CF N2 KB SDC 209
09.05.2009
K B

CF N2 KB SDC 209

09.05.2009 - K B

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Laure DELAGE PARIS LPR
D12
Sophie CHEVROT BIANCO MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Damien KRAJ ROUBAIX CE
Piste : 8
Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
D12
Laure DELAGE PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre :
Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V15
Margaux ROULLEAU GISORS 3A
D8
Arbitre : Laurent Paul BOULANGER DOURDAN CE
Piste : 1
FRA 1 Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Margaux ROULLEAU GISORS 3A
V15
FRA 32 Roxane ROCH RAMBAUD CHATOU
D8
Arbitre : Gildas GRENIER ORLEANS CE
Piste : 2
Laure DELAGE PARIS LPR
V15
Alice CIMON PARIS USM
D8
Arbitre : Laurent Paul BOULANGER DOURDAN CE
Piste : 1
FRA 17 Laure DELAGE PARIS LPR
V15
FRA 48 Morgane DEGEORGE MOZAC CE
D8
Arbitre : Gildas GRENIER ORLEANS CE
Piste : 2
FRA 49 Anais HERMITANT VARCES
D9
FRA 16 Alice CIMON PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Gildas GRENIER ORLEANS CE
Piste : 2
Fanny SCHANN STRASBOURG U
D11
Sophie CHEVROT BIANCO MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre :
Coline GALLERAND DAMIGNY
D13
Fanny SCHANN STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Laurent Paul BOULANGER DOURDAN CE
Piste : 1
FRA 9 Amelie CUYNET CHAMPAGNOLE
D8
FRA 56 Coline GALLERAND DAMIGNY
V15
Arbitre : Michel PAUL SEYSSINS
Piste : 3
FRA 41 Fanny SCHANN STRASBOURG U
V15
FRA 24 Juliette MALLET LE MANS CE
D9
Arbitre : Damien KRAJ ROUBAIX CE
Piste : 4
Faustine LOSA VARCES
D11
Sophie CHEVROT BIANCO MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Laurent Paul BOULANGER DOURDAN CE
Piste : 1
FRA 25 Faustine LOSA VARCES
V15
FRA 40 Doriane LABOURE ORLEANS CE
D13
Arbitre : Michel PAUL SEYSSINS
Piste : 3
FRA 57 Justine PLASSE LEPINAY MOZAC CE
D2
FRA 8 Sophie CHEVROT BIANCO MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Damien KRAJ ROUBAIX CE
Piste : 4

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Lauralee CAVANE STE MARIE
D13
Julie PAGES ANNECY
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM
Piste : 9
Pauline FOULON AULNAY CE
D12
Lauralee CAVANE STE MARIE
V15
Arbitre :
Pauline FOULON AULNAY CE
V15
Kimi HENG LES ULIS CO
D4
Arbitre : David KAS STRASBOURG U
Piste : 2
FRA 5 Pauline FOULON AULNAY CE
V15
FRA 60 Romane GUEGAN LANNION PTT
D8
Arbitre : Olivier SERWAR PARIS ESCRIM
Piste : 5
FRA 37 Kimi HENG LES ULIS CO
V15
FRA 27 Clemence RICHARD NANTES ENM
D11
Arbitre : Olivier SERWAR PARIS ESCRIM
Piste : 5
Blandine REA ORLEANS CE
D10
Lauralee CAVANE STE MARIE
V15
Arbitre : Damien KRAJ ROUBAIX CE
Piste : 3
FRA 21 Marie BAIGNE PARIS LPR
D5
FRA 44 Blandine REA ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Olivier SERWAR PARIS ESCRIM
Piste : 5
FRA 53 Eloise DOUGUET QUIMPER EC
D11
FRA 12 Lauralee CAVANE STE MARIE
V15
Arbitre : Olivier SERWAR PARIS ESCRIM
Piste : 5
Julie PAGES ANNECY
V15
Kathleen DASSAS PESSAC SE
D11
Arbitre :
Lucile TAILLANDIER YVELINES ESC
D10
Julie PAGES ANNECY
V15
Arbitre : David KAS STRASBOURG U
Piste : 2
FRA 13 Gaelle FRANCOIS PESSAC SE
D13
FRA 52 Lucile TAILLANDIER YVELINES ESC
V15
Arbitre : David KAS STRASBOURG U
Piste : 6
FRA 45 Elsa BOURGUET MAISONS LAFF
D11
FRA 20 Julie PAGES ANNECY
V15
Arbitre : David KAS STRASBOURG U
Piste : 6
Kathleen DASSAS PESSAC SE
V15
Salome LALLEMENT PAU SECTION
D9
Arbitre : Damien KRAJ ROUBAIX CE
Piste : 3
FRA 29 Kathleen DASSAS PESSAC SE
V15
FRA 36 Camille TRENDA ORLEANS CE
D7
Arbitre : David KAS STRASBOURG U
Piste : 6
FRA 61 Elodie WINS SEDAN CE
D6
FRA 4 Salome LALLEMENT PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : David KAS STRASBOURG U
Piste : 6

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Aude DUVAL DESTIN PARIS ESCRIM
V15
Alizee GUERREAU MONETEAU USC
D10
Arbitre : Laurent Paul BOULANGER DOURDAN CE
Piste : 10
Audrey GAUDENZI ROUBAIX CE
D8
Aude DUVAL DESTIN PARIS ESCRIM
V15
Arbitre :
Audrey GAUDENZI ROUBAIX CE
V15
Marie Emilie FRANCOIS DIJON ASPTT
D13
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM
Piste : 4
FRA 3 Audrey GAUDENZI ROUBAIX CE
V15
FRA 62 Solene ISTIN LOUVIERS CE
D8
Arbitre : Celia CIMON PARIS USM
Piste : 7
FRA 35 Basilie CHEVRIER PAU SECTION
D8
FRA 30 Marie Emilie FRANCOIS DIJON ASPTT
V15
Arbitre : Celia CIMON PARIS USM
Piste : 7
Alice TROCELLIER MOZAC CE
D6
Aude DUVAL DESTIN PARIS ESCRIM
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM
Piste : 4
FRA 19 Alice TROCELLIER MOZAC CE
V15
FRA 46 Elisabeth MONTAGNE NANCY SA
D14
Arbitre : Celia CIMON PARIS USM
Piste : 7
FRA 51 Cloe DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON
D12
FRA 14 Aude DUVAL DESTIN PARIS ESCRIM
V15
Arbitre : Celia CIMON PARIS USM
Piste : 7
Estelle GROMAS GISORS 3A
D10
Alizee GUERREAU MONETEAU USC
V15
Arbitre :
Estelle GROMAS GISORS 3A
V15
Chiara STAMILE STRASBOURG U
D13
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM
Piste : 4
FRA 11 Estelle GROMAS GISORS 3A
V15
FRA 54 Lea GAUDIN ISLE ADAM CE
D2
Arbitre : Hugo SANTORO KREMLIN CSA
Piste : 10
FRA 42 Maud DEBARBAT ORLEANS CE
D13
FRA 22 Chiara STAMILE STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Hugo SANTORO KREMLIN CSA
Piste : 10
Isadora BELLEVILLE DIJON ASPTT
D14
Alizee GUERREAU MONETEAU USC
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM
Piste : 4
FRA 27 Isadora BELLEVILLE DIJON ASPTT
V15
FRA 38 Ondine DUVERGER MONTS ESC
D3
Arbitre : Hugo SANTORO KREMLIN CSA
Piste : 10
FRA 59 Manon PLATTEAU CASSEL
D5
FRA 6 Alizee GUERREAU MONETEAU USC
V15
Arbitre : Hugo SANTORO KREMLIN CSA
Piste : 10

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Olympe MULLER ROUBAIX CE
V15
Ariane FLEURY RILLIEUX LP
D10
Arbitre :
Aline DURAND DAMIGNY
D10
Olympe MULLER ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre :
Laura TAUPIN DAMIGNY
D10
Aline DURAND DAMIGNY
V15
Arbitre : Hugo SANTORO KREMLIN CSA
Piste : 5
FRA 7 Laura TAUPIN DAMIGNY
V15
FRA 58 Dina RAVELOMANANSTAO ROUBAIX CE
D9
Arbitre : Flora PALU TARBES
Piste : 11
FRA 39 Ophelie MERLE CASSEL
D7
FRA 26 Aline DURAND DAMIGNY
V15
Arbitre : Flora PALU TARBES
Piste : 11
Charlotte CAFFIAUX ORLEANS CE
D9
Olympe MULLER ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Hugo SANTORO KREMLIN CSA
Piste : 5
FRA 23 Lothilde ALAUZE MAISONS ALF
D12
FRA 42 Charlotte CAFFIAUX ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Flora PALU TARBES
Piste : 11
FRA 55 Lucile DU TRIEU PECHABOU JFA
D10
FRA 9 Olympe MULLER ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Flora PALU TARBES
Piste : 11
Ariane FLEURY RILLIEUX LP
V15
Lorea FRANCO VARCES
D7
Arbitre :
Margaux CLEMENTZ LE MANS CE
D2
Ariane FLEURY RILLIEUX LP
V15
Arbitre : Hugo SANTORO KREMLIN CSA
Piste : 5
FRA 15 Estelle VOYDEVILLE ANNECY
D9
FRA 50 Margaux CLEMENTZ LE MANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM
Piste : 13
FRA 47 Manon DOITEAU DAMIGNY
D8
FRA 18 Ariane FLEURY RILLIEUX LP
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM
Piste : 13
Asli AYKUT CHATOU
D8
Lorea FRANCO VARCES
V15
Arbitre : Hugo SANTORO KREMLIN CSA
Piste : 5
FRA 31 Asli AYKUT CHATOU
V15
FRA 34 Suzon BAUDOUIN MAISONS ALF
D2
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM
Piste : 13
FRA 63 Anne Sophie GEORGES NEUVILLE 72
D4
FRA 2 Lorea FRANCO VARCES
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM
Piste : 13

Tableau 8

Julie PAGES ANNECY
D14
Aude DUVAL DESTIN PARIS ESCRIM
V15
Arbitre : Alisee JAMMES PARIS USM
Piste : Podium
Sophie CHEVROT BIANCO MEYLAN SE
D8
Julie PAGES ANNECY
V15
Arbitre : Hugo SANTORO KREMLIN CSA
Piste : 8
FRA 17 Laure DELAGE PARIS LPR
D12
FRA 8 Sophie CHEVROT BIANCO MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Damien KRAJ ROUBAIX CE
Piste : 8
FRA 12 Lauralee CAVANE STE MARIE
D13
FRA 20 Julie PAGES ANNECY
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM
Piste : 9
Aude DUVAL DESTIN PARIS ESCRIM
V15
Olympe MULLER ROUBAIX CE
D13
Arbitre : David KAS STRASBOURG U
Piste : 8
FRA 14 Aude DUVAL DESTIN PARIS ESCRIM
V15
FRA 6 Alizee GUERREAU MONETEAU USC
D10
Arbitre : Laurent Paul BOULANGER DOURDAN CE
Piste : 10
FRA 9 Olympe MULLER ROUBAIX CE
V15
FRA 18 Ariane FLEURY RILLIEUX LP
D10
Arbitre :