CIRCUIT NATIONAL SABRE DAME SENIOR
26.09.2015
ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE

CIRCUIT NATIONAL SABRE DAME SENIOR

26.09.2015 - ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ABADIE Lise PARIS ESCRIM FRA
P ABRAMS Jolien BEL
P AGON Roxane MEYLAN SE FRA
P ALLOUCH Sarah TARBES ATE FRA
P ANCLADES Sarah TARBES ATE FRA
P ANNE Aissatou ROUBAIX CE FRA
P APPLETON Jeanne FACHES CE FRA
P BALZER Sara STRASBOURG U FRA
P BARBIER Anne Laure PARIS USM FRA
P BASTARAUD Alexia PARIS UC FRA
P BENQUET Celia MAISONS ALF FRA
P BERDER Cecilia ORLEANS CE FRA
P BERTRAND Esther ORLEANS CE FRA
P BINIEK Laure STRASBOURG U FRA
P BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
P BOULAY Beline CHATOU FRA
P BRUNET Manon ORLEANS CE FRA
P CARRIERE Anais CLAMART CE FRA
P CHAPUIS Amandine PARIS USM FRA
P CHERY-EMMANUEL Océane GISORS 3A FRA
P COSENTINO Lise PARIS ESCRIM FRA
P CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
P DANION Marie Catherine PARIS USM FRA
P DELAGE Laure PARIS RCF FRA
P DELAS Marie PAU SECTION FRA
P DEMONSANT Marion GISORS 3A FRA
P DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM FRA
P FAVRE Helene CHATOU FRA
P FORNO Francesca BORDEAUX CAM FRA
P FORTUNATO Ornella BORDEAUX CAM FRA
P GANGNEUX Catherine STRASBOURG U FRA
P GANS Marie Lucille TARBES ATE FRA
P GERARD Eleonore JOUE TOURS FRA
P GEVAERT Alexandra BEL
P GIMALAC Margaux ORLEANS CE FRA
P GOURRY Emma ORLEANS CE FRA
P GROMAS Estelle PARIS USM FRA
P HANSEN Auriane MANDELIEU FRA
P HILY Orianne NANCY SA FRA
P JAMMES Alizee PARIS USM FRA
P LAFFAILLE Elodie TARBES ATE FRA
P LATOUR Alice MAISONS ALF FRA
P LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A FRA
P LECLERC Clemence TARBES ATE FRA
P LEMAIRE Mathilde E3F MOSELLE FRA
P LEVEQUE Isabelle DIJON CE FRA
P MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION FRA
P MERLE Ophelie ROUBAIX CE FRA
P MORINCOME Josephine TARBES ATE FRA
P MOUTOUSSAMY Léa-Mélissa PARIS UC FRA
P NOEL Celine AUZEVILLE ST FRA
P PALU Flora PARIS ATP FRA
P POTIER Manon KREMLIN CSA FRA
P QUEROLI Caroline PARIS RCF FRA
P RAMACKERS Lucile PARIS UC FRA
P RAVELOMANANTSOA Dina ROUBAIX CE FRA
P REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE FRA
P REGUIGNE Patricia ORLEANS CE FRA
P RICHARD Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA
P RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ATP FRA
P ROBY Pauline ORLEANS CE FRA
P RUBERT Odile PESSAC SE FRA
P STOLTZ Marion ORLEANS CE FRA
P SUCHET Charlotte AUZEVILLE ST FRA
P TRAVERS Patricia MAISONS ALF FRA
P TROCELLIER Alice AURILLAC CE FRA
P VILLEDIEU Laura PARIS USM FRA
P VIRLOGEUX Ophelie PARIS USM FRA
P VONGSAVADY Malina MEYLAN SE FRA
P ZINI Aline MAISONS ALF FRA
P ZINI Laetitia PAU SECTION FRA
P ZINI Sylvie MAISONS ALF FRA
P ZUDDAS Mathilde DIJON CE FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BOBIO Thomas DIJON CE FRA
BOUFERGUENE Julien CLAMART CE FRA
DUVAL DESTIN Laurence PARIS ESCRIM FRA
FARINES Emmanuel PARIS USM FRA
FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A FRA
FORAY Francois Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
KAS Geza PARIS UC FRA
MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
NICOLET Frank DINARD LAMES FRA
ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON CE FRA
SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA