Circuit National Sabre Dame Cadet
09.03.2014
US Joué Les Tours

Circuit National Sabre Dame Cadet

09.03.2014 - US Joué Les Tours

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Mathilde BERTHIER PARIS LPR
V15
Clemence LECLERC MARQUISAT
D8
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE
Mathilde BERTHIER PARIS LPR
V15
Justine MANENT PECHABOU JFA
D12
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE
Mathilde BERTHIER PARIS LPR
V15
Aolani MARTISKA ORLEANS CE
D9
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE
FRA 1 Mathilde BERTHIER PARIS LPR
V15
FRA 63 Anissa TAURAN LIMOGES CE
D3
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE
FRA 33 Apolline CRAMPE PARIS USM
D13
FRA 32 Aolani MARTISKA ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE
Justine MANENT PECHABOU JFA
V15
Lea ANGLES PESSAC SE
D11
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE
FRA 17 Justine MANENT PECHABOU JFA
V15
FRA 48 Lucile DEVULDER JOUE TOURS
D6
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE
FRA 49 Marion TESSIER POULET LOUVIERS CE
D6
FRA 16 Lea ANGLES PESSAC SE
V15
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE
Clemence LECLERC MARQUISAT
V15
Juliette DIEBOLD DE MELLIS PARIS USM
D11
Arbitre : Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
Clemence LECLERC MARQUISAT
V15
Anais CARRIERE CLAMART CE
D13
Arbitre : Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
FRA 9 Clemence LECLERC MARQUISAT
V15
FRA 55 Grace CAILLET BREST RAPIER
D1
Arbitre : Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
FRA 41 Lauriane LEBEAU CREST LIVRON
D5
FRA 24 Anais CARRIERE CLAMART CE
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
Margaux THIEBAUT DINARD LAMES
D7
Juliette DIEBOLD DE MELLIS PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
FRA 25 Anne ALBRECHT JOUE TOURS
D12
FRA 40 Margaux THIEBAUT DINARD LAMES
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
FRA 55 Alice LATOUR MAISONS ALF
D5
FRA 8 Juliette DIEBOLD DE MELLIS PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Mathilde GALIFRET ORLEANS CE
D11
Ingrid CHAMBERLIN MARSEILLE EC
V15
Arbitre : Marine COUMBA PESSAC SE
Mathilde GALIFRET ORLEANS CE
V15
Bonnie DAUZAT BOURGES ESC
D8
Arbitre : Alizee GUERREAU PARIS USM
Mathilde GALIFRET ORLEANS CE
V15
Celia BENQUET MAISONS ALF
D10
Arbitre : Alizee GUERREAU PARIS USM
FRA 5 Mathilde GALIFRET ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 60 Sarah MAINTIER JOUE TOURS
D5
Arbitre : Alizee GUERREAU PARIS USM
FRA 37 Nina DIANTEILL PARIS UC
D11
FRA 28 Celia BENQUET MAISONS ALF
V15
Arbitre : Alizee GUERREAU PARIS USM
Sholah LEGOUDA REIMS CE
D9
Bonnie DAUZAT BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre : Alizee GUERREAU PARIS USM
FRA 21 Celine NOEL AUZEVILLE TO
D14
FRA 44 Sholah LEGOUDA REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Alizee GUERREAU PARIS USM
FRA 53 Deborah DEHAENE MOUVAUX EC
D6
FRA 12 Bonnie DAUZAT BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre : Alizee GUERREAU PARIS USM
Auriane HANSEN MANDELIEU
D2
Ingrid CHAMBERLIN MARSEILLE EC
V15
Arbitre : Julien BOUFERGUENE DIJON ASPTT
Auriane HANSEN MANDELIEU
V15
Gabrielle TOURNAIRE GUYANCOURT
D12
Arbitre : Julien BOUFERGUENE DIJON ASPTT
FRA 13 Claire BERIEL RODRIGUEZ WATTRELOS CE
D14
FRA 52 Auriane HANSEN MANDELIEU
V15
Arbitre : Julien BOUFERGUENE DIJON ASPTT
FRA 45 Louise VERGNAUD TULLE CE
D9
FRA 20 Gabrielle TOURNAIRE GUYANCOURT
V15
Arbitre : Julien BOUFERGUENE DIJON ASPTT
Louise BARBIER GUYANCOURT
D14
Ingrid CHAMBERLIN MARSEILLE EC
V15
Arbitre : Julien BOUFERGUENE DIJON ASPTT
FRA 29 Louise BARBIER GUYANCOURT
V15
FRA 36 Stella BECKER CHATOU
D9
Arbitre : Julien BOUFERGUENE DIJON ASPTT
FRA 60 Clara SARRAZY BORDEAUX CAM
D7
FRA 4 Ingrid CHAMBERLIN MARSEILLE EC
V15
Arbitre : Julien BOUFERGUENE DIJON ASPTT

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Sarah BOURON THONON
D6
Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
Sarah BOURON THONON
V15
Claire HUMBERT STRASBOURG U
D5
Arbitre : Amandine CHAPUIS PARIS USM
Sarah ANCLADES MARQUISAT
D13
Sarah BOURON THONON
V15
Arbitre : Amandine CHAPUIS PARIS USM
FRA 3 Sarah ANCLADES MARQUISAT
V15
FRA 62 Nina DURIVAUX MAISONS ALF
D7
Arbitre : Amandine CHAPUIS PARIS USM
FRA 35 Elsa GUENOUN BORDEAUX CAM
D7
FRA 30 Sarah BOURON THONON
V15
Arbitre : Amandine CHAPUIS PARIS USM
Claire HUMBERT STRASBOURG U
V15
Cindy FOURGEAUD BORDEAUX CAM
D12
Arbitre : Amandine CHAPUIS PARIS USM
FRA 19 Claire HUMBERT STRASBOURG U
V15
FRA 46 Coline GLEIZAL PARIS UC
D9
Arbitre : Amandine CHAPUIS PARIS USM
FRA 51 Eowyn MARTIN BOUYER CASSEL
D10
FRA 14 Cindy FOURGEAUD BORDEAUX CAM
V15
Arbitre : Amandine CHAPUIS PARIS USM
Lena CANDALOT MARQUISAT
D10
Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A
Lena CANDALOT MARQUISAT
V15
Pauline CONSCIENCE PARIS LPR
D6
Arbitre : Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A
FRA 11 Lena CANDALOT MARQUISAT
V15
FRA 54 Nora ARANYI PARIS UC
D4
Arbitre : Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A
FRA 43 Eszter JOOS MONETEAU USC
D11
FRA 22 Pauline CONSCIENCE PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre : Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A
Louise ROUANE AUZEVILLE TO
A0
Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V0
Arbitre : Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A
FRA 27 Pauline ROBY MEYLAN SE
D14
FRA 38 Louise ROUANE AUZEVILLE TO
V15
Arbitre : Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A
FRA 59 Victorine LAMOTTE REIMS CE
D4
FRA 6 Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Lucie JAMET THONON
V15
Louise HENNERON PARIS USM
D9
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON NONTRON LAME
Esther BERTRAND ANGERS SCO
D6
Lucie JAMET THONON
V15
Arbitre : Marine COUMBA PESSAC SE
Esther BERTRAND ANGERS SCO
V15
Sarah KIEFFER STRASBOURG U
D7
Arbitre : Marine COUMBA PESSAC SE
FRA 7 Esther BERTRAND ANGERS SCO
V15
FRA 58 Louise DUPUICH WATTRELOS CE
D0
Arbitre : Marine COUMBA PESSAC SE
FRA 39 Aurelie URIOT THIONVILLE
D7
FRA 26 Sarah KIEFFER STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Marine COUMBA PESSAC SE
Alice VERVOORT DUNKERQUE
D9
Lucie JAMET THONON
V15
Arbitre : Marine COUMBA PESSAC SE
FRA 23 Alice VERVOORT DUNKERQUE
V15
FRA 42 Sibylle DE LA GIRAUDIERE NANTES ERNM
D12
Arbitre : Marine COUMBA PESSAC SE
FRA 55 Arwen MARTIN BOUYER CASSEL
D8
FRA 10 Lucie JAMET THONON
V15
Arbitre : Marine COUMBA PESSAC SE
Louise HENNERON PARIS USM
V15
Meline ZWINGELSTEIN HERRLISHEIM
D8
Arbitre : Elodie RAMILLON MONETEAU USC
Rachel PALLOT MAISONS ALF
D2
Louise HENNERON PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Elodie RAMILLON MONETEAU USC
FRA 15 Rachel PALLOT MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 50 Amã©lie FLOUREST FACHES CE
D10
Arbitre : Elodie RAMILLON MONETEAU USC
FRA 47 Audrey MARIE JOSEPH MAISONS ALF
D5
FRA 18 Louise HENNERON PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Elodie RAMILLON MONETEAU USC
Coline SUZANNE GEMENOS
D11
Meline ZWINGELSTEIN HERRLISHEIM
V15
Arbitre : Elodie RAMILLON MONETEAU USC
FRA 30 Coline SUZANNE GEMENOS
V15
FRA 34 Mathilde COUVELARD DUNKERQUE
D9
Arbitre : Elodie RAMILLON MONETEAU USC
FRA 63 Soazic LEROY CHARLEVILLE
D2
FRA 2 Meline ZWINGELSTEIN HERRLISHEIM
V15
Arbitre : Elodie RAMILLON MONETEAU USC

Tableau 8

Mathilde BERTHIER PARIS LPR
D9
Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
Mathilde BERTHIER PARIS LPR
V15
Ingrid CHAMBERLIN MARSEILLE EC
D14
Arbitre : Tom ALBRECHT JOUE TOURS
FRA 1 Mathilde BERTHIER PARIS LPR
V15
FRA 9 Clemence LECLERC MARQUISAT
D8
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE
FRA 5 Mathilde GALIFRET ORLEANS CE
D11
FRA 4 Ingrid CHAMBERLIN MARSEILLE EC
V15
Arbitre : Marine COUMBA PESSAC SE
Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V15
Lucie JAMET THONON
D7
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE
FRA 30 Sarah BOURON THONON
D6
FRA 6 Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel GANS GEMENOS
FRA 10 Lucie JAMET THONON
V15
FRA 18 Louise HENNERON PARIS USM
D9
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON NONTRON LAME