Cadet Circuit
14.10.2017 - Meylan
124 Tireurs
MAZZARANO |
Riccardo |
|
M17 |
|
A |
STITZ |
Marius |
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI |
M17 |
|
A |
ABEJON |
Gael |
CE-M |
M17 |
|
N |
AGGEZ |
Burak Bera |
ANKARA KILIC GSK |
M17 |
|
N |
AGUADO |
Mario |
CE-SG |
M15 |
|
N |
ALLAIRE |
Jules |
JOUE TOURS |
M17 |
|
N |
ANDREONE |
Alexandre |
PAU SECTION |
M17 |
|
N |
ARMAGAN |
Ismethan |
ANKARA KILIC GSK |
M17 |
|
N |
BEDFORD |
Louis |
SHAKESPEARE SWORDS |
M15 |
|
N |
BERNE |
Gabin |
PESSAC SE |
M15 |
|
N |
BERTOLA |
Pietro |
|
M17 |
|
N |
BLASCO |
Pierre |
PAU SECTION |
M17 |
|
N |
BORDIER |
Max |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUREAU |
Paco |
PAU SECTION |
M17 |
|
N |
CABALLERO |
Rogelio |
EHB-B |
M17 |
|
N |
CADENE |
Remi |
TARBES |
M17 |
|
N |
CHABROL |
Tristan |
TARBES |
M17 |
|
N |
CHARLES |
Jules |
ROUBAIX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
CHARPENTIER |
Thomas |
AULNAY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
CIFTCI |
Emirhan |
KASTAMONU ESKRIM SK |
M17 |
|
N |
CLEMENTE |
Mario |
EHB-B |
M17 |
|
N |
COLAUTTI |
Christian |
|
M17 |
|
N |
COLLET |
Martin |
ARBOIS MJC |
M17 |
|
N |
COUVELARD |
Martin |
DUNKERQUE |
M17 |
|
N |
CRAS |
Mateo |
BREST RAPIER |
M17 |
|
N |
DEBERGUE |
Dorian |
TARBES |
M17 |
|
N |
DEBES |
Gauthier |
STRASBOURG UC |
M17 |
|
N |
DEBORDE |
Luc |
TARBES |
M17 |
|
N |
DEL SAL |
Raffaele |
|
M17 |
|
N |
DRAPIER |
Sebastien |
GISORS 3A |
M17 |
|
N |
DUFOUR |
Theophane |
DUNKERQUE |
M17 |
|
N |
DUPUIS |
Telio |
MEYLAN SE |
M17 |
|
N |
ERSOY |
Emre |
VISNELIK TENIS ESKRI |
M15 |
|
N |
FLOREZ DE VARGAS |
Carlos |
SAMA-M |
M17 |
|
N |
FRABOULET |
Evan |
|
M15 |
|
N |
GALLAY |
Antoine |
ANNECY |
M17 |
|
N |
GARDRAT |
Charles |
CHATOU |
M17 |
|
N |
GATTI |
Adriano |
|
M17 |
|
N |
GAUDIN |
Henri |
PAU SECTION |
M17 |
|
N |
GERAUD |
Jules |
TARBES |
M17 |
|
N |
GEUNA |
Carlo |
|
M15 |
|
N |
GHAZIRI |
Jad |
|
M15 |
|
N |
GIRAULT |
Elias |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GIRAULT-MICHAUX |
Thybalt |
REIMS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GITTON |
Robin |
ANNECY |
M15 |
|
N |
GLENADEL |
Duncan |
PAU SECTION |
M17 |
|
N |
GONZALEZ DIAZ |
Javier |
CEB-M |
M17 |
|
N |
GONZALEZ DIAZ |
Pablo |
CEB-M |
M17 |
|
N |
GOUGOULIAS |
Olympios |
|
M17 |
|
N |
GROSSE |
Antonin |
ANNECY |
M17 |
|
N |
HEMELSOET |
Elias |
CONFRERIE GENT |
M17 |
|
N |
HERGAULT |
Antoine |
CHATOU |
M17 |
|
N |
HOFMANN |
Bjoern |
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI |
M17 |
|
N |
HOMO |
Titouan |
BETTON CP |
M17 |
|
N |
ILLERA SAN EMETERIO |
Nicolas |
|
M17 |
|
N |
ISLIER |
Ugur |
VISNELIK TENIS ESKRI |
M17 |
|
N |
JALABERT |
Guilhem |
PAU SECTION |
M17 |
|
N |
JARRY |
Samuel |
PAU SECTION |
M17 |
|
N |
KALENDER |
Muhammed Furkan |
BEKIR YILMAZ GSK |
M15 |
|
N |
KALTER |
Felix |
CTG KOBLENZ |
M17 |
|
N |
KASPRZYK |
Erwann |
DINARD LAMES |
M17 |
|
N |
KATAR |
Osman Arda |
ANKARA ESKRIM S.K. |
M17 |
|
N |
KAYA |
Umut |
ANKARA KILIC GSK |
M17 |
|
N |
KLEIN |
Pierre |
GEMENOS |
M17 |
|
N |
KURVERS |
Lester |
CONFRERIE GENT |
M17 |
|
N |
KUZMIN |
Leon |
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI |
M17 |
|
N |
LACAZE |
Alexandre |
VINCENNES CE |
M15 |
|
N |
LAMMERTYN |
Louis |
CONFRERIE GENT |
M17 |
|
N |
LATAPY |
Ugo |
PAU SECTION |
M15 |
|
N |
LAVIGNE |
Noah |
BORDEAUX CAM |
M17 |
|
N |
LECORNU |
Merlin |
BETTON CP |
M17 |
|
N |
LOPEZ PLA |
Adria |
EHB-B |
M17 |
|
N |
LOPEZ TERRON |
Alejandro |
CE-M |
M17 |
|
N |
LOURY |
Robin |
|
M15 |
|
N |
MADRIGAL |
Santiago |
CE-M |
M15 |
|
N |
MARINI |
Andrea |
|
M17 |
|
N |
MARIVAIN |
Raphael |
HENON |
M15 |
|
N |
MARQUES |
Tom |
LOUVIERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
MARTIN COURBE |
Victor |
CHARENTON |
M15 |
|
N |
MARUELLE |
Francois |
DINARD LAMES |
M15 |
|
N |
MATHUR |
Anuj |
SHAKESPEARE SWORDS |
M17 |
|
N |
MERCIER |
Nathan |
FACHES CE |
M17 |
|
N |
MUNIS |
Evren Ayberk |
ANKARA ESKRIM S.K. |
M15 |
|
N |
N'DIAYE |
Moussa |
CHCH CHATELAINE |
M17 |
|
N |
NANKINSKI |
Stefan |
MLADOST |
M17 |
|
N |
PAR |
Sinan |
PARAT RIPOST SK |
M15 |
|
N |
PERROUD |
Remi |
CEF FOUNEX |
M17 |
|
N |
PICCIOLI |
Clement |
MONTCEAU ES |
M17 |
|
N |
PICHOT |
Ronan |
THIONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
PILARD |
Maxime |
LONS SAUNIER |
M17 |
|
N |
POGU |
Antoine |
TARBES |
M17 |
|
N |
POULAIN |
Corentin |
GEMENOS |
M17 |
|
N |
PRAT |
Maxime |
|
M17 |
|
N |
PROSSE |
Mael |
CATENA |
M17 |
|
N |
PROSSE |
Nand |
CATENA |
M15 |
|
N |
REMY |
Valentin |
PARIS USM |
M15 |
|
N |
ROMANI |
Paolo |
|
M17 |
|
N |
ROUVIERE |
Louis |
CHARENTON |
M17 |
|
N |
SABATIER |
Lubin |
MONTARGIS |
M17 |
|
N |
SAHLAN |
Bilgehan |
VISNELIK TENIS ESKRI |
M15 |
|
N |
SANS |
Oscar |
TARBES |
M17 |
|
N |
SANTAMARIA |
Alonso |
CEB-M |
M17 |
|
N |
SANVOISIN |
Jeremy |
MONETEAU USC |
M17 |
|
N |
SCATTON |
Simon |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
SCHAAFSMA |
Bote |
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER |
M17 |
|
N |
SCHNEIDER |
Maxime |
THIONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
SELL |
Alvaro |
CEB-M |
M17 |
|
N |
SIRON |
Corentin |
CERGY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
SOLER |
Pau |
EHB-B |
M17 |
|
N |
SOYKAN |
Yagan |
VISNELIK TENIS ESKRI |
M17 |
|
N |
STACCHETTI |
Alexandre |
ANNECY |
M17 |
|
N |
TAS |
Alper |
BEKIR YILMAZ GSK |
M17 |
|
N |
TAURUS |
Yanis |
CLAMART CE |
M17 |
|
N |
TESTA |
Giosue |
|
M17 |
|
N |
TISSIER |
Corentin |
MAISONS ALF |
M17 |
|
N |
TISSIER |
Gregoire |
MAISONS ALF |
M17 |
|
N |
TRAVERSA |
Federico |
|
M15 |
|
N |
URAN |
Yann |
SEVM VEVEY |
M17 |
|
N |
VALLEE |
Adrien |
GISORS 3A |
M17 |
|
N |
VAN DYCK |
Jasper |
DE KLAUWAERTS |
M17 |
|
N |
VANNIEUWENBORGH |
Gijs |
PARCIVAL |
M15 |
|
N |
VERT |
Loic |
CEF FOUNEX |
M17 |
|
N |
WATT |
Archie |
SHAKESPEARE SWORDS |
M17 |
|
N |
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ |
Tei |
SS KAMNIK |
M17 |
|
N |
8 Arbitres
CASANOVA |
Lucas |
SAM-B |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
DERAMAIX |
Merlin |
|
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
FERAUD |
Thomas |
MEYLAN SE |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
HUSTACHE |
Aimé |
GEMENOS |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
LE CORRE |
Ambroise |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
OLIVEROS |
Gauthier |
ORLEANS CE |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
REGUIGNE |
Laura |
ORLEANS CE |
Séniors |
Non indiqué |
|
ROUX |
Maxime |
STRASBOURG UC |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|