Circuit National élite
23.04.2017
US Joué Escrime

Circuit National élite

23.04.2017 - US Joué Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE FRA
2 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS FRA
3 SANS Oscar TARBES ATE FRA
3 JARRY Samuel PAU SECTION FRA
5 PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES FRA
6 GERAUD Jules TARBES ATE FRA
7 LAVIGNE Noah BORDEAUX CAM FRA
8 MONTES DE OCA Arman PARIS ESCRIM FRA
9 GLENADEL Duncan PAU SECTION FRA
10 POULAIN Corentin GEMENOS FRA
11 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
12 SCHNEIDER Maxime THIONVILLE FRA
13 POGU Antoine TARBES ATE FRA
14 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC FRA
15 CHARLES Jules ROUBAIX CE FRA
16 BOUREAU Paco PAU SECTION FRA
17 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE FRA
18 CARTEADO Ruben CHARENTON FRA
19 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS FRA
19 BIDAULT Gregoire ORLEANS CE FRA
21 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC FRA
22 THIEBAUD Léo GEMENOS FRA
23 BLASCO Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
24 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA
25 LORIAU Jules PARIS UC FRA
26 GAILLOT Quentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
26 MARQUES Tom LOUVIERS CE FRA
28 BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U FRA
29 TISSIER Gregoire MAISONS ALF FRA
30 DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U FRA
31 SIRON Corentin CERGY CE FRA
32 HARTMANN Emeric KREMLIN CSA FRA
33 KASPRZYK Erwann DINARD LAMES FRA
34 CADENE Remi TARBES ATE FRA
35 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PAU SECTION FRA
36 STACCHETTI Alexandre ANNECY FRA
36 ALLAIRE Jules JOUE TOURS FRA
38 TAURUS Yanis CLAMART CE FRA
39 HENRION Jules MAISONS ALF FRA
39 GASTEL Armand AULNAY CE FRA
41 DACHINE Dimitri PARIS UC FRA
42 TISSIER Corentin MAISONS ALF FRA
43 DEBORDE Luc TARBES ATE FRA
44 PICCIOLI Clement MONTCEAU ES FRA
45 PICHOT Ronan THIONVILLE FRA
46 NORGEOT Victor ST GREGOIRE FRA
47 KALUZA Pierre-Frederic MAISONS ALF FRA
48 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
49 BOURGEOIS Tancrede PARIS ESCRIM FRA
50 SEBBAR Franchesco ORLEANS CE FRA
50 GALLAY Antoine ANNECY FRA
50 PINI Theo SEYSSINS FRA
53 MARTIN Louis CAEN EC FRA
54 ESTRAMPES Timothe ANNECY FRA
55 PALLANCA Thomas MONACO FRA
56 GAUDIN Henri BORDEAUX CAM FRA
57 PIERRE Kylian DINARD LAMES FRA
58 DARTOIS Jules BORDEAUX CAM FRA
59 MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES FRA
60 CHARPENTIER Thomas AULNAY CE FRA
61 REICHEN Tristan NANTES ERNM FRA
62 GROSSE Antonin ANNECY FRA
63 DESMYTTERE Matthieu MOUVAUX EC FRA
64 WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U FRA
65 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP FRA
66 DECOEUR Maxence DIJON ASPTT FRA
67 SCATTON Simon PARIS UC FRA
67 LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE FRA
69 GILLES Niels GISORS 3A FRA
70 SANVOISIN Jeremy MONETEAU USC FRA
71 KEMLER Gregoire MAUREPAS MDF FRA
72 DRAPIER Sebastien GISORS 3A FRA
73 BUFFET Audran ANGERS SCO FRA
74 ORIGNAC Charles MERIGNAC SE FRA
75 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON FRA
76 DUFOUR Theophane DUNKERQUE FRA
77 DEVAUX Jonathan MAUREPAS MDF FRA
78 LIENARDY Malo DINARD LAMES FRA
79 JOUVET Alexis PARIS UC FRA
80 KLEIN Pierre GEMENOS FRA
81 GARDRAT Charles CHATOU FRA
82 VALLEE Adrien GISORS 3A FRA
83 RAIMBAULT Harold JOUE TOURS FRA
84 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON FRA
85 LE BRIZAUT Leopold NANTES ERNM FRA
86 REMY Valentin PARIS USM FRA
87 CHABROL Tristan TARBES ATE FRA
88 STERCKX Martin MEYLAN SE FRA
89 PRIGENT Basile ST BRIEUC FRA
90 TALLAS Hugo CREST LIVRON FRA
91 BRIAND Bastien DINARD LAMES FRA
91 FLAGEL Zion MONTARGIS AE FRA
93 LE ROUX Malo BETTON CP FRA
94 GERARD Mathias CREST LIVRON FRA
95 HOMO Titouan BETTON CP FRA
96 HUSSENET Thomas REIMS CE FRA
97 JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION FRA
97 MEULENBELT ZUMER Adriaan CHARENTON FRA
99 RIANT Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
100 BRAVO Camilo RILLIEUX LP FRA
101 VAZ Adrien SEYSSINS FRA
102 MAUMET Leo MEYLAN SE FRA
102 GIRAULT Elias ORLEANS CE FRA
104 GIERWIATOWICZ Natan VERNON CE FRA
104 MULUKA Yohan KREMLIN CSA FRA
106 REBOUL Florestan CHARENTON FRA
107 CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM FRA
108 COLLET Martin ARBOIS CEATO FRA
109 LE CORRE Augustin PARIS UC FRA
110 RIPON Adam BOUSCAT US FRA
110 LE ROY Ulysse DINARD LAMES FRA
112 LATAPY Remi BORDEAUX CAM FRA
112 SALLES Wilhelm LE MANS CE FRA
114 MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON FRA
115 LE MOUELLIC Yoan CHATOU FRA
116 PICOT Julien SEDAN CE FRA
117 BORDIER Max PARIS UC FRA
118 LENORMAND Titouan MEYLAN SE FRA
119 LAHERRERE Gabriel AUZEVILLE ST FRA
120 EPAUD Augustin ORLEANS CE FRA
121 PILARD Maxime LONS SAUNIER FRA
122 IMBERT Alban CAEN EC FRA
123 FRABOULET Evan BETTON CP FRA
124 PELTIER Nathan JOUE TOURS FRA
125 MARQUET Pierre Alexandre BETTON CP FRA
126 LEBEAUME Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
127 DESMOULIN Theo BETTON CP FRA
128 RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES FRA
129 BULTEAU Jules ANGERS SCO FRA
130 ISTRIA Quentin MOUVAUX EC FRA
131 MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP FRA
132 GUICHON JULIEN Calixte LE MANS CE FRA
133 PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON FRA
134 HAZART Gabriel PARIS RCF FRA
135 ERMINE Bastien CHATEAUBRIAN FRA
135 LECORNU Merlin BETTON CP FRA
137 SABATIER Lubin MONTARGIS AE FRA
137 HERGAULT Antoine CHATOU FRA
139 NICOLAON Axel AULNAY CE FRA
140 RENAULT Mael ST BRIEUC FRA
141 ROGER Nils DINARD LAMES FRA
142 KANDIL Alexandre DUNKERQUE FRA
143 COUVELARD Martin DUNKERQUE FRA
144 WINANDY Romuald JOUE TOURS FRA
145 LEROYER Enzo ALENCON DUCS FRA
146 LE PELVE Elias COUTANCES 3M FRA
147 QUERO Florian DUNKERQUE FRA
148 BARBAROUX Leo Paul GEMENOS FRA
149 MEYER Baptiste VINCENNES CE FRA
150 FECHTER Jean ORVAULT FRA
151 DELGENES Jean Remi ST NAZAIRE FRA
151 LE MEHAUTE Louis ST BRIEUC FRA
151 FAGET Corentin DOURDAN CE FRA
154 GIRARD Noe MAUREPAS MDF FRA
154 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON FRA
156 LAUNOIS Paul SEDAN CE FRA
157 GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES FRA
158 LAVISSE Matthieu LOUVIERS CE FRA
158 PRAT Maxime MONACO FRA
158 VIEILLE RAMBOZ Lucien LONS SAUNIER FRA
161 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS FRA
161 CARAYON Alexandre KREMLIN CSA FRA
163 COLLIER Henri DIJON ASPTT FRA
164 DENG Erwin NANTES ERNM FRA
164 DUFOUR Sam COUTANCES 3M FRA
166 VEILLON Alexandre ST BRIEUC FRA
167 DALL'OMO Dorian ORLEANS CE FRA
167 MILLOT Tanguy TULLE CE FRA
169 EL IDRISSI Mohammad-Ibrahim DIJON ASPTT FRA
170 VRIGNAUD Antonin NANTES ERNM FRA
170 VUNGOC Virgile CHATOU FRA
172 DENG Victor NANTES ERNM FRA