Circuit National élite
23.04.2017
US Joué Escrime

Circuit National élite

23.04.2017 - US Joué Escrime

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE FRA 1
P HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS FRA 2
P CADENE Remi TARBES ATE FRA 3
P PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS FRA 4
P GLENADEL Duncan PAU SECTION FRA 5
P PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES FRA 6
P SANS Oscar TARBES ATE FRA 7
P SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION FRA 8
P DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE FRA 1004
P POULAIN Corentin GEMENOS FRA 1006
P GAILLOT Quentin ROUBAIX CE FRA 1007
P GERAUD Jules TARBES ATE FRA 1008
P BOUREAU Paco PAU SECTION FRA 1009
P MONTES DE OCA Arman PARIS ESCRIM FRA 1012
P HENRION Jules MAISONS ALF FRA 1013
P DECOEUR Maxence DIJON ASPTT FRA 1014
P BIDAULT Gregoire ORLEANS CE FRA 1015
P BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U FRA 1016
P DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PAU SECTION FRA 1017
P BERTINI Marc PARIS UC FRA 1018
P JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC FRA 1019
P CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA 1020
P CHARLES Jules ROUBAIX CE FRA 1021
P JOUVET Alexis PARIS UC FRA 1023
P JARRY Samuel PAU SECTION FRA 1024
P LAVIGNE Noah BORDEAUX CAM FRA 1025
P DEBORDE Luc TARBES ATE FRA 1026
P PICCIOLI Clement MONTCEAU ES FRA 1027
P KASPRZYK Erwann DINARD LAMES FRA 1028
P DRAPIER Sebastien GISORS 3A FRA 1030
A CARTEADO Ruben CHARENTON FRA 1031
P LE ROUX Malo BETTON CP FRA 1033
P DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U FRA 1034
A DEBERGUE Dorian TARBES ATE FRA 1035
P TAURUS Yanis CLAMART CE FRA 1036
P STACCHETTI Alexandre ANNECY FRA 1037
P LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA 1038
P SEBBAR Franchesco ORLEANS CE FRA 1039
P TISSIER Gregoire MAISONS ALF FRA 1041
P KALUZA Pierre-Frederic MAISONS ALF FRA 1042
P LORIAU Jules PARIS UC FRA 1043
P NORGEOT Victor ST GREGOIRE FRA 1044
P GARDRAT Charles CHATOU FRA 1045
P SIRON Corentin CERGY CE FRA 1046
P GALLAY Antoine ANNECY FRA 1047
P STERCKX Martin MEYLAN SE FRA 1048
P BRIAND Bastien DINARD LAMES FRA 1049
P POGU Antoine TARBES ATE FRA 1050
P SCATTON Simon PARIS UC FRA 1051
P THIEBAUD Léo GEMENOS FRA 1052
P LATAPY Remi BORDEAUX CAM FRA 1053
P PALLANCA Thomas MONACO FRA 1054
P MARQUES Tom LOUVIERS CE FRA 1055
P REBOUL Florestan CHARENTON FRA 1057
P MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON FRA 1058
P COUVELARD Martin DUNKERQUE FRA 1059
P LIENARDY Malo DINARD LAMES FRA 1060
P ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON FRA 1061
P TISSIER Corentin MAISONS ALF FRA 1062
P ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON FRA 1063
P BUFFET Audran ANGERS SCO FRA 1064
P ESTRAMPES Timothe ANNECY FRA 1065
P SANVOISIN Jeremy MONETEAU USC FRA 1066
P MAUMET Leo MEYLAN SE FRA 1067
P GASTEL Armand AULNAY CE FRA 1068
P DACHINE Dimitri PARIS UC FRA 1069
P PILARD Maxime LONS SAUNIER FRA 1070
P CHARPENTIER Thomas AULNAY CE FRA 1071
P DUFOUR Theophane DUNKERQUE FRA 1072
P PIERRE Kylian DINARD LAMES FRA 1073
P ORIGNAC Charles MERIGNAC SE FRA 1074
P SCHNEIDER Maxime THIONVILLE FRA 1075
P ROGER Nils DINARD LAMES FRA 1076
P KLEIN Pierre GEMENOS FRA 1077
P HARTMANN Emeric KREMLIN CSA FRA 1079
A ADRIAIN Jean JOUE TOURS FRA 1081
P GAUDIN Henri BORDEAUX CAM FRA 1083
P LAHERRERE Gabriel AUZEVILLE ST FRA 1084
P FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP FRA 1085
P EPAUD Augustin ORLEANS CE FRA 1087
P LE MOUELLIC Yoan CHATOU FRA 1089
P REICHEN Tristan NANTES ERNM FRA 1090
P BORDIER Max PARIS UC FRA 1091
P SABATIER Lubin MONTARGIS AE FRA 1092
P DARTOIS Jules BORDEAUX CAM FRA 1093
P ALLAIRE Jules JOUE TOURS FRA 1094
P GIERWIATOWICZ Natan VERNON CE FRA 1095
P PICHOT Ronan THIONVILLE FRA 1096
P VALLEE Adrien GISORS 3A FRA 1098
A MARCHAND Jules GEMENOS FRA 1102
P COLLET Martin ARBOIS CEATO FRA 1103
A LAROCHE Benjamin MEYLAN SE FRA 1104
P JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION FRA 1105
P LE BRIZAUT Leopold NANTES ERNM FRA 1106
P GILLES Niels GISORS 3A FRA 1108
P BLASCO Pierre PAU SECTION FRA 1110
P TALLAS Hugo CREST LIVRON FRA 1111
P GERARD Mathias CREST LIVRON FRA 1113
P DEVAUX Jonathan MAUREPAS MDF FRA 1114
P QUERO Florian DUNKERQUE FRA 1116
P MEULENBELT ZUMER Adriaan CHARENTON FRA 1117
A LEONARDI Adam MEYLAN SE FRA 1118
P PRIGENT Basile ST BRIEUC FRA 1119
P DESMYTTERE Matthieu MOUVAUX EC FRA 1121
P GIRAULT Elias ORLEANS CE FRA 1123
P BULTEAU Jules ANGERS SCO FRA 1124
P ISTRIA Quentin MOUVAUX EC FRA 1127
P LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE FRA 1128
P PINI Theo SEYSSINS FRA 1129
P BOURGEOIS Tancrede PARIS ESCRIM FRA 1130
P CHABROL Tristan TARBES ATE FRA 1131
P NICOLAON Axel AULNAY CE FRA 1133
P KEMLER Gregoire MAUREPAS MDF FRA 1134
P MARTIN Louis CAEN EC FRA 1135
P DALL'OMO Dorian ORLEANS CE FRA 1136
P FLAGEL Zion MONTARGIS AE FRA 1137
P RIPON Adam BOUSCAT US FRA 1139
P WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U FRA 1140
P ERMINE Bastien CHATEAUBRIAN FRA 1142
P GROSSE Antonin ANNECY FRA 1143
A CHERIFI Mikhael CHATOU FRA 1144
P LAVISSE Matthieu LOUVIERS CE FRA 1147
P DELGENES Jean Remi ST NAZAIRE FRA 1148
P HERGAULT Antoine CHATOU FRA 1149
P VAZ Adrien SEYSSINS FRA 1150
P LE CORRE Augustin PARIS UC FRA 1153
P BRAVO Camilo RILLIEUX LP FRA 1156
P LEROYER Enzo ALENCON DUCS FRA 1157
P RENAULT Mael ST BRIEUC FRA 1160
P RIANT Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA 1161
P MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP FRA 1162
P COLLIER Henri DIJON ASPTT FRA 1164
P LEBEAUME Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA 1170
P KANDIL Alexandre DUNKERQUE FRA 1172
P GUICHON JULIEN Calixte LE MANS CE FRA 1175
P GIRARD Noe MAUREPAS MDF FRA 1176
P HAZART Gabriel PARIS RCF FRA 1177
A DE BROCA Lorenzo PARIS UC FRA 1178
A AUGUIN Leopold ORLEANS CE FRA 1179
P MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES FRA 1181
P LE PELVE Elias COUTANCES 3M FRA 1182
P LECORNU Merlin BETTON CP FRA 1187
P PICOT Julien SEDAN CE FRA 1188
P LE MEHAUTE Louis ST BRIEUC FRA 1194
P PRAT Maxime MONACO FRA 1195
P HUSSENET Thomas REIMS CE FRA 1199
P VIEILLE RAMBOZ Lucien LONS SAUNIER FRA 1203
P WINANDY Romuald JOUE TOURS FRA 1205
P EL IDRISSI Mohammad-Ibrahim DIJON ASPTT FRA 1213
P IMBERT Alban CAEN EC FRA 1218
P MULUKA Yohan KREMLIN CSA FRA 1219
P BARBAROUX Leo Paul GEMENOS FRA 1234
P DESMOULIN Theo BETTON CP FRA 1241
P PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON FRA 1244
P HOMO Titouan BETTON CP FRA 1246
A RAVARD Léo JOUE TOURS FRA 1249
P DENG Erwin NANTES ERNM FRA 1250
P MILLOT Tanguy TULLE CE FRA 1254
P DUFOUR Sam COUTANCES 3M FRA 1262
A LE GOAZIOU Emeric JOUE TOURS FRA 1269
P MEYER Baptiste VINCENNES CE FRA 1271
P RAIMBAULT Harold JOUE TOURS FRA 1272
P PELTIER Nathan JOUE TOURS FRA 1276
P VRIGNAUD Antonin NANTES ERNM FRA 1283
P VUNGOC Virgile CHATOU FRA 1284
P LAUNOIS Paul SEDAN CE FRA 1290
P ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON FRA 1292
P SALLES Wilhelm LE MANS CE FRA 1301
P DENG Victor NANTES ERNM FRA 1331
P FECHTER Jean ORVAULT FRA 1340
P GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS FRA 1999
P RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES FRA 0
A FALCOZ Louis STRASBOURG U FRA 0
P VEILLON Alexandre ST BRIEUC FRA 0
P GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES FRA 0
P REMY Valentin PARIS USM FRA 0
P MARQUET Pierre Alexandre BETTON CP FRA 0
P CARAYON Alexandre KREMLIN CSA FRA 0
P FRABOULET Evan BETTON CP FRA 0
P CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM FRA 0
P LE ROY Ulysse DINARD LAMES FRA 0
P FAGET Corentin DOURDAN CE FRA 0
P LENORMAND Titouan MEYLAN SE FRA 0



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
DRAPIER Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
DUPRAT Elsa DUNKERQUE FRA
DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
POIRIER Pascal NANTES ERNM FRA
VARZARU Vlad Alexandru ANGERS SCO FRA
NAVARRO Julio ST BRIEUC FRA
HOBL Alexis DINARD LAMES FRA
FRABOULET Morgan BETTON CP FRA
ABITBOL David Edouard BORDEAUX CAM FRA
SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA
PALU Flora CHARENTON FRA
COUDERC Laurent MAISONS ALF FRA
FARINES Emmanuel PARIS USM FRA
PORTE Victor PARIS UC FRA
MALDERA Alexandre CHATOU FRA
BERNA Adrien THIONVILLE FRA
ASALI Mehdi SEDAN CE FRA
ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA
CLOATRE Remi DIJON ASPTT FRA
FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS FRA
REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE FRA
PAUL Clèment MONTARGIS AE FRA
DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
DELANNOY Olivier ANNECY FRA
SCHNEIDER Arnaud GEMENOS FRA
HIRT Harold TARBES ATE FRA
OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
DUMAS Aubin GEMENOS FRA
CROSSON Ronan DUNKERQUE FRA
GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
DUHAUT Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
FOURNIER LE RAY Pierre NANTES ENM FRA
PAUL Clèment MONTARGIS AE FRA
PAUGAM Rose ST BRIEUC FRA
MOLL Lucille PARIS UC FRA
FOURNIER LE RAY Pierres NANTES ENM FRA