SABRE D'OR 2010 HOMMES CADETS
30.01.2010
TARBES

SABRE D'OR 2010 HOMMES CADETS

30.01.2010 - TARBES

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ABRARD Bastien TARBES FRA
P ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
P ANDREU Adrien PAU SECTION FRA
P ANGOT Simon ST GREGOIRE FRA
P ARIZKORRETA Gorka CD FORTUNA KE ESP
P AUGE Mathieu TARBES FRA
P BABA Leo ANNECY FRA
P BALLORCA Fabien TARBES FRA
P BARTOLOME Leo RAMONVILLE FRA
P BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
P BENELHADJ Yacine STRASBOURG U FRA
P BERAUD Gaetan PAU SECTION FRA
P BERMEJO Adrian ESP
P BERTHAULT Pierre CANNES CE FRA
P BERTRAND Jeremy ANGERS SCO FRA
P BLUDZIEN Baptiste ANNECY FRA
P BONHOMME Clement RAMONVILLE FRA
P BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
P BOURIAT Simon PESSAC SE FRA
P BOUSQUET Guillaume RAMONVILLE FRA
P BOUTET Cedric TROIS RIVIERE CAN
P BREAULT-MALETTE Miguel TROIS RIVIERE CAN
P BROUARD Simon BETTON CP FRA
P BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
P BRUN Geslain CREST LIVRON FRA
P BUISSON Christophe RILLIEUX LP FRA
P CABRERA Gonzalo ESP
P CALLEJO Alejandro S A SAN LORENZO ESP
P CALVINO Diego CEN MADRID ESP
P CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
P CHEMIERE Romain ROUBAIX CE FRA
P CLEREMPUY Sylvere PARIS LPR FRA
P CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
P COICAUD Benjamin PAU SECTION FRA
P COLLEAU Charles TARBES FRA
P COLLEAU Pierre TARBES FRA
P CONRATTE Marc Antoine FACHES CE FRA
P COQUEL Hugo PESSAC SE FRA
P DANCOSSE Etienne TROIS RIVIERE CAN
P DANILENKO Dmitry SHERTANOVO RUS
P DANNENMULLER Maxime PAU SECTION FRA
P DAVENET Charles ANNECY FRA
P DE LA FUENTE Diego ESP
P DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
P DEL VALLE Daniel CEN MADRID ESP
P DELAMARE Valentin REIMS CE FRA
P DEROFF Clement ST GREGOIRE FRA
P DESBORDES Alexandre PESSAC SE FRA
P DIAZ Benjamin VINCENNES CE FRA
P DONNADIEU Thibaut ANNECY FRA
P DREVET Jeremy PECHABOU JFA FRA
P DUBOIS Alexandre ST LEU FRA
P DUCLAP Jean Baptiste VERSAILLES FRA
P EMPEREUR Aymeric ORLEANS CE FRA
P FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
P FALCO Bastien AVIGNON AE FRA
P FERRET Alexis GISORS 3A FRA
P FERY Dorian COMBS VILLE FRA
P FEUILLOLEY Paul ARGENTAT CE FRA
P FEYJOO Pablo S A SAN LORENZO ESP
P FOUCHE Pierre ANNECY FRA
P FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
P GARCIA Mikel CD FORTUNA KE ESP
P GARCION Guillaume CHARENTON FRA
P GAULMIN Pierre SALON EC FRA
P GELINAS Marc TROIS RIVIERE CAN
P GILMAN Anthony MOUVAUX EC FRA
P GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC FRA
P GIRET Thibaut ANGERS SCO FRA
P GLOMET Jeremy ANGERS SCO FRA
P GONZALEZ Ivan ESP
P GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime CEN MADRID ESP
P GOURNAY Matthis AURILLAC CE FRA
P GRISONI Simon ST LEU FRA
P HAMMAMY Renaud JOUE TOURS FRA
P HEIMENDINGER Hugo STRASBOURG U FRA
P HERSENT Romain TULLE CE FRA
P JACOB Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA
A JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
P JETUR Francois ORLEANS CE FRA
P JULIEN Maxime PESSAC SE FRA
P KUSHNIRENKO Alexander SHERTANOVO RUS
P LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
P LAMBERT Maxence TARBES FRA
P LAMBERT Pascal TROIS RIVIERE CAN
P LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
P LARIVIERE Leo FACHES CE FRA
P LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
P LEMERCIER Quentin GOURNAY FRA
P LEPAGNOL Arthur REIMS CE FRA
P LORENZO Alejandro ESP
P LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
P MARTEL Maxime CHARENTON FRA
P MARTINEZ Pablo CD FORTUNA KE ESP
P MOINET Matthias GOURNAY FRA
P MOUILLESEAUX David AURILLAC CE FRA
P MOVILLA Ander CD FORTUNA KE ESP
P MUREAU Valentin JOUE TOURS FRA
P OGIER Antoine MAISONS ALF FRA
P OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
P PANTALACCI Lucas TARBES FRA
P PASCUAL Jonan CD FORTUNA KE ESP
P PAULE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
P PELAEZ Marceau AVIGNON AE FRA
P PETITJEAN Martin REIMS CE FRA
P PINOT Raphael STRASBOURG U FRA
P RACANELLA Giacomo STRASBOURG U FRA
P REDHEAD Ryan USA
P RENAULDON Jules VINCENNES CE FRA
P RIGAUT Jocelyn ANNECY FRA
P RIOJA Mark CEN MADRID ESP
P ROGER Charlie FACHES CE FRA
P ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
P ROUX Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
P ROZMIAREK Mehdi MEYLAN SE FRA
P SAUSSURE COULANGES Benoit SEDAN CE FRA
P SCHARNA Nicolas TARBES FRA
P SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
P SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
P SOLLELIET Sylvio ARGENTAT CE FRA
P SOURON Bertrand MAISONS LAFF FRA
P SPENTCHIAN Lancelot VERSAILLES FRA
P SURVILLO Miroslav SHERTANOVO RUS
P TEMPLIER Simon PAU SECTION FRA
P THOMAS Clement QUIMPER EC FRA
P TIGNIERES Mathieu COARRAZE NAY FRA
P VARENNE Victor TARBES FRA
P VILLACAMPA Remy TARBES FRA
P VIMEUX Thibaut RILLIEUX LP FRA
P WEISS Francois TARBES FRA
P ZABLOCKI Noel VINCENNES CE FRA
P ZATKO Arthur TARBES FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOUR UC FRA
BARUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
BOUDHIL Thimothe STRASBOUR UC FRA
BRAVI Pierre-Vincent TARBES FRA
COUDERC Laurent MAISONS ALF FRA
CROSSON Ronan BORDEAUX CAM FRA
DELANNOY Olivier ANNECY FRA
DELNORD Mathieu CHARENTON FRA
DUPREY Quentin TARBES FRA
GALVEZ Guillaume VINCENNES CE FRA
GOSSET Baptiste PICARDIE HAU FRA
HIRT Harold TARBES FRA
JEANNY Michel PARIS LPR FRA
KRAJ Damien ROUBAIX CE FRA
LAMBART Michel PESSAC SE FRA
LECLERC Franck MARQUISAT FRA
LEGALLO Patrick BORDEAUX EC FRA
MARILLIER Mathieu DIJON ASPTT FRA
MARQUESTAUT Benoit GISORS 3A FRA
ROBINET ORLEANS CE FRA
VACCA Sebastien MEYLAN SE FRA
VARZARU Dorin ANGERS SCO FRA
VERTON Ludovic PARIS USM FRA