DD2012 Hommes
21.01.2012

DD2012 Hommes

21.01.2012 -

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P AHN Christofer USA
P AIYENURO Soji GBR
P AKGUN Hakan TUR
P AKULA Mikhail BLR
P AKULOV Gleb RUS
P ALBANESE Pierfrancesco ITA
P ALKANGE Edouard FRA
P ANDO Kohei JPN
P ANNIC Edern FRA
P ANT Ibrahim Ahmet TUR
P ARAGONA Francesco ITA
P ARFA Fares CAN
P BALLORCA Fabien FRA
P BEDARD-COUTURE Remi CAN
P BENAOUDA Abdellah ALG
P BENCHEHIMA Fares ALG
P BERRE' Enrico ITA
P BETTLE William GBR
P BOTELER Harry GBR
P BOUTET Cedric CAN
P BUCHWALD Isaac USA
P BUISSON Christophe FRA
P CALVINO Diego ESP
P CAMBEILH Clement FRA
P CHORCHOWSKI Kewin POL
P COKAL Emre TUR
P COLLEAU Charles FRA
P COLLEAU Pierre FRA
P CSABA Bence HUN
A CURATOLI Luca ITA
P D'ARMIENTO Francesco ITA
P DAVYDZENKA Anton BLR
P DE LA FUENTE Diego ESP
P DE MEO Nicola ITA
P DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile BEL
P DE VOS Pieter BEL
P DEL VALLE Daniel ESP
P DENTANT Ian BEL
P DESBORDES Alexandre FRA
P DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre FRA
P DUBOIS Alexandre FRA
P DZWONIARSKI Damian POL
P ESCUDERO Sergio ESP
P FABRE Mehdi FRA
P FIRAT Caglayan Nehir TUR
P FOTHERBY William GBR
P GANS Emmanuel FRA
P GERT Eduard GER
P GOEDHART Mike NED
P GOERZEN Thomas GER
P GOKEA Rienzi USA
P GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime ESP
P GOOSSENS Robbert NED
P GOZDZIK Kamil POL
P GRAMAZIO Giuseppe ITA
P GRZEGOREK Mikolaj POL
P HALLSTEN John USA
P HAMMAMY Renaud FRA
P HARENDARCZYK Bastien FRA
P HAYTHAM Hesham EGY
P HERCZAK Andrew USA
P HOGUES Julien CAN
P HUEBERS Richard GER
P IBRAGIMOV Kamil RUS
P ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav RUS
P JACQUES Philippe BEL
P JASKOT Jakub POL
P JEANNY Etienne FRA
P KARABINSKI Artsiom BLR
P KIM Daniel USA
P KINDLER Maximilian GER
P KISEL Siarhei BLR
P KOCH Domenik GER
P KOCH Frederik GER
P KONIUSZ Piotr POL
P KORCZAKOWSKI Sebastian POL
P KURT Kemal Arda TUR
P LAMBERT Maxence FRA
P LAMBERT Pascal CAN
P LANOIS Thibaut FRA
P LARIVIERE Leo FRA
P LAURENCE Tristan FRA
P LECCI Marco ITA
P LEHNERT Florian GER
P LOSS Geoffrey USA
P MAEDA Shugo JPN
P MANCZAK Mariusz POL
P MARTINEZ EGUIA Pablo ESP
P MILLER Curtis GBR
P MOELLER Tom GER
P MOORE Steven CAN
P MORI Shoichi JPN
P MUIR Samuel FIN
P MULERO Guido Eduardo ARG
P NASSIF Mathieu CAN
P NAY Maxime FRA
P NOVIKAU Artsiom BLR
P OKUNEV Artur RUS
P PALABRICA Alex USA
P PEREDA Fernando ESP
P PETROV Artem RUS
P PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert FRA
P RAPACH Lucas BRA
P REDWANZ Rouven GER
P RENAULDON Jules FRA
P RICCARDI Alessandro ITA
P ROESINK Bela NED
P RYJIK Alexander USA
P SAVIOZZI Tommaso ITA
P SAZHIN Vladislav RUS
P SCEPI Stefano ITA
P SCHROEDTER Robin GER
P SCISCIOLO Francesco Maria ITA
P SECZEK Adam POL
P SEITZ Tom FRA
P SENEGAS Remi FRA
P SHACHANIN Siarhei BLR
P STREETS Kaito USA
P SZATMARI Andras HUN
P SZCZEPANIAK Hubert POL
P TERESHKIN Ivan RUS
P TIBBITTS Travis USA
P TRUSHAKOV Alexander RUS
P UNUTAN Furkan TUR
P VAN HOFFELEN Camille GBR
P VANDER EECKEN Nicolas BEL
P VARENNE Victor FRA
P VEITCH Robert GBR
P VONDEE Morgan GBR
P WAGNER Felix GER
P WROBEL Mariusz POL
P WUEST Carsten GER
P WYSTEL Marcin POL
P YAMAGUCHI Kaisei JPN
P ZATKO Arthur FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ANTONIS Olivier BEL
BECKER William USA
BERTHIER Anne-Laure FRA
BOBIO Thomas FRA
BOWERS Keith GBR
BRAYNE Gildas GBR
BUCCA Emanuele ITA
BUJDOSO Georgo GER
BYKOV Andrey RUS
CANTIN Pascal CAN
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek POL
GUCLUER Ilgin TUR
JEANNY Aurelie FRA
KAS Geza FRA
LAHOTSKA Maksim BLR
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael ESP
MARDUCHAJEW Peter GER
MENDOZA Jonathan ESP
PIGULA Tomasz POL
SAMELE Riccardo ITA
SCHIFFERS Alexander GER
STOLTZ Damien FRA