Circuit National N2
22.04.2017
Joué lès Tours

Circuit National N2

22.04.2017 - Joué lès Tours


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BOUGRON Eliot PARIS USM X D0 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 18 20 4
2 JEANSON Nathan JOUE TOURS V5 X V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 10 2
3 BOUVET Etienne ANGERS SCO V5 D4 X D1 D3 V5 V5 3 23 24 3
4 VALLET Pierre BETTON CP V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
5 CAZACLIU Alexandre NANTES ERNM D0 D1 V5 D2 X D1 D2 1 11 28 7
6 BELLIOT Kerrien PARIS UC D2 D0 D3 D1 V5 X V5 2 16 23 5
7 TERRILLON SAUVAGEOT Valentin NANTES ERNM D3 D0 D3 D1 V5 D2 X 1 14 27 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 MARCHAL Bertrand CHARLEVILLE X V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 14 2
2 GROISET Aubin NANTES ERNM D1 X D4 D1 D4 D3 0 13 25 6
3 BULTEAU Pierre ANGERS SCO D2 V5 X D2 D2 D1 1 12 24 5
4 WINANDY Nathaël JOUE TOURS D2 V5 V5 X D1 D4 2 17 18 4
5 MOLLER Theo PARIS UC V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 5 25 11 1
6 SCELLES Guillaume BETTON CP D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 X 3 21 18 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 DECKER Benjamin PARIS UC X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1
2 TINTI Ulysse PARIS USM D3 X D2 D4 D4 V5 1 18 24 6
3 TERRILLON SAUVAGEOT Rémy NANTES ERNM D3 V5 X V5 D3 D3 2 19 18 3
4 LE FRIEC Titouan ANGERS SCO D0 V5 D1 X V5 D1 2 12 23 5
5 ROUSSELOT Tom JOUE TOURS D1 V5 V5 D4 X D0 2 15 22 4
6 JAMET Corentin NANTES ERNM D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 X 3 21 14 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 ROGER Maxime PARIS UC X D4 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 17 21 4
2 BERROY Nathan MONETEAU USC V5 X V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 15 2
3 TAILLANDIER Quentin JOUE TOURS D2 D0 X D2 V5 D1 1 10 24 6
4 LOITRON Basile PARIS USM D4 D2 V5 X D2 D1 1 14 22 5
5 DUBIN Maxime LE MANS CE V5 V5 D4 V5 X V5 4 24 12 1
6 AGULLO Tristan NANTES ERNM V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 X 3 21 14 3

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club
1 VALLET Pierre BETTON CP
2 DECKER Benjamin PARIS UC
3 MOLLER Theo PARIS UC
4 JEANSON Nathan JOUE TOURS
5 DUBIN Maxime LE MANS CE
6 MARCHAL Bertrand CHARLEVILLE
7 BERROY Nathan MONETEAU USC
8 AGULLO Tristan NANTES ERNM
8 JAMET Corentin NANTES ERNM
10 SCELLES Guillaume BETTON CP
11 BOUVET Etienne ANGERS SCO
12 BOUGRON Eliot PARIS USM
13 TERRILLON SAUVAGEOT Rémy NANTES ERNM
14 WINANDY Nathaël JOUE TOURS
15 ROGER Maxime PARIS UC
16 ROUSSELOT Tom JOUE TOURS
17 LE FRIEC Titouan ANGERS SCO
18 BELLIOT Kerrien PARIS UC
19 TINTI Ulysse PARIS USM
20 LOITRON Basile PARIS USM
21 BULTEAU Pierre ANGERS SCO
22 TAILLANDIER Quentin JOUE TOURS
23 TERRILLON SAUVAGEOT Valentin NANTES ERNM
24 CAZACLIU Alexandre NANTES ERNM
25 GROISET Aubin NANTES ERNM