Circuit National N1
22.04.2017
Joué lès Tours

Circuit National N1

22.04.2017 - Joué lès Tours

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM FRA 1004
P MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES FRA 1018
P GUYONNAUD Albin PAU SECTION FRA 1021
P LATAPY Ugo PAU SECTION FRA 1023
P LOURY Robin MONETEAU USC FRA 1033
P FRABOULET Evan BETTON CP FRA 1039
P LEVY Jules ORLEANS CE FRA 1040
P PELTIER Nathan JOUE TOURS FRA 1041
P POMMIER Léo PARIS UC FRA 1042
P ROSE Cylian ORLEANS CE FRA 1045
P DUPUCH Maxence ORLEANS CE FRA 1048
P BUREAU Jules CAEN EC FRA 1052
P MOLLER Theo PARIS UC FRA 1053
P SPINNER Quentin STRASBOURG U FRA 1057
A SIMON Clement LE MANS CE FRA 1058
P PEQUEUX Louis CHARLEVILLE FRA 1073
P HOSPITAL Aurelien ORLEANS CE FRA 1090
P FALCOZ Louis STRASBOURG U FRA 1097
P SCATTON Lucas PARIS UC FRA 1103
P GOUJET Robin MONTCEAU ES FRA 1109
P MURY Malo PARIS USM FRA 1110
P GUILLEY Lucas CHARLEVILLE FRA 1112
P LESIEUR Pierre PARIS UC FRA 1118
P GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES FRA 1123
P RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES FRA 1129
P JEANSON Nathan JOUE TOURS FRA 1131
P AGULLO Tristan NANTES ERNM FRA 1146
A GUYOT Victor ST BRIEUC FRA 1150
P DECKER Benjamin PARIS UC FRA 1161
P JAMET Corentin NANTES ERNM FRA 1164
P SCELLES Guillaume BETTON CP FRA 1165
P DUBIN Maxime LE MANS CE FRA 1166
P DUMAS Gabriel BOURGES ESC FRA 1201
P WINANDY Nathaël JOUE TOURS FRA 1209
P BULTEAU Pierre ANGERS SCO FRA 1213
P TERRILLON SAUVAGEOT Rémy NANTES ERNM FRA 1217
A GUIOT Jean Marc MONTARGIS AE FRA 1218
P VALLET Pierre BETTON CP FRA 1220
P ROUSSELOT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA 1230
P LOITRON Basile PARIS USM FRA 1235
P BOUVET Etienne ANGERS SCO FRA 1244
P MARCHAL Bertrand CHARLEVILLE FRA 1249
P LE FRIEC Titouan ANGERS SCO FRA 1270
P TERRILLON SAUVAGEOT Valentin NANTES ERNM FRA 1293
P TINTI Ulysse PARIS USM FRA 1304
P BOUGRON Eliot PARIS USM FRA 1357
A WALTER Ulys JOUE TOURS FRA 1360
P BELLIOT Kerrien PARIS UC FRA 1365
P ROGER Maxime PARIS UC FRA 1483
P BERROY Nathan MONETEAU USC FRA 0
P GROISET Aubin NANTES ERNM FRA 0
P TAILLANDIER Quentin JOUE TOURS FRA 0
P CAZACLIU Alexandre NANTES ERNM FRA 0



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
FOURNIER LE RAY Pierre NANTES ENM FRA
VARZARU Vlad Alexandru ANGERS SCO FRA
CHAPUIS Amandine USM FRA
LUSINIER Kelly PUC FRA
ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA
FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS FRA
DALL'OMO Raphaël ORLEANS CE FRA
BUFFET Audran ANGERS SCO FRA
HOBL Alexis DINARD LAMES FRA
MARTEL Lila MONETEAU USC FRA
FLAGEL Zion MONTARGIS FRA
DALL'OMO Raphael ORLEANS CE FRA