Circuit National élite
23.04.2017
US Joué Escrime

Circuit National élite

23.04.2017 - US Joué Escrime


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 ANCLADES Maylis TARBES ATE X V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 2
2 FREBAULT Jeanne ORLEANS CE D3 X V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 3
3 SERAFIN Margot GISORS 3A D2 D3 X D0 D2 V5 D3 1 15 29 6
4 LUSINIER Kelly PARIS UC V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
5 REICHEN Stella NANTES ERNM D4 D3 V5 D3 X V5 V5 3 25 21 4
6 ZIMNY Sarah CHATOU D3 D2 D4 D1 D0 X D2 0 12 30 7
7 DOUCET Mathilde MEYLAN SE D2 D3 V5 D0 D4 V5 X 2 19 25 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 HENRION Garance MAISONS ALF X D2 D1 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 21 24 4
2 BUITENHUIS Marleen PORTHOS V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1
3 RIT Maëlle PARIS UC V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 2
4 GUILLAUME Ines CHATOU D2 D0 D0 X V5 D3 D2 1 12 29 6
5 BAUDIN Florentine SEDAN CE V5 D0 D1 D4 X V5 D4 2 19 24 5
6 CHOUETTE Chanelle ORLEANS CE D2 D1 D1 V5 D0 X D1 1 10 28 7
7 TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 X 4 25 21 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 COUPLET Charlotte CHATOU X D0 D0 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 4 30 7
2 ISERABLE Emma GEMENOS V5 X V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 14 3
3 FILIPE Paloma STRASBOURG U V5 D2 X V5 D3 D1 D4 2 20 22 4
4 ROBERTS Capucine LILLE VAUBAN V5 D3 D2 X V5 D4 D1 2 20 26 5
5 BOURGEOIS Alix CHARLEVILLE V5 D3 V5 D4 X D0 D2 2 19 25 6
6 COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X D1 5 26 11 1
7 KEHLI Zohra PARIS UC V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 26 13 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LASBLEIZ Anna DINARD LAMES X D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 15 3
2 ALBRECHT Anne MONTS ESC V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1
3 BOURGEOIS Jeanne PARIS ESCRIM D4 D1 X D3 D3 D4 D4 0 19 30 7
4 ALLIETTA Clemence MAISONS ALF V5 D4 V5 X V5 V5 V5 5 29 19 2
5 DROUET Juliette THONON D0 D4 V5 D1 X V5 D0 2 15 24 5
6 MAIRESSE Juliette CHARLEVILLE D0 D0 V5 D2 D1 X D1 1 9 29 6
7 TRAN Cécile CLAMART CE D1 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 X 3 20 20 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 MOUROUX Mathilde MAISONS ALF X V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 15 3
2 HAMOUR Mathilde PESSAC SE D0 X D3 V5 D1 D4 D2 1 15 29 7
3 PELET Luna THONON EC V5 V5 X V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 14 2
4 HOHMANN Melanie SEDAN CE D3 D4 D0 X D4 V5 D1 1 17 27 6
5 LEBLON Clemence MOUVAUX EC V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 30 13 1
6 LE GUIL Pauline CLAMART CE D1 V5 D2 D2 D0 X V5 2 15 28 5
7 GARBUS Elsa PARIS USM D1 V5 D0 V5 D3 D4 X 2 18 23 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BELKHODJA Mona PARIS UC X V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 18 2
2 WATEL Anaele CHATOU D2 X D2 D1 D1 D3 D2 0 11 30 7
3 AIME Amalia MEYLAN SE D4 V5 X D1 D4 V5 D4 2 23 24 5
4 VULETIC Ornella ROUBAIX CE D2 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 1
5 HILBERT Chloe THIONVILLE V5 V5 V5 D2 X D3 V5 4 25 18 3
6 MIHAESCU Maria LANNIONASPTT D2 V5 D2 D0 V5 X D2 2 16 26 6
7 ROULIN COMAS Maelys BESANCON UC D3 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 X 3 20 23 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PATRIS Fabyana DIJON ASPTT X D3 D2 D4 D3 D1 D1 0 14 30 7
2 ESSOMBA Lorina THIONVILLE V5 X V5 D4 D0 V5 D0 3 19 22 5
3 TRAMON Nina PARIS UC V5 D1 X D1 D0 D3 D0 1 10 27 6
4 DUNOYER Lucille BREST RAPIER V5 V5 V5 X D1 D4 V5 4 25 21 4
5 CLAPIER Faustine ORLEANS CE V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 D3 5 28 11 1
6 LAHON LABORDE Elsa TARBES ATE V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 X V5 4 25 18 3
7 LOBBENS Victorine ROUBAIX CE V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 X 4 22 14 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LACROIX Mathilde THONON X V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 1
2 LAHAYE Flavie ISLE ADAM CE D1 X V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 19 4
3 VALLA Laurence PARIS UC D3 D3 X D1 V5 D4 V5 2 21 24 5
4 DEQUENNE Claire ORLEANS CE D3 D3 V5 X V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 3
5 KHELLOUFI Nora ANGERS SCO D3 D1 D3 D4 X D4 D3 0 18 30 7
6 PERRIER Eleonore GEMENOS V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 X V5 5 29 23 2
7 CLAISSE Adele REIMS CE D1 D2 D1 D2 V5 D3 X 1 14 28 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 BARBIER Louise PARIS RCF X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1
2 BOUREL Marie DINARD LAMES D2 X D4 V5 D3 D4 1 18 21 5
3 OLIVEIRA Clara ANGERS SCO D3 V5 X D1 D4 V5 2 18 20 4
4 CHEVALIER Mathilde REIMS CE D1 D1 V5 X D4 V5 2 16 17 3
5 DUMAS Marie GEMENOS D2 V5 V5 V5 X V5 4 22 16 2
6 SALHI Ines CHATOU D0 V5 D1 D1 D0 X 1 7 24 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°10 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 MARTEL Lila MONETEAU USC X D2 V5 D0 D1 V5 2 13 22 4
2 TULLIEZ Lisa CHATOU V5 X D4 D1 D2 D4 1 16 22 5
3 BOTTOIS Elise BLAGNAC D3 V5 X D0 D2 D3 1 13 24 6
4 FONDEUR Apolline ORLEANS CE V5 V5 V5 X V5 D0 4 20 9 1
5 FERAUD Sarah MEYLAN SE V5 V5 V5 D3 X D2 3 20 15 3
6 DIANTEILL Nina PARIS UC D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 4 24 14 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°11 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 RIBEIRO Ilona THIONVILLE X V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 21 19 3
2 FILLERIN Elsa ANNECY D4 X D0 D1 D2 D3 0 10 25 6
3 MENTZ Eva MONTARGIS AE V5 V5 X D1 D2 D2 2 15 18 5
4 CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF D1 V5 V5 X D3 D1 2 15 17 4
5 DEBLECKER Nelly ROUBAIX CE D4 V5 V5 V5 X V5 4 24 14 1
6 CANDALOT Léna BORDEAUX CAM V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 X 4 22 14 2

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club
1 BUITENHUIS Marleen PORTHOS
2 LUSINIER Kelly PARIS UC
3 ALBRECHT Anne MONTS ESC
4 LEBLON Clemence MOUVAUX EC
5 BARBIER Louise PARIS RCF
6 CLAPIER Faustine ORLEANS CE
7 VULETIC Ornella ROUBAIX CE
8 RIT Maëlle PARIS UC
9 COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF
10 LACROIX Mathilde THONON
11 KEHLI Zohra PARIS UC
12 PELET Luna THONON EC
12 ISERABLE Emma GEMENOS
14 ALLIETTA Clemence MAISONS ALF
15 ANCLADES Maylis TARBES ATE
16 BELKHODJA Mona PARIS UC
17 PERRIER Eleonore GEMENOS
18 FONDEUR Apolline ORLEANS CE
19 DEBLECKER Nelly ROUBAIX CE
19 DIANTEILL Nina PARIS UC
21 CANDALOT Léna BORDEAUX CAM
22 DUMAS Marie GEMENOS
23 MOUROUX Mathilde MAISONS ALF
24 LASBLEIZ Anna DINARD LAMES
25 LOBBENS Victorine ROUBAIX CE
26 LAHON LABORDE Elsa TARBES ATE
26 HILBERT Chloe THIONVILLE
28 DEQUENNE Claire ORLEANS CE
29 LAHAYE Flavie ISLE ADAM CE
30 FREBAULT Jeanne ORLEANS CE
30 TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE
30 DUNOYER Lucille BREST RAPIER
33 FERAUD Sarah MEYLAN SE
34 RIBEIRO Ilona THIONVILLE
35 REICHEN Stella NANTES ERNM
36 TRAN Cécile CLAMART CE
37 ROULIN COMAS Maelys BESANCON UC
38 ESSOMBA Lorina THIONVILLE
39 CHEVALIER Mathilde REIMS CE
40 OLIVEIRA Clara ANGERS SCO
41 CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF
42 MENTZ Eva MONTARGIS AE
43 MARTEL Lila MONETEAU USC
44 AIME Amalia MEYLAN SE
45 FILIPE Paloma STRASBOURG U
46 HENRION Garance MAISONS ALF
46 VALLA Laurence PARIS UC
48 BAUDIN Florentine SEDAN CE
49 GARBUS Elsa PARIS USM
50 ROBERTS Capucine LILLE VAUBAN
51 DOUCET Mathilde MEYLAN SE
51 BOURGEOIS Alix CHARLEVILLE
53 DROUET Juliette THONON
54 MIHAESCU Maria LANNIONASPTT
55 LE GUIL Pauline CLAMART CE
56 BOUREL Marie DINARD LAMES
57 TULLIEZ Lisa CHATOU
58 BOTTOIS Elise BLAGNAC
59 SALHI Ines CHATOU
60 HOHMANN Melanie SEDAN CE
61 HAMOUR Mathilde PESSAC SE
61 SERAFIN Margot GISORS 3A
63 CLAISSE Adele REIMS CE
64 GUILLAUME Ines CHATOU
65 TRAMON Nina PARIS UC
66 CHOUETTE Chanelle ORLEANS CE
67 MAIRESSE Juliette CHARLEVILLE
68 BOURGEOIS Jeanne PARIS ESCRIM
69 KHELLOUFI Nora ANGERS SCO
70 FILLERIN Elsa ANNECY
71 PATRIS Fabyana DIJON ASPTT
72 ZIMNY Sarah CHATOU
73 WATEL Anaele CHATOU
74 COUPLET Charlotte CHATOU