SABRE D'OR 2010 HOMMES CADETS
30.01.2010
TARBES

SABRE D'OR 2010 HOMMES CADETS

30.01.2010 - TARBES

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Arthur ZATKO TARBES
V15
Maxime JULIEN PESSAC SE
D7
Arbitre : Ludovic VERTON PARIS USM
Arthur ZATKO TARBES
V15
Leo BARTOLOME RAMONVILLE
D8
Arbitre : Damien KRAJ ROUBAIX CE
Arthur ZATKO TARBES
V15
Emile GIRARDOT BESANCON UC
D11
Arbitre : Mathieu DELNORD CHARENTON
FRA 1 Arthur ZATKO TARBES
V15
Exempt
FRA 65 Emile GIRARDOT BESANCON UC
V15
FRA 63 Guillaume BOUSQUET RAMONVILLE
D13
Arbitre : Pierre-Vincent BRAVI TARBES
Alexandre DESBORDES PESSAC SE
D13
Leo BARTOLOME RAMONVILLE
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu DELNORD CHARENTON
FRA 32 Alexandre DESBORDES PESSAC SE
V15
ESP 96 Ander MOVILLA CD FORTUNA KE
D6
Arbitre : Franck LECLERC MARQUISAT
FRA 97 Jeremy DREVET PECHABOU JFA
D7
FRA 32 Leo BARTOLOME RAMONVILLE
V15
Arbitre : Patrick LEGALLO BORDEAUX EC
Alexis FERRET GISORS 3A
D8
Maxime JULIEN PESSAC SE
V15
Arbitre : Damien KRAJ ROUBAIX CE
Alexis FERRET GISORS 3A
V15
Diego CALVINO CEN MADRID
D13
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS LPR
FRA 17 Alexis FERRET GISORS 3A
V15
Exempt
FRA 81 Romain CHEMIERE ROUBAIX CE
D13
ESP 48 Diego CALVINO CEN MADRID
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS LPR
Maxime JULIEN PESSAC SE
V15
Raphael PINOT STRASBOURG U
D12
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS LPR
FRA 49 Renaud HAMMAMY JOUE TOURS
D13
FRA 80 Maxime JULIEN PESSAC SE
V15
Arbitre : Olivier DELANNOY ANNECY
Exempt
FRA 16 Raphael PINOT STRASBOURG U
D12

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Tom SEITZ PARIS USM
V15
Maxence LAMBERT TARBES
D11
Arbitre : Edouard ALKANGE STRASBOUR UC
Tom SEITZ PARIS USM
V15
Leo BABA ANNECY
D9
Arbitre : Harold HIRT TARBES
Tom SEITZ PARIS USM
V15
Miroslav SURVILLO SHERTANOVO
D4
Arbitre : Pierre-Vincent BRAVI TARBES
FRA 9 Tom SEITZ PARIS USM
V15
Exempt
FRA 73 Pierre FOUCHE ANNECY
D10
RUS 55 Miroslav SURVILLO SHERTANOVO
V15
Arbitre : ROBINET ORLEANS CE
Lancelot SPENTCHIAN VERSAILLES
D10
Leo BABA ANNECY
V15
Arbitre : Pierre-Vincent BRAVI TARBES
FRA 41 Lancelot SPENTCHIAN VERSAILLES
V15
FRA 88 Pierre BERTHAULT CANNES CE
D8
Arbitre : Philemon BARUYER GISORS 3A
FRA 104 Benjamin DIAZ VINCENNES CE
D14
FRA 23 Leo BABA ANNECY
V15
Arbitre : Philemon BARUYER GISORS 3A
Pierre COLLEAU TARBES
D10
Maxence LAMBERT TARBES
V115
Arbitre : Olivier DELANNOY ANNECY
Pierre COLLEAU TARBES
V15
Jean Baptiste FRENKIEL CHATOU
D8
Arbitre : Edouard ALKANGE STRASBOUR UC
FRA 25 Pierre COLLEAU TARBES
V15
FRA 104 Antoine OGIER MAISONS ALF
D9
Arbitre : Mathieu DELNORD CHARENTON
FRA 89 Jules RENAULDON VINCENNES CE
D13
FRA 40 Jean Baptiste FRENKIEL CHATOU
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu DELNORD CHARENTON
Simon BROUARD BETTON CP
D7
Maxence LAMBERT TARBES
V15
Arbitre : Edouard ALKANGE STRASBOUR UC
FRA 57 Clement BONHOMME RAMONVILLE
D13
FRA 72 Simon BROUARD BETTON CP
V15
Arbitre : Edouard ALKANGE STRASBOUR UC
Exempt
FRA 8 Maxence LAMBERT TARBES
V15

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Christophe BUISSON RILLIEUX LP
V15
Dmitry DANILENKO SHERTANOVO
D8
Arbitre : Patrick LEGALLO BORDEAUX EC
Christophe BUISSON RILLIEUX LP
V15
Leo LARIVIERE FACHES CE
D7
Arbitre : Harold HIRT TARBES
Miguel BREAULT-MALETTE TROIS RIVIERE
D11
Christophe BUISSON RILLIEUX LP
V15
Arbitre : Benoit MARQUESTAUT GISORS 3A
CAN 5 Miguel BREAULT-MALETTE TROIS RIVIERE
D11
Exempt
FRA 69 Simon ANGOT ST GREGOIRE
D8
FRA 60 Christophe BUISSON RILLIEUX LP
V15
Arbitre : Dorin VARZARU ANGERS SCO
Quentin LATREILLE BETTON CP
D3
Leo LARIVIERE FACHES CE
V15
Arbitre : Benoit MARQUESTAUT GISORS 3A
FRA 37 Maxime ROUX MEYLAN SE
D13
FRA 92 Quentin LATREILLE BETTON CP
V15
Arbitre : Patrick LEGALLO BORDEAUX EC
FRA 101 Martin PETITJEAN REIMS CE
D6
FRA 28 Leo LARIVIERE FACHES CE
V15
Arbitre : Patrick LEGALLO BORDEAUX EC
Dmitry DANILENKO SHERTANOVO
V15
Diego DE LA FUENTE
D10
Arbitre : Olivier DELANNOY ANNECY
Dmitry DANILENKO SHERTANOVO
V15
Bertrand SOURON MAISONS LAFF
D13
Arbitre : Michel LAMBART PESSAC SE
RUS 21 Dmitry DANILENKO SHERTANOVO
V15
Exempt
FRA 85 Adrien ANDREU PAU SECTION
D5
FRA 44 Bertrand SOURON MAISONS LAFF
V15
Arbitre : Dorin VARZARU ANGERS SCO
Valentin MUREAU JOUE TOURS
D8
Diego DE LA FUENTE
V15
Arbitre : Michel LAMBART PESSAC SE
FRA 53 Valentin MUREAU JOUE TOURS
V15
FRA 75 Matthias MOINET GOURNAY
D11
Arbitre : Guillaume GALVEZ VINCENNES CE
Exempt
ESP 12 Diego DE LA FUENTE
V15

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Mehdi FABRE KREMLIN CSA
V15
Jocelyn RIGAUT ANNECY
D11
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS LPR
Ryan REDHEAD
D11
Mehdi FABRE KREMLIN CSA
V15
Arbitre : Benoit MARQUESTAUT GISORS 3A
Ryan REDHEAD
V15
Martin BONNET KREMLIN CSA
D6
Arbitre : Franck LECLERC MARQUISAT
USA 12 Ryan REDHEAD
V15
Exempt
ESP 77 Pablo MARTINEZ CD FORTUNA KE
D7
FRA 52 Martin BONNET KREMLIN CSA
V15
Arbitre : ROBINET ORLEANS CE
Charles DAVENET ANNECY
D12
Mehdi FABRE KREMLIN CSA
V15
Arbitre : Franck LECLERC MARQUISAT
FRA 45 Charles DAVENET ANNECY
V15
FRA 84 Guillaume GARCION CHARENTON
D12
Arbitre : Philemon BARUYER GISORS 3A
Exempt
FRA 20 Mehdi FABRE KREMLIN CSA
V15
Jocelyn RIGAUT ANNECY
V15
Maxime DANNENMULLER PAU SECTION
D7
Arbitre : Benoit MARQUESTAUT GISORS 3A
Jocelyn RIGAUT ANNECY
V15
Francois JETUR ORLEANS CE
D12
Arbitre : Mathieu MARILLIER DIJON ASPTT
FRA 29 Jocelyn RIGAUT ANNECY
V15
FRA 100 Bastien ABRARD TARBES
D9
Arbitre : Ludovic VERTON PARIS USM
FRA 93 Romain HERSENT TULLE CE
D6
FRA 36 Francois JETUR ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Michel LAMBART PESSAC SE
Maxime DANNENMULLER PAU SECTION
V15
Simon GRISONI ST LEU
D13
Arbitre : Mathieu MARILLIER DIJON ASPTT
FRA 61 Jean Baptiste DUCLAP VERSAILLES
D13
FRA 68 Maxime DANNENMULLER PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS LPR
Exempt
FRA 3 Simon GRISONI ST LEU
D13

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Thibaut LANOIS MEYLAN SE
V15
Clement CAMBEILH PAU SECTION
D9
Arbitre : Harold HIRT TARBES
Thibaut LANOIS MEYLAN SE
V15
Jaime GONZALEZ QUINTANA CEN MADRID
D14
Arbitre : Edouard ALKANGE STRASBOUR UC
Thibaut LANOIS MEYLAN SE
V15
Charlie ROGER FACHES CE
D10
Arbitre : Ludovic VERTON PARIS USM
FRA 3 Thibaut LANOIS MEYLAN SE
V15
Exempt
FRA 67 Charlie ROGER FACHES CE
V15
FRA 62 Anthony GILMAN MOUVAUX EC
D10
Arbitre : Pierre-Vincent BRAVI TARBES
Benoit SAUSSURE COULANGES SEDAN CE
D7
Jaime GONZALEZ QUINTANA CEN MADRID
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic VERTON PARIS USM
FRA 35 Clement DEROFF ST GREGOIRE
D11
FRA 94 Benoit SAUSSURE COULANGES SEDAN CE
V15
Arbitre : Franck LECLERC MARQUISAT
FRA 99 Jordan LACROIX AULNAY CE
D9
ESP 30 Jaime GONZALEZ QUINTANA CEN MADRID
V15
Arbitre : Franck LECLERC MARQUISAT
Baptiste BLUDZIEN ANNECY
D11
Clement CAMBEILH PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Edouard ALKANGE STRASBOUR UC
Arthur LEPAGNOL REIMS CE
D7
Baptiste BLUDZIEN ANNECY
V15
Arbitre : Harold HIRT TARBES
FRA 19 Arthur LEPAGNOL REIMS CE
D7
Exempt
FRA 83 Charles COLLEAU TARBES
D8
FRA 46 Baptiste BLUDZIEN ANNECY
V15
Arbitre : Edouard ALKANGE STRASBOUR UC
Clement CAMBEILH PAU SECTION
V15
Benoit PAULE MAISONS ALF
D14
Arbitre : Harold HIRT TARBES
FRA 51 Clement CAMBEILH PAU SECTION
V15
FRA 78 Geslain BRUN CREST LIVRON
D6
Arbitre : Sebastien VACCA MEYLAN SE
Exempt
FRA 14 Benoit PAULE MAISONS ALF
D14

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Hugo HEIMENDINGER STRASBOURG U
D11
Gaetan BERAUD PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu DELNORD CHARENTON
Hugo HEIMENDINGER STRASBOURG U
V15
Giacomo RACANELLA STRASBOURG U
D14
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF
Hugo HEIMENDINGER STRASBOURG U
V15
Simon ALKANGE STRASBOURG U
D11
Arbitre : Sebastien VACCA MEYLAN SE
FRA 11 Hugo HEIMENDINGER STRASBOURG U
V15
Exempt
FRA 75 Bastien FALCO AVIGNON AE
D10
FRA 54 Simon ALKANGE STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu DELNORD CHARENTON
Giacomo RACANELLA STRASBOURG U
V15
Pascal LAMBERT TROIS RIVIERE
D10
Arbitre : Sebastien VACCA MEYLAN SE
FRA 43 Giacomo RACANELLA STRASBOURG U
V15
FRA 86 Thibaut VIMEUX RILLIEUX LP
D7
Arbitre : Olivier DELANNOY ANNECY
Exempt
CAN 22 Pascal LAMBERT TROIS RIVIERE
D10
Gautier OLIVEROS ORLEANS CE
D9
Gaetan BERAUD PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF
Gautier OLIVEROS ORLEANS CE
V15
Bastien CLOGENSON GISORS 3A
D7
Arbitre : Olivier DELANNOY ANNECY
FRA 27 Gautier OLIVEROS ORLEANS CE
V15
ESP 102 Pablo FEYJOO S A SAN LORENZO
D5
Arbitre : Sebastien VACCA MEYLAN SE
CAN 91 Marc GELINAS TROIS RIVIERE
D7
FRA 37 Bastien CLOGENSON GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre : Sebastien VACCA MEYLAN SE
Steven DEFARGE PARIS LPR
D7
Gaetan BERAUD PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Olivier DELANNOY ANNECY
FRA 59 Steven DEFARGE PARIS LPR
V15
ESP 69 Daniel DEL VALLE CEN MADRID
D10
Arbitre : Dorin VARZARU ANGERS SCO
Exempt
FRA 5 Gaetan BERAUD PAU SECTION
V15

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Quentin BROUSSE KREMLIN CSA
D7
Alexandre DUBOIS ST LEU
V15
Arbitre : Damien KRAJ ROUBAIX CE
Quentin BROUSSE KREMLIN CSA
V15
Victor VARENNE TARBES
D11
Arbitre : Mathieu DELNORD CHARENTON
Quentin BROUSSE KREMLIN CSA
V15
Maxime MARTEL CHARENTON
D4
Arbitre : Guillaume GALVEZ VINCENNES CE
FRA 7 Quentin BROUSSE KREMLIN CSA
V15
Exempt
FRA 69 Nicolas SCHARNA TARBES
D5
FRA 58 Maxime MARTEL CHARENTON
V15
Arbitre : Edouard ALKANGE STRASBOUR UC
Victor VARENNE TARBES
V15
Alexandre JACOB MEYLAN SE
D10
Arbitre : Guillaume GALVEZ VINCENNES CE
FRA 39 Victor VARENNE TARBES
V15
FRA 90 Sylvere CLEREMPUY PARIS LPR
D6
Arbitre : Guillaume GALVEZ VINCENNES CE
FRA 103 Hugo COQUEL PESSAC SE
D3
FRA 26 Alexandre JACOB MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Guillaume GALVEZ VINCENNES CE
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
D10
Alexandre DUBOIS ST LEU
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu DELNORD CHARENTON
Mehdi ROZMIAREK MEYLAN SE
D12
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Patrick LEGALLO BORDEAUX EC
FRA 23 Mehdi ROZMIAREK MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 106 Thibaut GIRET ANGERS SCO
D11
Arbitre : Michel LAMBART PESSAC SE
FRA 86 Dorian FERY COMBS VILLE
D7
FRA 42 Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Michel LAMBART PESSAC SE
Alexandre DUBOIS ST LEU
V15
Clement LORIDAN ROUBAIX CE
D13
Arbitre : Patrick LEGALLO BORDEAUX EC
FRA 55 Alexandre DUBOIS ST LEU
V15
FRA 74 Yacine BENELHADJ STRASBOURG U
D14
Arbitre : Olivier DELANNOY ANNECY
Exempt
FRA 10 Clement LORIDAN ROUBAIX CE
D13

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Fabien BALLORCA TARBES
V15
Aymeric EMPEREUR ORLEANS CE
D9
Arbitre : Benoit MARQUESTAUT GISORS 3A
Fabien BALLORCA TARBES
V15
Marc Antoine CONRATTE FACHES CE
D8
Arbitre : Patrick LEGALLO BORDEAUX EC
Fabien BALLORCA TARBES
V15
Clement THOMAS QUIMPER EC
D7
Arbitre : Dorin VARZARU ANGERS SCO
FRA 15 Fabien BALLORCA TARBES
V15
Exempt
FRA 79 Clement THOMAS QUIMPER EC
V15
FRA 50 Jeremy BERTRAND ANGERS SCO
D12
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS LPR
Marc Antoine CONRATTE FACHES CE
V15
Valentin DELAMARE REIMS CE
D11
Arbitre : Dorin VARZARU ANGERS SCO
FRA 47 Jeremy GLOMET ANGERS SCO
D9
FRA 82 Marc Antoine CONRATTE FACHES CE
V15
Arbitre : Pierre-Vincent BRAVI TARBES
Exempt
FRA 18 Valentin DELAMARE REIMS CE
D11
Alexander KUSHNIRENKO SHERTANOVO
D6
Aymeric EMPEREUR ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Patrick LEGALLO BORDEAUX EC
Gorka ARIZKORRETA CD FORTUNA KE
D10
Alexander KUSHNIRENKO SHERTANOVO
V15
Arbitre : Philemon BARUYER GISORS 3A
CAN 31 Cedric BOUTET TROIS RIVIERE
D11
ESP 98 Gorka ARIZKORRETA CD FORTUNA KE
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic VERTON PARIS USM
FRA 95 Cedric ROUGER VINCENNES CE
D5
RUS 34 Alexander KUSHNIRENKO SHERTANOVO
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic VERTON PARIS USM
David MOUILLESEAUX AURILLAC CE
D4
Aymeric EMPEREUR ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Philemon BARUYER GISORS 3A
FRA 63 David MOUILLESEAUX AURILLAC CE
V15
FRA 65 Simon BOURIAT PESSAC SE
D14
Arbitre : ROBINET ORLEANS CE
Exempt
FRA 1 Aymeric EMPEREUR ORLEANS CE
V15

Tableau 16

Tom SEITZ PARIS USM
V15
Thibaut LANOIS MEYLAN SE
D12
Arbitre : Mathieu MARILLIER DIJON ASPTT
Tom SEITZ PARIS USM
V15
Mehdi FABRE KREMLIN CSA
D11
Arbitre : Thimothe BOUDHIL STRASBOUR UC
Arthur ZATKO TARBES
D14
Tom SEITZ PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS LPR
FRA 1 Arthur ZATKO TARBES
V15
FRA 80 Maxime JULIEN PESSAC SE
D7
Arbitre : Ludovic VERTON PARIS USM
FRA 9 Tom SEITZ PARIS USM
V15
FRA 8 Maxence LAMBERT TARBES
D11
Arbitre : Edouard ALKANGE STRASBOUR UC
Christophe BUISSON RILLIEUX LP
D12
Mehdi FABRE KREMLIN CSA
V15
Arbitre : Franck LECLERC MARQUISAT
FRA 60 Christophe BUISSON RILLIEUX LP
V15
RUS 21 Dmitry DANILENKO SHERTANOVO
D8
Arbitre : Patrick LEGALLO BORDEAUX EC
FRA 20 Mehdi FABRE KREMLIN CSA
V15
FRA 29 Jocelyn RIGAUT ANNECY
D11
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS LPR
Thibaut LANOIS MEYLAN SE
V15
Fabien BALLORCA TARBES
D10
Arbitre : Patrick LEGALLO BORDEAUX EC
Thibaut LANOIS MEYLAN SE
V15
Gaetan BERAUD PAU SECTION
D9
Arbitre : Patrick LEGALLO BORDEAUX EC
FRA 3 Thibaut LANOIS MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 51 Clement CAMBEILH PAU SECTION
D9
Arbitre : Harold HIRT TARBES
FRA 11 Hugo HEIMENDINGER STRASBOURG U
D11
FRA 5 Gaetan BERAUD PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu DELNORD CHARENTON
Alexandre DUBOIS ST LEU
D5
Fabien BALLORCA TARBES
V15
Arbitre : Thimothe BOUDHIL STRASBOUR UC
FRA 7 Quentin BROUSSE KREMLIN CSA
D7
FRA 55 Alexandre DUBOIS ST LEU
V15
Arbitre : Damien KRAJ ROUBAIX CE
FRA 15 Fabien BALLORCA TARBES
V15
FRA 1 Aymeric EMPEREUR ORLEANS CE
D9
Arbitre : Benoit MARQUESTAUT GISORS 3A