CF N2 KB SDC 209
09.05.2009
K B

CF N2 KB SDC 209

09.05.2009 - K B

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ALAUZE Lothilde MAISONS ALF FRA
P AYKUT Asli CHATOU FRA
P BAIGNE Marie PARIS LPR FRA
P BAUDOUIN Suzon MAISONS ALF FRA
P BELLEVILLE Isadora DIJON ASPTT FRA
P BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
P BOURGUET Elsa MAISONS LAFF FRA
P CAFFIAUX Charlotte ORLEANS CE FRA
P CAVANE Lauralee STE MARIE FRA
P CHEVRIER Basilie PAU SECTION FRA
P CHEVROT BIANCO Sophie MEYLAN SE FRA
P CIMON Alice PARIS USM FRA
P CLEMENTZ Margaux LE MANS CE FRA
P CUYNET Amelie CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
P DASSAS Kathleen PESSAC SE FRA
P DEBARBAT Maud ORLEANS CE FRA
P DEGEORGE Morgane MOZAC CE FRA
P DEL MONACO Cloe CREST LIVRON FRA
P DELAGE Laure PARIS LPR FRA
P DOITEAU Manon DAMIGNY FRA
P DOUGUET Eloise QUIMPER EC FRA
P DU TRIEU Lucile PECHABOU JFA FRA
P DURAND Aline DAMIGNY FRA
P DUVAL DESTIN Aude PARIS ESCRIM FRA
P DUVERGER Ondine MONTS ESC FRA
P FLEURY Ariane RILLIEUX LP FRA
P FOULON Pauline AULNAY CE FRA
P FRANCO Lorea VARCES FRA
P FRANCOIS Gaelle PESSAC SE FRA
P FRANCOIS Marie Emilie DIJON ASPTT FRA
P GALLERAND Coline DAMIGNY FRA
P GAUDENZI Audrey ROUBAIX CE FRA
P GAUDIN Lea ISLE ADAM CE FRA
P GEORGES Anne Sophie NEUVILLE 72 FRA
P GROMAS Estelle GISORS 3A FRA
P GUEGAN Romane LANNION PTT FRA
P GUERREAU Alizee MONETEAU USC FRA
P HENG Kimi LES ULIS CO FRA
P HERMITANT Anais VARCES FRA
P ISTIN Solene LOUVIERS CE FRA
P LABOURE Doriane ORLEANS CE FRA
P LALLEMENT Salome PAU SECTION FRA
P LOSA Faustine VARCES FRA
P MALLET Juliette LE MANS CE FRA
P MERLE Ophelie CASSEL FRA
P MONTAGNE Elisabeth NANCY SA FRA
P MULLER Olympe ROUBAIX CE FRA
P PAGES Julie ANNECY FRA
P PLASSE LEPINAY Justine MOZAC CE FRA
P PLATTEAU Manon CASSEL FRA
P RAVELOMANANSTAO Dina ROUBAIX CE FRA
P REA Blandine ORLEANS CE FRA
P RICHARD Clemence NANTES ENM FRA
P ROCH RAMBAUD Roxane CHATOU FRA
P ROULLEAU Margaux GISORS 3A FRA
P SCHANN Fanny STRASBOURG U FRA
P STAMILE Chiara STRASBOURG U FRA
P TAILLANDIER Lucile YVELINES ESC FRA
P TAUPIN Laura DAMIGNY FRA
P TRENDA Camille ORLEANS CE FRA
P TROCELLIER Alice MOZAC CE FRA
P VOYDEVILLE Estelle ANNECY FRA
P WINS Elodie SEDAN CE FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BOULANGER Laurent Paul DOURDAN CE FRA
CIMON Celia PARIS USM FRA
CROSSON Ronan BORDEAUX CAM FRA
GRENIER Gildas ORLEANS CE FRA
JAMMES Alisee PARIS USM FRA
KAS David STRASBOURG U FRA
KRAJ Damien ROUBAIX CE FRA
PALU Flora TARBES FRA
PAUL Michel SEYSSINS FRA
SANTORO Hugo KREMLIN CSA FRA
SERWAR Olivier PARIS ESCRIM FRA