Epreuve nationale H2028 SABRE
01.04.2018 - CEL
119 Tireurs
ALVES |
Juliette |
VERNON CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
AMIS |
Emilie |
BREST RAPIER |
M13 |
|
Q |
AULAS |
Océane |
MONTCEAU ES |
M15 |
|
Q |
BAGDASSARIAN |
Anna |
STRASBOURG U |
M15 |
|
Q |
BAYLAUCQ |
Garance |
PAU SECTION |
M15 |
|
Q |
BEN EL HADJ |
Ella |
CHAMPAGNOLE |
M15 |
|
Q |
BENAFLA |
Sohane |
ROUBAIX CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
BERARDINI |
Lisa |
THIONVILLE |
M15 |
|
Q |
BERGER |
Salome |
GEMENOS |
M13 |
|
Q |
BERTRAND |
Solene |
ARBOIS CEATO |
M15 |
|
Q |
BIANCONI |
Esther |
THIONVILLE |
M15 |
|
Q |
BILLARD |
Maeva |
QUETIGNY AS |
M13 |
|
Q |
BISSESSUR |
Céleste |
ST QUENTIN |
M15 |
|
Q |
BOSTAL |
Eden |
TULLE CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
BOTTOIS |
Elise |
BLAGNAC |
M15 |
|
Q |
BOUDRIE |
Cleo |
ST FLOUR |
M13 |
|
Q |
BRAVO |
Valentine |
RILLIEUX LP |
M15 |
|
Q |
BRICO |
Alice |
BOURGES ESC |
M15 |
|
Q |
BRUYAT |
Manon |
CREST LIVRON |
M15 |
|
Q |
BUSSARD |
Margot |
STRASBOURG U |
M15 |
|
Q |
CAYRAT |
Roxane |
PAU SECTION |
M15 |
|
Q |
CHABROL |
Roxane |
TARBES ATE |
M13 |
|
Q |
CHEN |
Lisa |
MAISONS ALF |
M15 |
|
Q |
CHEN |
Clara |
MAISONS ALF |
M15 |
|
Q |
CHERION |
Lou |
PARIS UC |
M15 |
|
Q |
CIMESA |
Ivana |
CLAMART CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
COCHET |
Margaux |
MAISONS ALF |
M15 |
|
Q |
CORMIER |
Jeanne |
DINAN EA |
M13 |
|
Q |
COSPIN |
Juliette |
GLEIZE |
M13 |
|
Q |
DARROUSEZ |
Cécilia |
MOUVAUX EC |
M15 |
|
Q |
DAVENET |
Colleen |
PONTIVY |
M15 |
|
Q |
DAVIET |
Aube |
ANNECY |
M15 |
|
Q |
DELAMARCHE |
Annaelle |
VANNES CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
DELEPLANQUE |
Faustine |
ROUBAIX CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
DELOFFRE |
Mathilde |
ORLEANS CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
DEMORY-PEREZ |
Elisa |
LOUVIERS CE |
M13 |
|
Q |
DIGONNET |
Berenice |
MONISTROL |
M13 |
|
Q |
DONDRA |
Chloe |
GUYANCOURT |
M15 |
|
Q |
DUNOYER |
Lucille |
BREST RAPIER |
M15 |
|
Q |
DUTRIPON |
Romane |
PARIS RCF |
M15 |
|
Q |
FAUR |
Eléa |
BLAGNAC |
M13 |
|
Q |
FAVAND |
Mathilde |
MEYLAN SE |
M15 |
|
Q |
FELLAH |
Zina |
MONTS ESC |
M15 |
|
Q |
FIDRY |
Maele |
PARIS RCF |
M15 |
|
Q |
FILIPE |
Paloma |
STRASBOURG U |
M15 |
|
Q |
FOORT |
Alienor |
DUNKERQUE |
M15 |
|
Q |
FOUTER |
Laure |
PARIS RCF |
M15 |
|
Q |
FRANQUES |
Iris |
MAI LAFFITTE |
M15 |
|
Q |
GAGET |
Cléo |
DIJON ASPTT |
M15 |
|
Q |
GAILLARD |
Ambre |
ROANNE AER42 |
M15 |
|
Q |
GASSE |
Valentine |
LOUVIERS CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
GENESTE |
Sarah |
TULLE CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
GIEULES |
Philipine |
BREST RAPIER |
M13 |
|
Q |
GILLES |
Morgane |
ANNECY |
M15 |
|
Q |
GILLIOZ |
Fuonna |
THONON |
M15 |
|
Q |
GIRARDIN |
Cyrielle |
GISORS 3A |
M15 |
|
Q |
GIROST |
Maia |
THIONVILLE |
M15 |
|
Q |
GITTON |
Camille |
ANNECY |
M13 |
|
Q |
GROZEVA |
Inès |
STRASBOURG U |
M15 |
|
Q |
GUEGAN |
Katell |
PONTIVY |
M15 |
|
Q |
HILBERT |
Chloe |
THIONVILLE |
M15 |
|
Q |
HILL |
Océane |
THIONVILLE |
M13 |
|
Q |
HIRSCHFELD |
Anastasija |
STRASBOURG U |
M13 |
|
Q |
JUILLET |
Manon |
MAISONS ALF |
M13 |
|
Q |
KLARER |
Romane |
STRASBOURG U |
M15 |
|
Q |
LAHERRERE |
Ana |
AUZEVILLE ST |
M15 |
|
Q |
LAHON LABORDE |
Elsa |
TARBES ATE |
M15 |
|
Q |
LAMAISON |
Jade |
LIMOGES CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
LAUNOIS |
Elise |
SEDAN CE |
M13 |
|
Q |
LE ROUX |
Marine |
CHARENTON |
M15 |
|
Q |
LE TREUT |
Zoe |
BORDEAUX CAM |
M15 |
|
Q |
LEBEAUME |
Cloe |
ORLEANS CE |
M13 |
|
Q |
LECOMTE |
Jeanne |
MONTARGIS AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
LECOMTE |
Charlotte |
MONTARGIS AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
LEMOINE |
Margot |
THIONVILLE |
M13 |
|
Q |
LEROUX-ASUMU |
Victoria |
BAZIEGE CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
LOSBAR |
Ambre |
AULNAY CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
MABIALA MOUSSIROU |
Yuka |
MAI LAFFITTE |
M13 |
|
Q |
MANGA |
Alexandra |
CHARENTON |
M13 |
|
Q |
MANGA |
Azalee |
CHARENTON |
M15 |
|
Q |
MARTEL |
Lila |
MONETEAU USC |
M15 |
|
Q |
MARTEL |
Elfie |
MONETEAU USC |
M13 |
|
Q |
MARTINEZ ALMANSA |
Ezechielle |
ORLEANS CE |
M13 |
|
Q |
MARTINEZ MUDRY |
Alegria |
ARBOIS CEATO |
M15 |
|
Q |
MASCLAUX |
Marceline |
REIMS CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
MENU |
Zelie |
FACHES CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
MEUNIER |
Marguerite |
GLEIZE |
M13 |
|
Q |
MORICE HERRERA |
Matessa |
PARIS UC |
M15 |
|
Q |
MOUROUX |
Mathilde |
TARBES ATE |
M15 |
|
Q |
MULLER |
Noemie |
CLERMONT FER |
M15 |
|
Q |
NADJAR |
Aya |
PARIS RCF |
M15 |
|
Q |
NOUAIL |
Raphaelle |
FOUGERES PAY |
M15 |
|
Q |
PAGES |
Celia |
MEYLAN SE |
M15 |
|
Q |
PAPAI |
Dora |
STRASBOURG U |
M15 |
|
Q |
PATIN |
Camille |
PONTIVY |
M13 |
|
Q |
PATRICE |
Aurore |
GEMENOS |
M13 |
|
Q |
PERRIER |
Louann |
GEMENOS |
M13 |
|
Q |
PLAGNAT |
Jade |
DOLE CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
PRIGENT |
Emilie |
ST BRIEUC |
M13 |
|
Q |
REICHEN |
Stella |
NANTES ERNM |
M15 |
|
Q |
RIBEIRO |
Ilona |
THIONVILLE |
M15 |
|
Q |
RICHARD |
Julie |
BETTON CP |
M15 |
|
Q |
ROFFE-BRENET |
Maé-Lynn |
CAEN EC |
M13 |
|
Q |
SCHMIDT |
Katell |
ANGERS SCO |
M13 |
|
Q |
SERAFIN |
Margot |
GISORS 3A |
M15 |
|
Q |
SIMONS |
Pauline |
CHARLEVILLE |
M15 |
|
Q |
STAFFALO |
Eva |
ORLEANS CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
THAUVIN |
Morgane |
AUXERRE CE |
M13 |
|
Q |
THIEBAUT |
Sascha |
DINARD LAMES |
M13 |
|
Q |
TORI |
Toscane |
CHARENTON |
M15 |
|
Q |
TRAMON |
Nina |
PARIS UC |
M15 |
|
Q |
TRANQUILLE |
Lola |
MEYLAN SE |
M15 |
|
Q |
VALLA |
Laurence |
PARIS UC |
M15 |
|
Q |
VENARD |
Celia |
REIMS CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
VICQ-DEROCHE |
Maïlys |
AUZEVILLE ST |
M15 |
|
Q |
VIZATELLE |
Anastasia |
MONTARGIS AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
WATEL |
Anaele |
CHATOU |
M15 |
|
Q |
WEENS |
Agathe |
NANTES ERNM |
M13 |
|
Q |
WOUTERS |
Sam |
ISLE ADAM CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
44 Arbitres
ALBRECHT |
Anne |
THIONVILLE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
ASALI |
Mehdi |
CHARLEVILLE |
M20 |
Régional |
|
CHAPUIS |
Amandine |
PARIS USM |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
CHATTON |
Alice |
BETTON CP |
M20 |
Régional |
|
COURBIER |
Hippolyte |
CLAMART CE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
DE POUMEYROL |
Oscar |
MEYLAN SE |
M20 |
Régional |
|
DEBERGUE |
Dorian |
TARBES ATE |
M17 |
Régional |
|
DI MATTIA |
Nicolas |
ST JEAN RUEL |
Séniors |
Formation Régional |
|
DIRIDOLLOU |
Alexandre |
BORDEAUX CAM |
Vétérans 1 |
Régional |
|
DRAPIER |
Sebastien |
GISORS 3A |
M17 |
Régional |
|
DROBISZ |
Mathieu |
THIONVILLE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
DRUON |
Valentin |
ROUBAIX CE |
M20 |
Régional |
|
DUMAS |
Marie |
GLEIZE |
M17 |
Régional |
|
EMPEREUR |
Elliott |
ORLEANS CE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
ESPINAS |
Thybaut |
CREST LIVRON |
M20 |
Régional |
|
FILLERIN |
Elsa |
ANNECY |
M17 |
Régional |
|
FLAGEL |
Zion |
ST JEAN RUEL |
Non indiqué |
Formation Régional |
|
GUERRIERI |
Pierre Loup |
ST QUENTIN |
M20 |
Régional |
|
GUYADER |
Adrien |
MAISONS ALF |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
HOBL |
Alexis |
DINARD LAMES |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
JOOS |
Eszter |
MONETEAU USC |
M20 |
Formation National |
|
KAS |
Geza |
MONTARGIS AE |
Vétérans 3 |
International B |
|
LAHERRERE |
Gabriel |
AUZEVILLE ST |
M17 |
Régional |
|
LAVENU |
Caroline |
CLAMART CE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
LEFEBVRE |
Corentin |
VARCES |
M20 |
Formation Régional |
|
LEVEQUE |
Valentin |
ST QUENTIN |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
LOGEAIS |
Theo |
CERGY CE |
M17 |
Formation Régional |
|
MICHELY |
Jordan |
TULLE CE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
MIE |
Christophe |
PARIS RCF |
Vétérans 1 |
International B |
|
MOURY |
Fabrice |
NANCY SA |
Vétérans 1 |
Régional |
|
OLIVEROS |
Gautier |
ROUBAIX CE |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
OLLIVIER |
Léandre |
CHARENTON |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
OUILLON |
Matthieu |
MONISTROL |
M15 |
Formation Régional |
|
PALU |
Flora |
CHARENTON |
Séniors |
National |
|
PICCIOLI |
Clement |
MONTCEAU ES |
M17 |
Régional |
|
SCATTON |
Simon |
PARIS UC |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
SCHICKELE |
Florian |
PROVENCE ESC |
M20 |
Régional |
|
SOURIS |
Alex |
PAU SECTION |
Séniors |
National |
|
THIEBAUT |
Margaux |
STRASBOURG U |
M20 |
Régional |
|
TOUET |
Nicolas |
PROVENCE ESC |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
TULLIEZ |
Lisa |
CHATOU |
M17 |
Régional |
|
VARZARU |
Vlad Alexandru |
ANGERS SCO |
M20 |
Régional |
|
VERTON |
Ludovic |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
VINCENT |
Arthur |
GEMENOS |
Séniors |
National |
|