Circuit National élite
23.04.2017
US Joué Escrime

Circuit National élite

23.04.2017 - US Joué Escrime

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P LUSINIER Kelly PARIS UC FRA 1
P BUITENHUIS Marleen PORTHOS NED 2
P COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF FRA 3
P LASBLEIZ Anna DINARD LAMES FRA 4
P PELET Luna THONON EC FRA 5
P VULETIC Ornella ROUBAIX CE FRA 1003
P ESSOMBA Lorina THIONVILLE FRA 1004
P LACROIX Mathilde THONON FRA 1008
P BARBIER Louise PARIS RCF FRA 1009
P FERAUD Sarah MEYLAN SE FRA 1010
P CANDALOT Léna BORDEAUX CAM FRA 1011
P DEBLECKER Nelly ROUBAIX CE FRA 1012
P FONDEUR Apolline ORLEANS CE FRA 1013
P DUMAS Marie GEMENOS FRA 1016
P PERRIER Eleonore GEMENOS FRA 1017
P CLAPIER Faustine ORLEANS CE FRA 1018
P BELKHODJA Mona PARIS UC FRA 1019
P MOUROUX Mathilde MAISONS ALF FRA 1020
P ISERABLE Emma GEMENOS FRA 1021
P ALLIETTA Clemence MAISONS ALF FRA 1022
P RIT Maëlle PARIS UC FRA 1023
P ANCLADES Maylis TARBES ATE FRA 1024
P KEHLI Zohra PARIS UC FRA 1025
P HENRION Garance MAISONS ALF FRA 1026
P FREBAULT Jeanne ORLEANS CE FRA 1027
P ALBRECHT Anne MONTS ESC FRA 1030
P AIME Amalia MEYLAN SE FRA 1032
P DIANTEILL Nina PARIS UC FRA 1033
P LOBBENS Victorine ROUBAIX CE FRA 1034
P LAHAYE Flavie ISLE ADAM CE FRA 1035
P BOUREL Marie DINARD LAMES FRA 1036
P HAMOUR Mathilde PESSAC SE FRA 1037
P CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA 1038
P RIBEIRO Ilona THIONVILLE FRA 1039
P TULLIEZ Lisa CHATOU FRA 1040
P OLIVEIRA Clara ANGERS SCO FRA 1041
P KHELLOUFI Nora ANGERS SCO FRA 1042
P LAHON LABORDE Elsa TARBES ATE FRA 1044
P MIHAESCU Maria LANNIONASPTT FRA 1045
A FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA 1046
P LEBLON Clemence MOUVAUX EC FRA 1047
P BOURGEOIS Jeanne PARIS ESCRIM FRA 1048
P ROBERTS Capucine LILLE VAUBAN FRA 1049
A DUPUICH Louise WATTRELOS CE FRA 1050
P CHOUETTE Chanelle ORLEANS CE FRA 1051
P DOUCET Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA 1052
A GIRARDIN Cyrielle GISORS 3A FRA 1053
A QUERLEU Daphne CHATOU FRA 1054
P SERAFIN Margot GISORS 3A FRA 1055
P TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE FRA 1057
P BOURGEOIS Alix CHARLEVILLE FRA 1059
P HOHMANN Melanie SEDAN CE FRA 1060
P DROUET Juliette THONON FRA 1064
P ROULIN COMAS Maelys BESANCON UC FRA 1066
P DEQUENNE Claire ORLEANS CE FRA 1068
P DUNOYER Lucille BREST RAPIER FRA 1071
P CHEVALIER Mathilde REIMS CE FRA 1072
P BOTTOIS Elise BLAGNAC FRA 1073
P MENTZ Eva MONTARGIS AE FRA 1074
P FILLERIN Elsa ANNECY FRA 1076
A COTEL Romane ORLEANS CE FRA 1079
P SALHI Ines CHATOU FRA 1084
P CLAISSE Adele REIMS CE FRA 1086
A VIZATELLE Anastasia MONTARGIS AE FRA 1087
P MARTEL Lila MONETEAU USC FRA 1088
P PATRIS Fabyana DIJON ASPTT FRA 1089
P GARBUS Elsa PARIS USM FRA 1094
P HILBERT Chloe THIONVILLE FRA 1099
P TRAN Cécile CLAMART CE FRA 1100
P BAUDIN Florentine SEDAN CE FRA 1101
P FILIPE Paloma STRASBOURG U FRA 1109
P ZIMNY Sarah CHATOU FRA 1114
P COUPLET Charlotte CHATOU FRA 1116
P GUILLAUME Ines CHATOU FRA 1118
A RAMI Hayat Imene PARIS USM FRA 1122
A BRUYAT Manon CREST LIVRON FRA 1127
P REICHEN Stella NANTES ERNM FRA 1999
P TRAMON Nina PARIS UC FRA 1999
P WATEL Anaele CHATOU FRA 1999
P VALLA Laurence PARIS UC FRA 1999
P MAIRESSE Juliette CHARLEVILLE FRA 1999
P LE GUIL Pauline CLAMART CE FRA 1999
A NEBOUT Haize PARIS USM FRA 0
A GROZEVA Inès STRASBOURG U FRA 0



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ABITBOL David Edouard BORDEAUX CAM FRA
ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA
ASALI Mehdi SEDAN CE FRA
CLOATRE Remi DIJON ASPTT FRA
COUDERC Laurent MAISONS ALF FRA
DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
DELANNOY Olivier ANNECY FRA
DRAPIER Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
DUPRAT Elsa DUNKERQUE FRA
FARINES Emmanuel PARIS USM FRA
FRABOULET Morgan BETTON CP FRA
FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS FRA
HIRT Harold TARBES ATE FRA
HOBL Alexis DINARD LAMES FRA
MALDERA Alexandre CHATOU FRA
NAVARRO Julio ST BRIEUC FRA
PALU Flora CHARENTON FRA
PAUL Clèment MONTARGIS AE FRA
POIRIER Pascal NANTES ERNM FRA
PORTE Victor PARIS UC FRA
REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE FRA
SCHNEIDER Arnaud GEMENOS FRA
SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA
VARZARU Vlad Alexandru ANGERS SCO FRA
PAUGAM Rose ST BRIEUC FRA
MOLL Lucille PARIS UC FRA
OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
CROSSON Ronan DUNKERQUE FRA
DUHAUT Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
DUMAS Aubin GEMENOS FRA
FOURNIER LE RAY Pierres NANTES ENM FRA
GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
BERNA Adrien THIONVILLE FRA
FOURNIER LE RAY Pierre NANTES ENM FRA
PAUL Clèment MONTARGIS AE FRA