SABRE DAMES CAT 1
05.06.2011
CEHB

SABRE DAMES CAT 1

05.06.2011 - CEHB

Tableau direct


Tableau 32 : 1/2

Gesche REIMERS
D6
Beth DAVIDSON
V10
Arbitre : VIGILANTE GABRIELE
Piste : 1
Natalia PANTELEEVA
D7
Gesche REIMERS
V10
Arbitre : WESLEY SUSE
Piste : 1
Isabelle DEPECKER
D7
Natalia PANTELEEVA
V10
Arbitre : VIGILANTE GABRIELE
Piste : 29
FRANCE 1 Isabelle DEPECKER
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRANCE 17 Denise BOULAY
D8
RUSSIA 16 Natalia PANTELEEVA
V10
Arbitre : CROSSON RONAN
Piste : 31
Wednesday JONES
D2
Gesche REIMERS
V10
Arbitre : CROSSON RONAN
Piste : 30
GREAT BRITAIN 9 Grace COULTER
D8
GREAT BRITAIN 24 Wednesday JONES
V10
Arbitre : FROMET JORIS
Piste : 32
ITALY 25 Debora CANNIZZARO
D2
GERMANY 8 Gesche REIMERS
V10
Arbitre : WESLEY SUSE
Piste : 33
Anne-Laure BARBIER
D3
Beth DAVIDSON
V10
Arbitre : CROSSON RONAN
Piste : 2
Steffi RASKOP
D1
Anne-Laure BARBIER
V10
Arbitre : WESLEY SUSE
Piste : 31
BELGIUM 5 Christel CLINKERS
D7
GERMANY 28 Steffi RASKOP
V10
Arbitre : VIGILANTE GABRIELE
Piste : 34
FRANCE 21 Anne-Laure BARBIER
V10
GERMANY 12 Birgit NOLL
D5
Arbitre : WESLEY SUSE
Piste : 33
Pascale APPAVOUPOULLE
D4
Beth DAVIDSON
V10
Arbitre : ZIMMERMANN DANIEL
Piste : 32
GREAT BRITAIN 13 Michele NAREY
D7
FRANCE 20 Pascale APPAVOUPOULLE
V10
Arbitre : ZIMMERMANN DANIEL
Piste : 36
BELGIUM 29 Kathleen KETS
D3
GREAT BRITAIN 4 Beth DAVIDSON
V10
Arbitre : LE GALLO PATRICK
Piste : 35

Tableau 32 : 2/2

Dorothea TANZMEISTER
V10
Maria Teresa GIORDANO
D5
Arbitre : FROMET JORIS
Piste : 2
Dorothea TANZMEISTER
V10
Angela DE RIOJA
D3
Arbitre : FROMET JORIS
Piste : 3
Dorothea TANZMEISTER
V10
Corinne SOLER
D2
Arbitre : ZIMMERMANN DANIEL
Piste : 32
AUSTRIA 3 Dorothea TANZMEISTER
V10
FRANCE 30 Anne LEGROS
D0
Arbitre : VIGILANTE GABRIELE
Piste : 34
RUSSIA 19 Inessa RODIONOVA
D7
FRANCE 14 Corinne SOLER
V10
Arbitre : CROSSON RONAN
Piste : 31
Alessia NIBBI
D7
Angela DE RIOJA
V10
Arbitre : LE GALLO PATRICK
Piste : 33
GERMANY 11 Cornelia HOPPE
D9
ITALY 22 Alessia NIBBI
V10
Arbitre : FROMET JORIS
Piste : 32
GERMANY 27 Katja WUNDERLICH
D6
SPAIN 6 Angela DE RIOJA
V10
Arbitre : LE GALLO PATRICK
Piste : 35
Maria Teresa GIORDANO
V10
Mª Jose PADURA
D9
Arbitre : LE GALLO PATRICK
Piste : 4
Cristina MONTESI
D5
Maria Teresa GIORDANO
V10
Arbitre : FROMET JORIS
Piste : 34
ITALY 7 Cristina MONTESI
V10
GREAT BRITAIN 26 Annaick DULAC
D2
Arbitre : ZIMMERMANN DANIEL
Piste : 36
ITALY 23 Maria Teresa GIORDANO
V10
FRANCE 10 Laurence DUVAL-DESTIN
D5
Arbitre : WESLEY SUSE
Piste : 33
Gunilla GRAUDINS
D6
Mª Jose PADURA
V10
Arbitre : FROMET JORIS
Piste : 34
GERMANY 15 Gunilla GRAUDINS
V10
GERMANY 18 Agnes SCHRÖDER
D6
Arbitre : LE GALLO PATRICK
Piste : 35
ITALY 31 Roberta FROLA
D5
SPAIN 1 Mª Jose PADURA
V10
Arbitre : CROSSON RONAN
Piste : 31

Tableau 8

Beth DAVIDSON
D4
Dorothea TANZMEISTER
V10
Arbitre : Gesa KAZ
Piste : 1
Gesche REIMERS
D6
Beth DAVIDSON
V10
Arbitre : VIGILANTE GABRIELE
Piste : 1
RUSSIA 16 Natalia PANTELEEVA
D7
GERMANY 8 Gesche REIMERS
V10
Arbitre : WESLEY SUSE
Piste : 1
FRANCE 21 Anne-Laure BARBIER
D3
GREAT BRITAIN 4 Beth DAVIDSON
V10
Arbitre : CROSSON RONAN
Piste : 2
Dorothea TANZMEISTER
V10
Maria Teresa GIORDANO
D5
Arbitre : FROMET JORIS
Piste : 2
AUSTRIA 3 Dorothea TANZMEISTER
V10
SPAIN 6 Angela DE RIOJA
D3
Arbitre : FROMET JORIS
Piste : 3
ITALY 23 Maria Teresa GIORDANO
V10
SPAIN 1 Mª Jose PADURA
D9
Arbitre : LE GALLO PATRICK
Piste : 4