Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
TARBES ATE TARBES ATE 1 | Mathilde MOUROUX Elsa LAHON LABORDE Roxane CHABROL Andrea TOURNEFIER |
(TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) |
Q | |
MAISONS ALF MAISONS ALF 1 | Annah COUDERC Lisa CHEN Clara CHEN Margaux COCHET |
(MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) |
Q | |
ORLEANS CE ORLEANS CE 1 | Ilona RIBEIRO Amalia AIME Solene BERTRAND Lila MARTEL |
(ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) |
Q | |
GEMENOS GEMENOS 1 | Lorina ESSOMBA Marie DUMAS Alexia KOHLER BEAUSOLEIL Eva VENTURA JORQUERA |
(GEMENOS) (GEMENOS) (GEMENOS) (GEMENOS) |
Q | |
MEYLAN SE MEYLAN SE 1 | Lola TRANQUILLE Mathilde FAVAND Lou CHATENET Celia PAGES |
(MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) |
Q | |
ORLEANS CE ORLEANS CE 2 | Claire DEQUENNE Zina FELLAH Ezechielle MARTINEZ ALMANSA |
(ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) |
Q | |
PARIS RCF PARIS RCF 1 | Maele FIDRY Laurence VALLA Romane DUTRIPON Nina TRAMON |
(PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) |
Q | |
BREST RAPIER BREST RAPIER 1 | Lucille DUNOYER Philipine GIEULES Emilie AMIS |
(BREST RAPIER) (BREST RAPIER) (BREST RAPIER) |
Q | |
STRASBOURG U STRASBOURG U 1 | Paloma FILIPE Romane KLARER Anastasija HIRSCHFELD Margot BUSSARD |
(STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) |
Q | |
MAI LAFFITTE MAI LAFFITTE 1 | Iris FRANQUES Yuka MABIALA MOUSSIROU Ava LOFFICIAL |
(MAI LAFFITTE) (MAI LAFFITTE) (MAI LAFFITTE) |
Q | |
PAU SECTION PAU SECTION 1 | Garance BAYLAUCQ Roxane CAYRAT Lola GIMENEZ Josephine LECLAIR |
(PAU SECTION) (PAU SECTION) (PAU SECTION) (PAU SECTION) |
Q | |
CHARENTON CHARENTON 1 | Alexandra MANGA Marine LE ROUX Azalee MANGA |
(CHARENTON) (CHARENTON) (CHARENTON) |
Q |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERTHIER | Anne Laure | ORLEANS CE | Non indiqué | International B | |
BOBIO | Thomas | DIJON CE | Non indiqué | International B | |
BOUDHIL | Timothe | CLAMART CE | Non indiqué | National | |
COUMBA | Marine | PESSAC SE | Non indiqué | National | |
CROISET | Lisa | MAISONS ALF | Non indiqué | National | |
DEL MONACO | Arthur | CREST LIVRON | Non indiqué | Régional | |
DRAPIER | Nicolas | ORLEANS CE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
EMPEREUR | Elliott | MAISONS ALF | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
FARINES | Emmanuel | PARIS USM | Non indiqué | National | |
FIHUE | Lysiane | GISORS 3A | Non indiqué | National | |
HARBELOT | Jean Pierre | DIJON CE | Non indiqué | National | |
LERAY | Thomas | THIONVILLE | Non indiqué | National | |
LEVEQUE | Thomas | DIJON CE | Non indiqué | National | |
LIMBARDET | Christophe | STRASBOURG U | Non indiqué | International B | |
LUSINIER | Kelly | PARIS RCF | Non indiqué | Régional | |
MARTINE | Thomas | CHARENTON | Non indiqué | Régional | |
OLIVEROS | Gautier | ROUBAIX CE | Non indiqué | National | |
OLLIVIER | Léandre | CHARENTON | Non indiqué | Régional | |
OLLIVIER | Léandre | CHARENTON | Non indiqué | Régional | |
PACAULT | Yvon | PAU SECTION | Non indiqué | National | |
PAUL | Michel | SEYSSINS | Non indiqué | National | |
ROUX | Maxime | CLAMART CE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
SCHICKELE | Florian | TARBES ATE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
SOYER--MALHERBE | Thibault | ORLEANS CE | Non indiqué | Formation International |