Tournoi Interzone Annecy Sabre Dames Minimes
10.04.2011
ANNECY

Tournoi Interzone Annecy Sabre Dames Minimes

10.04.2011 - ANNECY


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa CHARENTON X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1
2 SCHWEITZER Camille THIONVILLE D1 X D1 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 5 30 7
3 HENNERON Louise PARIS USM D1 V5 X D1 V5 D2 V5 3 19 20 5
4 LEBEAU Lauriane CREST LIVRON D1 V5 V5 X V5 D3 D3 3 22 17 4
5 CHENE Pauline PONTARLIER D1 V5 D2 D1 X D1 D3 1 13 25 6
6 VONGSAVADY Malina MEYLAN SE D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 4 26 17 2
7 BOXEBELD Carlota MANDELIEU D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 X 4 24 22 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 ROBY Pauline MEYLAN SE X D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 22 25 4
2 BRUNET Manon RILLIEUX LP V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1
3 GADE Melody THIONVILLE V5 D1 X V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 19 3
4 HEYER Lara MEYLAN SE D2 D0 D4 X V5 D2 D2 1 15 28 6
5 GRIMAULT Lise CREST LIVRON D4 D0 D0 D3 X D0 D2 0 9 30 7
6 QUEROLI Caroline PARIS LPR D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 X V5 4 26 13 2
7 SAMSON Lea ST MARTIN CR V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 D0 X 3 18 21 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FAVAND Julie MEYLAN SE X V5 D2 V5 D3 D3 D2 2 20 24 5
2 MICHELIN Anais LONS SAUNIER D4 X D2 D0 D0 D0 V5 1 11 29 7
3 CRAMPE Apolline PARIS USM V5 V5 X V5 V5 D3 D1 4 24 17 3
4 BAQUILLON Estelle MEYLAN SE D0 V5 D0 X D1 D2 D0 1 8 25 6
5 PRAS Charlotte CREST LIVRON V5 V5 D3 V5 X V5 V5 5 28 17 2
6 EL KARAZ Ilona ROUBAIX CE V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 X V5 5 29 17 1
7 LEMAIRE Mathilde THIONVILLE V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 X 3 27 18 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 ROWE Hannah MEYLAN SE X V5 V5 D0 D2 D4 D0 2 16 24 5
2 RAVELOMANANTSOA Iando ROUBAIX CE D1 X V5 D0 D1 D2 V5 2 14 25 6
3 JOOS Eszter MONETEAU USC D3 D3 X D0 D0 D2 D1 0 9 30 7
4 RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ESCRIM V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1
5 APPLETON Jeanne FACHES CE V5 V5 V5 D1 X D4 D2 3 22 18 3
6 HENRY Leria CHABLAIS LEM V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 X V5 5 25 19 2
7 WASMER Aline ST AVOLD CE V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D2 X 3 21 18 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 RAGUIN Chloe MEYLAN SE X V5 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 23 21 4
2 BOUGUERRA Ceryna CREST LIVRON D1 X D0 D3 D0 D1 D0 0 5 30 7
3 ZWINGELSTEIN Meline HERRLISHEIM V5 V5 X D2 D1 D1 D0 2 14 23 5
4 TERLETH Yeelen ST DIE D2 V5 V5 X D0 D2 D1 2 15 25 6
5 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane PARIS LPR V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 30 4 1
6 DUCATEZ Marion ROUBAIX CE V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 X V5 5 26 15 2
7 RAMILLON Elodie MONETEAU USC D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 X 3 21 16 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 WEISS Laurie HERRLISHEIM X D3 V5 D0 D1 D2 V5 2 16 22 5
2 MOUSSIN Elodie BEAUNE CE V5 X V5 D3 D2 D0 V5 3 20 24 4
3 PETIT Gabrielle REIMS CE D1 D3 X D2 V5 D1 D3 1 15 28 6
4 STRIPPOLI Cloe MEYLAN SE V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1
5 DAVID Maja THIONVILLE V5 V5 D3 D4 X D4 V5 3 26 19 3
6 BERTHIER Mathilde PARIS LPR V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 X V5 5 28 12 2
7 JAFFRE Margaux CREST LIVRON D1 D3 V5 D3 D1 D0 X 1 13 28 7
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LESNY Camille ST AVOLD CE X V5 D2 D2 D4 D2 D1 1 16 28 6
2 BRUYAT Eleonore CREST LIVRON D3 X D4 D3 D3 D4 D2 0 19 30 7
3 BRUNEAUX Margot MAISONS ALF V5 V5 X D2 V5 D2 D4 3 23 25 4
4 LOSA Marine VARCES V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1
5 MOUHOUD Sara PARIS USM V5 V5 D4 D2 X V5 V5 4 26 20 3
6 CHAMBERLIN Ingride PROVENCE ESC V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 X D1 3 16 23 5
7 KIEFFER Sarah STRASBOURG U V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 X 4 26 18 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM X V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 2
2 SIEBENBORN Marie BEAUNE CE D3 X V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 3 20 21 4
3 ROUSSELLE Margot CASSEL D2 D0 X D0 V5 V5 D2 2 14 26 5
4 ROCH RAMBAUD Rosalie CHARENTON V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 D4 5 29 9 1
5 URIOT Aurelie THIONVILLE D2 D3 D4 D1 X D1 D2 0 13 30 7
6 JAMET Lucie CHABLAIS LEM D0 D3 D2 D0 V5 X D0 1 10 26 6
7 AGON Roxane MEYLAN SE D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 25 15 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GIMALAC Margaux MONETEAU USC X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 12 2
2 DESTREBECQ Jennifer MONACO D3 X D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 20 26 4
3 GUERIN CALMETTES Tilia PARIS LPR D0 V5 X D4 D2 V5 D1 2 17 24 5
4 MALFRAIT Lea STRASBOURG U D1 D3 V5 X D1 D1 D2 1 13 29 7
5 LATOUR Alice MAISONS ALF D3 V5 V5 V5 X V5 D2 4 25 15 3
6 DESCOMBES Candice GLEIZE D0 D3 D2 V5 D0 X D1 1 11 26 6
7 ROWE Victoria MEYLAN SE V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 6 30 11 1

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ESCRIM 6 / 6 30 3 27
2 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane PARIS LPR 6 / 6 30 4 26
3 BRUNET Manon RILLIEUX LP 6 / 6 30 6 24
4 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa CHARENTON 6 / 6 30 8 22
5 ROWE Victoria MEYLAN SE 6 / 6 30 11 19
6 LOSA Marine VARCES 6 / 6 30 12 18
7 STRIPPOLI Cloe MEYLAN SE 6 / 6 30 15 15
8 ROCH RAMBAUD Rosalie CHARENTON 5 / 6 29 9 20
9 BERTHIER Mathilde PARIS LPR 5 / 6 28 12 16
9 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM 5 / 6 28 12 16
11 GIMALAC Margaux MONETEAU USC 5 / 6 27 12 15
12 EL KARAZ Ilona ROUBAIX CE 5 / 6 29 17 12
13 PRAS Charlotte CREST LIVRON 5 / 6 28 17 11
14 DUCATEZ Marion ROUBAIX CE 5 / 6 26 15 11
15 AGON Roxane MEYLAN SE 5 / 6 25 15 10
16 HENRY Leria CHABLAIS LEM 5 / 6 25 19 6
17 QUEROLI Caroline PARIS LPR 4 / 6 26 13 13
18 LATOUR Alice MAISONS ALF 4 / 6 25 15 10
19 VONGSAVADY Malina MEYLAN SE 4 / 6 26 17 9
20 KIEFFER Sarah STRASBOURG U 4 / 6 26 18 8
21 CRAMPE Apolline PARIS USM 4 / 6 24 17 7
22 MOUHOUD Sara PARIS USM 4 / 6 26 20 6
23 GADE Melody THIONVILLE 4 / 6 22 19 3
24 BOXEBELD Carlota MANDELIEU 4 / 6 24 22 2
25 LEMAIRE Mathilde THIONVILLE 3 / 6 27 18 9
26 DAVID Maja THIONVILLE 3 / 6 26 19 7
27 LEBEAU Lauriane CREST LIVRON 3 / 6 22 17 5
28 RAMILLON Elodie MONETEAU USC 3 / 6 21 16 5
29 APPLETON Jeanne FACHES CE 3 / 6 22 18 4
30 WASMER Aline ST AVOLD CE 3 / 6 21 18 3
31 RAGUIN Chloe MEYLAN SE 3 / 6 23 21 2
32 SIEBENBORN Marie BEAUNE CE 3 / 6 20 21 -1
33 HENNERON Louise PARIS USM 3 / 6 19 20 -1
34 BRUNEAUX Margot MAISONS ALF 3 / 6 23 25 -2
35 ROBY Pauline MEYLAN SE 3 / 6 22 25 -3
36 SAMSON Lea ST MARTIN CR 3 / 6 18 21 -3
37 MOUSSIN Elodie BEAUNE CE 3 / 6 20 24 -4
38 CHAMBERLIN Ingride PROVENCE ESC 3 / 6 16 23 -7
39 FAVAND Julie MEYLAN SE 2 / 6 20 24 -4
40 DESTREBECQ Jennifer MONACO 2 / 6 20 26 -6
41 WEISS Laurie HERRLISHEIM 2 / 6 16 22 -6
42 GUERIN CALMETTES Tilia PARIS LPR 2 / 6 17 24 -7
43 ROWE Hannah MEYLAN SE 2 / 6 16 24 -8
44 ZWINGELSTEIN Meline HERRLISHEIM 2 / 6 14 23 -9
45 TERLETH Yeelen ST DIE 2 / 6 15 25 -10
46 RAVELOMANANTSOA Iando ROUBAIX CE 2 / 6 14 25 -11
47 ROUSSELLE Margot CASSEL 2 / 6 14 26 -12
48 LESNY Camille ST AVOLD CE 1 / 6 16 28 -12
49 CHENE Pauline PONTARLIER 1 / 6 13 25 -12
50 HEYER Lara MEYLAN SE 1 / 6 15 28 -13
50 PETIT Gabrielle REIMS CE 1 / 6 15 28 -13
52 JAFFRE Margaux CREST LIVRON 1 / 6 13 28 -15
53 DESCOMBES Candice GLEIZE 1 / 6 11 26 -15
54 MALFRAIT Lea STRASBOURG U 1 / 6 13 29 -16
55 JAMET Lucie CHABLAIS LEM 1 / 6 10 26 -16
56 BAQUILLON Estelle MEYLAN SE 1 / 6 8 25 -17
57 MICHELIN Anais LONS SAUNIER 1 / 6 11 29 -18
58 BRUYAT Eleonore CREST LIVRON 0 / 6 19 30 -11
59 URIOT Aurelie THIONVILLE 0 / 6 13 30 -17
60 GRIMAULT Lise CREST LIVRON 0 / 6 9 30 -21
60 JOOS Eszter MONETEAU USC 0 / 6 9 30 -21
62 BOUGUERRA Ceryna CREST LIVRON 0 / 6 5 30 -25
62 SCHWEITZER Camille THIONVILLE 0 / 6 5 30 -25