Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
MAISONS ALF MAISONS ALF 1 | Sarah BOURON Annah COUDERC Rachel PALLOT Lisa CHEN |
(MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) |
Q | |
PARIS RCF PARIS RCF 1 | Louise BARBIER Zohra KEHLI Pauline CONSCIENCE Kelly LUSINIER |
(PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) |
Q | |
ORLEANS CE ORLEANS CE 1 | Amalia AIME Faustine CLAPIER Coline SUZANNE Ilona RIBEIRO |
(ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) |
Q | |
TARBES ATE TARBES ATE 1 | Mathilde MOUROUX Maylis ANCLADES Anna LAPORTE Andrea TOURNEFIER |
(TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) |
Q | |
GEMENOS GEMENOS 1 | Lorina ESSOMBA Eleonore PERRIER Anne POUPINET Emma ISERABLE |
(GEMENOS) (GEMENOS) (GEMENOS) (GEMENOS) |
Q | |
MEYLAN SE MEYLAN SE 1 | Sarah FERAUD Mathilde FAVAND Lola TRANQUILLE Romane GANILLE |
(MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) |
Q | |
ORLEANS CE ORLEANS CE 2 | Lila MARTEL Flavie LAHAYE Solene BERTRAND Claire DEQUENNE |
(ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) |
Q | |
PARIS RCF PARIS RCF 2 | Coline GLEIZAL Mona BELKHODJA Maëlle RIT Laurence VALLA |
(PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) |
Q | |
STRASBOURG U STRASBOURG U 1 | Meline ZWINGELSTEIN Sarah Camille NOUTCHA Paloma FILIPE |
(STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) |
F |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRECHT | Tom | STRASBOURG U | Non indiqué | International B | |
BOUDHIL | Timothe | CHATOU | Non indiqué | National | |
COUMBA | Marine | PESSAC SE | Non indiqué | National | |
CROISET | Lisa | MAISONS ALF | Non indiqué | National | |
CUELLAR | Sebastian | PAU SECTION | Non indiqué | Régional | |
FIHUE | Lysiane | GISORS 3A | Non indiqué | National | |
LEVEQUE | Thomas | DIJON CE | Non indiqué | National | |
LE CORRE | Ambroise | PARIS RCF | Non indiqué | National | |
LIMBARDET | Christophe | STRASBOURG U | Non indiqué | International B | |
LOPEZ | Nicolas | TARBES | Non indiqué | National | |
MAILHES | Nicolas | PARIS USM | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
MAUMUS | Eric | TARBES | Non indiqué | International B | |
OLIVEROS | Gautier | ROUBAIX CE | Non indiqué | National | |
PALACIOS MURILLO | Mario Alberto | PAU SECTION | Non indiqué | Régional | |
SMANDI | Hichem | GEMENOS | Non indiqué | International B | |
SOLER | Hugo | MAISONS ALF | Non indiqué | Régional | |
SOYER--MALHERBE | Thibault | ORLEANS CE | Non indiqué | Formation International |