Circuit National élite
23.04.2017 - US Joué Escrime
84 Tireurs
BRUYAT |
Manon |
CREST LIVRON |
M15 |
|
F |
COTEL |
Romane |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
F |
DUPUICH |
Louise |
WATTRELOS CE |
M17 |
|
F |
FAVAND |
Mathilde |
MEYLAN SE |
M15 |
|
F |
GIRARDIN |
Cyrielle |
GISORS 3A |
M15 |
|
F |
GROZEVA |
Inès |
STRASBOURG U |
M15 |
|
F |
NEBOUT |
Haize |
PARIS USM |
M15 |
|
F |
QUERLEU |
Daphne |
CHATOU |
M17 |
|
F |
RAMI |
Hayat Imene |
PARIS USM |
M15 |
|
F |
VIZATELLE |
Anastasia |
MONTARGIS AE |
M15 |
|
F |
AIME |
Amalia |
MEYLAN SE |
M15 |
|
Q |
ALBRECHT |
Anne |
MONTS ESC |
M17 |
|
Q |
ALLIETTA |
Clemence |
MAISONS ALF |
M15 |
|
Q |
ANCLADES |
Maylis |
TARBES ATE |
M17 |
|
Q |
BARBIER |
Louise |
PARIS RCF |
M17 |
|
Q |
BAUDIN |
Florentine |
SEDAN CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
BELKHODJA |
Mona |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
Q |
BOTTOIS |
Elise |
BLAGNAC |
M15 |
|
Q |
BOUREL |
Marie |
DINARD LAMES |
M15 |
|
Q |
BOURGEOIS |
Jeanne |
PARIS ESCRIM |
M17 |
|
Q |
BOURGEOIS |
Alix |
CHARLEVILLE |
M17 |
|
Q |
BUITENHUIS |
Marleen |
PORTHOS |
M17 |
|
Q |
CANDALOT |
Léna |
BORDEAUX CAM |
M17 |
|
Q |
CHEN |
Lisa |
MAISONS ALF |
M15 |
|
Q |
CHEVALIER |
Mathilde |
REIMS CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
CHOUETTE |
Chanelle |
ORLEANS CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
CLAISSE |
Adele |
REIMS CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
CLAPIER |
Faustine |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
COUDERC |
Annah |
MAISONS ALF |
M15 |
|
Q |
COUPLET |
Charlotte |
CHATOU |
M17 |
|
Q |
DEBLECKER |
Nelly |
ROUBAIX CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
DEQUENNE |
Claire |
ORLEANS CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
DIANTEILL |
Nina |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
Q |
DOUCET |
Mathilde |
MEYLAN SE |
M17 |
|
Q |
DROUET |
Juliette |
THONON |
M17 |
|
Q |
DUMAS |
Marie |
GEMENOS |
M15 |
|
Q |
DUNOYER |
Lucille |
BREST RAPIER |
M15 |
|
Q |
ESSOMBA |
Lorina |
THIONVILLE |
M15 |
|
Q |
FERAUD |
Sarah |
MEYLAN SE |
M17 |
|
Q |
FILIPE |
Paloma |
STRASBOURG U |
M15 |
|
Q |
FILLERIN |
Elsa |
ANNECY |
M15 |
|
Q |
FONDEUR |
Apolline |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
FREBAULT |
Jeanne |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
GARBUS |
Elsa |
PARIS USM |
M15 |
|
Q |
GUILLAUME |
Ines |
CHATOU |
M17 |
|
Q |
HAMOUR |
Mathilde |
PESSAC SE |
M17 |
|
Q |
HENRION |
Garance |
MAISONS ALF |
M17 |
|
Q |
HILBERT |
Chloe |
THIONVILLE |
M15 |
|
Q |
HOHMANN |
Melanie |
SEDAN CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
ISERABLE |
Emma |
GEMENOS |
M17 |
|
Q |
KEHLI |
Zohra |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
Q |
KHELLOUFI |
Nora |
ANGERS SCO |
M15 |
|
Q |
LACROIX |
Mathilde |
THONON |
M17 |
|
Q |
LAHAYE |
Flavie |
ISLE ADAM CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
LAHON LABORDE |
Elsa |
TARBES ATE |
M15 |
|
Q |
LASBLEIZ |
Anna |
DINARD LAMES |
M17 |
|
Q |
LE GUIL |
Pauline |
CLAMART CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
LEBLON |
Clemence |
MOUVAUX EC |
M17 |
|
Q |
LOBBENS |
Victorine |
ROUBAIX CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
LUSINIER |
Kelly |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
Q |
MAIRESSE |
Juliette |
CHARLEVILLE |
M15 |
|
Q |
MARTEL |
Lila |
MONETEAU USC |
M15 |
|
Q |
MENTZ |
Eva |
MONTARGIS AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
MIHAESCU |
Maria |
LANNIONASPTT |
M17 |
|
Q |
MOUROUX |
Mathilde |
MAISONS ALF |
M15 |
|
Q |
OLIVEIRA |
Clara |
ANGERS SCO |
M17 |
|
Q |
PATRIS |
Fabyana |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
Q |
PELET |
Luna |
THONON EC |
M17 |
|
Q |
PERRIER |
Eleonore |
GEMENOS |
M17 |
|
Q |
REICHEN |
Stella |
NANTES ERNM |
M15 |
|
Q |
RIBEIRO |
Ilona |
THIONVILLE |
M15 |
|
Q |
RIT |
Maëlle |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
Q |
ROBERTS |
Capucine |
LILLE VAUBAN |
M17 |
|
Q |
ROULIN COMAS |
Maelys |
BESANCON UC |
M17 |
|
Q |
SALHI |
Ines |
CHATOU |
M17 |
|
Q |
SERAFIN |
Margot |
GISORS 3A |
M15 |
|
Q |
TRAMON |
Nina |
PARIS UC |
M15 |
|
Q |
TRAN |
Cécile |
CLAMART CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
TRANQUILLE |
Lola |
MEYLAN SE |
M15 |
|
Q |
TULLIEZ |
Lisa |
CHATOU |
M17 |
|
Q |
VALLA |
Laurence |
PARIS UC |
M15 |
|
Q |
VULETIC |
Ornella |
ROUBAIX CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
WATEL |
Anaele |
CHATOU |
M15 |
|
Q |
ZIMNY |
Sarah |
CHATOU |
M15 |
|
Q |
38 Arbitres
ABITBOL |
David Edouard |
BORDEAUX CAM |
Séniors |
NB |
|
ALBRECHT |
Tom |
STRASBOURG U |
Séniors |
NB |
|
ASALI |
Mehdi |
SEDAN CE |
M20 |
Régional |
|
BERNA |
Adrien |
THIONVILLE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
CLOATRE |
Remi |
DIJON ASPTT |
M20 |
Régional |
|
COUDERC |
Laurent |
MAISONS ALF |
Vétérans 1 |
Régional |
|
CROSSON |
Ronan |
DUNKERQUE |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
DE POUMEYROL |
Oscar |
MEYLAN SE |
M20 |
Régional |
|
DEL MONACO |
Arthur |
CREST LIVRON |
M20 |
Régional |
|
DELANNOY |
Olivier |
ANNECY |
Vétérans 2 |
Régional |
|
DRAPIER |
Nicolas |
GISORS 3A |
M20 |
Régional |
|
DRUON |
Valentin |
ROUBAIX CE |
M20 |
Régional |
|
DUHAUT |
Maxime |
MAISONS ALF |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
DUMAS |
Aubin |
GEMENOS |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
DUPRAT |
Elsa |
DUNKERQUE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
FARINES |
Emmanuel |
PARIS USM |
Vétérans 1 |
NA |
|
FOURNIER LE RAY |
Pierres |
NANTES ENM |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
FOURNIER LE RAY |
Pierre |
NANTES ENM |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
FRABOULET |
Morgan |
BETTON CP |
Vétérans 1 |
NB |
|
FROMET |
Joris |
JOUE TOURS |
Séniors |
International B |
|
GOSSET |
Baptiste |
JOUE TOURS |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
HERVY |
Alexandre |
THIONVILLE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
HIRT |
Harold |
TARBES ATE |
Séniors |
International B |
|
HOBL |
Alexis |
DINARD LAMES |
M20 |
Régional |
|
MALDERA |
Alexandre |
CHATOU |
Vétérans 1 |
NB |
|
MOLL |
Lucille |
PARIS UC |
M9 |
Non indiqué |
|
NAVARRO |
Julio |
ST BRIEUC |
Vétérans 2 |
Régional |
|
OLIVEROS |
Gautier |
ROUBAIX CE |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
PALU |
Flora |
CHARENTON |
Séniors |
NA |
|
PAUGAM |
Rose |
ST BRIEUC |
M9 |
Non indiqué |
|
PAUL |
Clèment |
MONTARGIS AE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
PAUL |
Clèment |
MONTARGIS AE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
POIRIER |
Pascal |
NANTES ERNM |
Vétérans 1 |
Régional |
|
PORTE |
Victor |
PARIS UC |
M20 |
Régional |
|
REGUIGNE |
Laura |
ORLEANS CE |
Séniors |
Formation National |
|
SCHNEIDER |
Arnaud |
GEMENOS |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
SOURIS |
Alex |
PAU SECTION |
Séniors |
NA |
|
VARZARU |
Vlad Alexandru |
ANGERS SCO |
M20 |
Régional |
|