 10 2
6 KASPRZYK Erwann DINARD LAMES V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 25 11 1

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS 6 / 6 30 6 24
1 PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES 6 / 6 30 6 24
3 GLENADEL Duncan PAU SECTION 6 / 6 30 7 23
4 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE 6 / 6 30 9 21
4 GERAUD Jules TARBES ATE 6 / 6 30 9 21
6 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE 6 / 6 30 10 20
6 POULAIN Corentin GEMENOS 6 / 6 30 10 20
8 LAVIGNE Noah BORDEAUX CAM 6 / 6 30 11 19
8 CARTEADO Ruben CHARENTON 6 / 6 30 11 19
10 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS 6 / 6 30 12 18
10 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION 6 / 6 30 12 18
10 BIDAULT Gregoire ORLEANS CE 6 / 6 30 12 18
13 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC 6 / 6 30 15 15
14 KASPRZYK Erwann DINARD LAMES 5 / 5 25 11 14
15 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP 5 / 5 25 12 13
16 SCHNEIDER Maxime THIONVILLE 6 / 6 30 19 11
17 THIEBAUD Léo GEMENOS 5 / 6 29 9 20
18 CADENE Remi TARBES ATE 5 / 6 27 7 20
19 MONTES DE OCA Arman PARIS ESCRIM 5 / 6 29 11 18
20 DECOEUR Maxence DIJON ASPTT 5 / 6 29 13 16
21 POGU Antoine TARBES ATE 5 / 6 28 12 16
22 BLASCO Pierre PAU SECTION 5 / 6 27 11 16
23 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PAU SECTION 5 / 6 29 14 15
23 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC 5 / 6 29 14 15
25 STACCHETTI Alexandre ANNECY 5 / 6 27 12 15
25 ALLAIRE Jules JOUE TOURS 5 / 6 27 12 15
27 TAURUS Yanis CLAMART CE 5 / 6 29 15 14
28 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE 5 / 6 28 15 13
29 SANS Oscar TARBES ATE 5 / 6 27 14 13
30 LORIAU Jules PARIS UC 5 / 6 29 17 12
31 HENRION Jules MAISONS ALF 5 / 6 27 16 11
31 GASTEL Armand AULNAY CE 5 / 6 27 16 11
33 GAILLOT Quentin ROUBAIX CE 5 / 6 28 18 10
33 MARQUES Tom LOUVIERS CE 5 / 6 28 18 10
35 DACHINE Dimitri PARIS UC 5 / 6 27 17 10
36 SCATTON Simon PARIS UC 5 / 6 26 17 9
36 TISSIER Corentin MAISONS ALF 5 / 6 26 17 9
36 LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE 5 / 6 26 17 9
39 BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U 5 / 6 25 16 9
40 TISSIER Gregoire MAISONS ALF 5 / 6 28 20 8
41 GILLES Niels GISORS 3A 5 / 6 25 18 7
42 JARRY Samuel PAU SECTION 4 / 5 23 10 13
43 DEBORDE Luc TARBES ATE 4 / 5 24 12 12
44 PICCIOLI Clement MONTCEAU ES 4 / 5 24 13 11
45 CHARLES Jules ROUBAIX CE 4 / 5 24 15 9
46 SANVOISIN Jeremy MONETEAU USC 4 / 6 26 13 13
47 BOUREAU Paco PAU SECTION 4 / 6 28 17 11
48 PICHOT Ronan THIONVILLE 4 / 6 27 16 11
49 NORGEOT Victor ST GREGOIRE 4 / 6 28 18 10
50 DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U 4 / 6 27 17 10
51 SIRON Corentin CERGY CE 4 / 6 25 15 10
52 KALUZA Pierre-Frederic MAISONS ALF 4 / 6 24 14 10
53 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE 4 / 6 27 18 9
54 BOURGEOIS Tancrede PARIS ESCRIM 4 / 6 25 16 9
54 KEMLER Gregoire MAUREPAS MDF 4 / 6 25 16 9
56 DRAPIER Sebastien GISORS 3A 4 / 6 24 16 8
57 BUFFET Audran ANGERS SCO 4 / 6 23 15 8
58 ORIGNAC Charles MERIGNAC SE 4 / 6 26 19 7
59 SEBBAR Franchesco ORLEANS CE 4 / 6 24 17 7
59 GALLAY Antoine ANNECY 4 / 6 24 17 7
59 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON 4 / 6 24 17 7
59 PINI Theo SEYSSINS 4 / 6 24 17 7
63 MARTIN Louis CAEN EC 4 / 6 26 20 6
64 DUFOUR Theophane DUNKERQUE 4 / 6 25 20 5
65 ESTRAMPES Timothe ANNECY 4 / 6 23 19 4
66 DEVAUX Jonathan MAUREPAS MDF 4 / 6 23 20 3
67 PALLANCA Thomas MONACO 4 / 6 24 23 1
68 LIENARDY Malo DINARD LAMES 4 / 6 21 20 1
69 JOUVET Alexis PARIS UC 3 / 5 22 16 6
70 KLEIN Pierre GEMENOS 3 / 5 19 15 4
71 GAUDIN Henri BORDEAUX CAM 3 / 5 21 19 2
72 PIERRE Kylian DINARD LAMES 3 / 6 27 19 8
73 GARDRAT Charles CHATOU 3 / 6 26 20 6
73 DARTOIS Jules BORDEAUX CAM 3 / 6 26 20 6
75 MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES 3 / 6 25 19 6
76 VALLEE Adrien GISORS 3A 3 / 6 24 18 6
77 RAIMBAULT Harold JOUE TOURS 3 / 6 26 21 5
78 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON 3 / 6 23 19 4
79 LE BRIZAUT Leopold NANTES ERNM 3 / 6 21 17 4
80 REMY Valentin PARIS USM 3 / 6 23 22 1
81 CHABROL Tristan TARBES ATE 3 / 6 22 21 1
82 STERCKX Martin MEYLAN SE 3 / 6 21 20 1
82 CHARPENTIER Thomas AULNAY CE 3 / 6 21 20 1
84 PRIGENT Basile ST BRIEUC 3 / 6 19 18 1
85 TALLAS Hugo CREST LIVRON 3 / 6 24 24 0
86 BRIAND Bastien DINARD LAMES 3 / 6 23 23 0
86 FLAGEL Zion MONTARGIS AE 3 / 6 23 23 0
88 REICHEN Tristan NANTES ERNM 3 / 6 21 21 0
88 BULTEAU Jules ANGERS SCO 3 / 6 21 21 0
90 LE ROUX Malo BETTON CP 3 / 6 21 23 -2
91 HARTMANN Emeric KREMLIN CSA 3 / 6 20 22 -2
92 GERARD Mathias CREST LIVRON 3 / 6 18 20 -2
93 GROSSE Antonin ANNECY 3 / 6 20 23 -3
94 HOMO Titouan BETTON CP 3 / 6 19 22 -3
95 HUSSENET Thomas REIMS CE 3 / 6 21 25 -4
96 ISTRIA Quentin MOUVAUX EC 3 / 6 20 25 -5
97 JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION 3 / 6 19 24 -5
97 MEULENBELT ZUMER Adriaan CHARENTON 3 / 6 19 24 -5
99 MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP 2 / 5 14 20 -6
100 GUICHON JULIEN Calixte LE MANS CE 2 / 5 14 22 -8
101 RIANT Thomas DIJON ASPTT 2 / 5 12 22 -10
102 BRAVO Camilo RILLIEUX LP 2 / 6 20 22 -2
103 VAZ Adrien SEYSSINS 2 / 6 21 25 -4
104 MAUMET Leo MEYLAN SE 2 / 6 20 24 -4
104 GIRAULT Elias ORLEANS CE 2 / 6 20 24 -4
106 GIERWIATOWICZ Natan VERNON CE 2 / 6 19 23 -4
106 MULUKA Yohan KREMLIN CSA 2 / 6 19 23 -4
106 PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON 2 / 6 19 23 -4
109 DESMYTTERE Matthieu MOUVAUX EC 2 / 6 21 26 -5
110 REBOUL Florestan CHARENTON 2 / 6 19 24 -5
111 CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM 2 / 6 18 23 -5
112 COLLET Martin ARBOIS CEATO 2 / 6 21 27 -6
113 WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U 2 / 6 20 26 -6
113 LE CORRE Augustin PARIS UC 2 / 6 20 26 -6
115 RIPON Adam BOUSCAT US 2 / 6 18 24 -6
115 LE ROY Ulysse DINARD LAMES 2 / 6 18 24 -6
117 HAZART Gabriel PARIS RCF 2 / 6 17 23 -6
118 LATAPY Remi BORDEAUX CAM 2 / 6 20 27 -7
118 SALLES Wilhelm LE MANS CE 2 / 6 20 27 -7
120 MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON 2 / 6 17 24 -7
120 ERMINE Bastien CHATEAUBRIAN 2 / 6 17 24 -7
120 LECORNU Merlin BETTON CP 2 / 6 17 24 -7
123 LE MOUELLIC Yoan CHATOU 2 / 6 18 26 -8
124 SABATIER Lubin MONTARGIS AE 2 / 6 17 26 -9
124 HERGAULT Antoine CHATOU 2 / 6 17 26 -9
126 PICOT Julien SEDAN CE 2 / 6 15 24 -9
127 BORDIER Max PARIS UC 2 / 6 17 27 -10
128 NICOLAON Axel AULNAY CE 2 / 6 15 27 -12
129 LENORMAND Titouan MEYLAN SE 2 / 6 13 27 -14
130 RENAULT Mael ST BRIEUC 1 / 5 17 22 -5
131 ROGER Nils DINARD LAMES 1 / 5 18 24 -6
132 LAHERRERE Gabriel AUZEVILLE ST 1 / 5 14 22 -8
133 EPAUD Augustin ORLEANS CE 1 / 5 14 23 -9
134 KANDIL Alexandre DUNKERQUE 1 / 6 19 25 -6
135 PILARD Maxime LONS SAUNIER 1 / 6 21 28 -7
136 IMBERT Alban CAEN EC 1 / 6 17 26 -9
137 COUVELARD Martin DUNKERQUE 1 / 6 16 26 -10
138 WINANDY Romuald JOUE TOURS 1 / 6 15 25 -10
139 LEROYER Enzo ALENCON DUCS 1 / 6 18 29 -11
140 FRABOULET Evan BETTON CP 1 / 6 17 28 -11
141 LE PELVE Elias COUTANCES 3M 1 / 6 17 29 -12
142 QUERO Florian DUNKERQUE 1 / 6 15 27 -12
143 BARBAROUX Leo Paul GEMENOS 1 / 6 16 29 -13
144 MEYER Baptiste VINCENNES CE 1 / 6 13 26 -13
145 FECHTER Jean ORVAULT 1 / 6 12 26 -14
146 DELGENES Jean Remi ST NAZAIRE 1 / 6 14 29 -15
146 LE MEHAUTE Louis ST BRIEUC 1 / 6 14 29 -15
146 FAGET Corentin DOURDAN CE 1 / 6 14 29 -15
149 PELTIER Nathan JOUE TOURS 1 / 6 13 28 -15
150 GIRARD Noe MAUREPAS MDF 1 / 6 12 27 -15
150 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON 1 / 6 12 27 -15
152 LAUNOIS Paul SEDAN CE 1 / 6 11 27 -16
153 GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES 1 / 6 10 27 -17
154 LAVISSE Matthieu LOUVIERS CE 1 / 6 11 29 -18
154 PRAT Maxime MONACO 1 / 6 11 29 -18
154 VIEILLE RAMBOZ Lucien LONS SAUNIER 1 / 6 11 29 -18
157 MARQUET Pierre Alexandre BETTON CP 1 / 6 7 29 -22
158 LEBEAUME Quentin ORLEANS CE 0 / 5 10 25 -15
159 DESMOULIN Theo BETTON CP 0 / 6 13 30 -17
159 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS 0 / 6 13 30 -17
159 CARAYON Alexandre KREMLIN CSA 0 / 6 13 30 -17
162 COLLIER Henri DIJON ASPTT 0 / 5 8 25 -17
163 DENG Erwin NANTES ERNM 0 / 6 11 30 -19
163 DUFOUR Sam COUTANCES 3M 0 / 6 11 30 -19
165 VEILLON Alexandre ST BRIEUC 0 / 6 10 30 -20
166 DALL'OMO Dorian ORLEANS CE 0 / 6 9 30 -21
166 MILLOT Tanguy TULLE CE 0 / 6 9 30 -21
166 RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES 0 / 6 9 30 -21
169 EL IDRISSI Mohammad-Ibrahim DIJON ASPTT 0 / 6 6 30 -24
170 VRIGNAUD Antonin NANTES ERNM 0 / 6 5 30 -25
170 VUNGOC Virgile CHATOU 0 / 6 5 30 -25
172 DENG Victor NANTES ERNM 0 / 6 2 30 -28