Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANNECY ANNECY | Leo BABA Baptiste BLUDZIEN Charles DAVENET Jocelyn RIGAUT |
(ANNECY) (ANNECY) (ANNECY) (ANNECY) |
N | |
AULNAY CE AULNAY CE | Nicolas DE LOOF Pierre Alexandre DHERBILLY Bastien HARENDARCZYK Jordan LACROIX |
(AULNAY CE) (AULNAY CE) (AULNAY CE) (AULNAY CE) |
N | |
AURILLAC CE AURILLAC CE | Francois FILIOL Sylvain LABORIE David MOUILLESEAUX Leo SAUZET |
(AURILLAC CE) (AURILLAC CE) (AURILLAC CE) (AURILLAC CE) |
N | |
BOULAZAC BOULAZAC | Guillaume BARAZER Wandril CREUZE Thomas GAILLARD |
(BOULAZAC) (BOULAZAC) (BOULAZAC) |
N | |
DINARD LAMES DINARD LAMES | Edern ANNIC Youenn GUINHUT Herve LUGAND Tom ROLLIN |
(DINARD LAMES) (DINARD LAMES) (DINARD LAMES) (DINARD LAMES) |
N | |
FACHES CE FACHES CE | Marc Antoine CONRATTE Leo LARIVIERE Charlie ROGER Thibault SCHIELL |
(FACHES CE) (FACHES CE) (FACHES CE) (FACHES CE) |
N | |
GIF SUR YVET GIF SUR YVET | Clement BERNIER Etienne DUPONCHEL Quentin MICHAUX Robin RAVEAU |
(GIF SUR YVET) (GIF SUR YVET) (GIF SUR YVET) (GIF SUR YVET) |
N | |
GISORS 3A GISORS 3A | Alexis FERRET Tristan LAURENCE Maxence PERROT |
(GISORS 3A) (GISORS 3A) (GISORS 3A) |
N | |
JOUE TOURS JOUE TOURS | Nicolas DERRE Renaud HAMMAMY Valentin MUREAU |
(JOUE TOURS) (JOUE TOURS) (JOUE TOURS) |
N | |
KREMLIN CSA KREMLIN CSA | Martin BONNET Quentin BROUSSE Mehdi FABRE Antoine LEGLOUET |
(KREMLIN CSA) (KREMLIN CSA) (KREMLIN CSA) (KREMLIN CSA) |
N | |
MAISONS ALF MAISONS ALF | Maxime DUHAUT Steeve LE GOFF Vincent MAHIEU Benoit PAULE |
(MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) |
N | |
MEYLAN SE MEYLAN 1 | Guillaume BENOIT Thibault GANDY Bastien RUEFF Thomas SIMIAN MERMIER |
(MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) |
N | |
MEYLAN SE MEYLAN 2 | Maxime BOCQUENTIN Thibaut LANOIS Maxime ROUX |
(MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) |
N | |
MEYLAN SE MEYLAN 3 | Alexandre JACOB Adrien KOUTSOS Arthur MEYER Leo RAVEL |
(MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) |
N | |
MONETEAU USC MONETEAU USC | Antoine DUGUET Etienne DUGUET Hugo MERAT Dorian MOREAU |
(MONETEAU USC) (MONETEAU USC) (MONETEAU USC) (MONETEAU USC) |
N | |
ORLEANS CE ORLEANS CE | Aymeric EMPEREUR Francois JETUR Robin PARE Thibault SOYER--MALHERBE |
(ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) |
N | |
PARIS LPR PARIS LPR | Sylvere CLEREMPUY Steven DEFARGE Etienne JEANNY |
(PARIS LPR) (PARIS LPR) (PARIS LPR) |
N | |
PARIS USM PARIS USM | Adrien COEFFET Tom SEITZ Mickael SOLETCHNICK |
(PARIS USM) (PARIS USM) (PARIS USM) |
N | |
PESSAC SE PESSAC SE | Alexandre DESBORDES Pierre Adrien FORTIN Geoffrey LEBON |
(PESSAC SE) (PESSAC SE) (PESSAC SE) |
N | |
REIMS CE REIMS CE | Benjamin DUBOIS Arthur LEPAGNOL Martin PETITJEAN |
(REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) |
N | |
RILLIEUX LP RILLIEUX LP | Christophe BUISSON Robin Emmanuel DOMAS LIEUX Maxime NAY Thibaut VIMEUX |
(RILLIEUX LP) (RILLIEUX LP) (RILLIEUX LP) (RILLIEUX LP) |
N | |
ROUBAIX CE ROUBAIX CE | Marouane BENLAMRI Romain CHEMIERE Jean Baptiste DUQUESNOY Clement LORIDAN |
(ROUBAIX CE) (ROUBAIX CE) (ROUBAIX CE) (ROUBAIX CE) |
N | |
ST LEU ST LEU | Alexandre DUBOIS Simon GRISONI Maxence LAMBERT |
(ST LEU) (ST LEU) (ST LEU) |
N | |
STRASBOURG U STRASBOURG U | Edouard ALKANGE Raphael PINOT Valentin POULAIN Giacomo RACANELLA |
(STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) |
N | |
TARBES TARBES | Fabien BALLORCA Emmanuel GANS Victor VARENNE Arthur ZATKO |
(TARBES) (TARBES) (TARBES) (TARBES) |
N | |
VERSAILLES VERSAILLES | Jean Baptiste DUCLAP Alaric LALLOUET Christian LASSUS Lancelot SPENTCHIAN |
(VERSAILLES) (VERSAILLES) (VERSAILLES) (VERSAILLES) |
N |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERTHIER | Anne Laure | ORLEANS CE | Non indiqué | International | |
BOBIO | Thomas | DIJON ASPTT | Non indiqué | International | |
DILLION | Adrien | AURILLAC CE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
GARNERET | Xavier | KREMLIN CSA | Non indiqué | National | |
GRAS | Aurelien | PARIS USM | Non indiqué | Régional | |
JEANNY | Arthur | PARIS LPR | Non indiqué | Régional | |
JOUET | Bertrand | BOURGES ESC | Non indiqué | National | |
KRAJ | Damien | ROUBAIX CE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
LIMBARDET | Christophe | STRASBOURG U | Non indiqué | International | |
POTHET | Victor | GIF SUR YVET | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
SABIR | Süfyan | RILLIEUX LP | Non indiqué | Régional | |
SCHAFIER | Maxime | ROUBAIX CE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
STERDINIACK | Antoine | KREMLIN CSA | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
VERBRACKEL | Remi | ROUBAIX CE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
WIREN | Mathieu | GIF SUR YVET | Non indiqué | National |