SABRE D'OR 2010 DAMES CADETTES
30.01.2010 - TARBES
78 Tireurs
ALAUZE |
Lothilde |
MAISONS ALF |
M15 |
|
N |
AUGUIN |
Camille |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
AYKUT |
Asli |
CHATOU |
M15 |
|
N |
BAIGNE |
Marie |
PARIS LPR |
M15 |
|
N |
BAKOS |
Imola |
TROIS RIVIERE |
M15 |
|
N |
BALZER |
Sara |
STRASBOURG U |
M15 |
|
N |
BAUDOUIN |
Suzon |
MAISONS ALF |
M15 |
|
N |
BENAROUA |
Camille |
MARQUISAT |
M15 |
|
N |
BEROARD |
Aurelie |
GLEIZE |
M17 |
|
N |
BONNEL |
Manon |
GISORS 3A |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUDAD |
Kenza |
PARIS USM |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUDIAF |
Saoussen |
ROUBAIX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BOURGUET |
Elsa |
MAISONS LAFF |
M17 |
|
N |
CABALD |
Audrey |
CHARENTON |
M15 |
|
N |
CARRASQUEDO |
Elisa |
CD FORTUNA KE |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
CASTILLO |
Sofia |
ROUBAIX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
CAZEDEBAT |
Mathilde |
MARQUISAT |
M17 |
|
N |
CHAPUIS |
Amandine |
PARIS USM |
M17 |
|
N |
CHERY EMMANUEL |
Oceane |
PARIS LPR |
M15 |
|
N |
CHEVRIER |
Basilie |
PAU SECTION |
M17 |
|
N |
CHEVROT BIANCO |
Sophie |
MEYLAN SE |
M15 |
|
N |
CROISET |
Lisa |
MAISONS ALF |
M15 |
|
N |
DASSAS |
Kathleen |
PESSAC SE |
M17 |
|
N |
DELAGE |
Laure |
PARIS LPR |
M17 |
|
N |
DELAS |
Marie |
PAU SECTION |
M15 |
|
N |
DENCAUSSE |
Lena |
TARBES |
M17 |
|
N |
DOUGUET |
Heloise |
QUIMPER EC |
M17 |
|
N |
DU TRIEU |
Lucile |
PECHABOU JFA |
M17 |
|
N |
DUPRAT |
Elsa |
PAU SECTION |
M17 |
|
N |
DUTERTRE |
Pauline |
MAISONS ALF |
M15 |
|
N |
DUVERGER |
Ondine |
MONTS ESC |
M17 |
|
N |
FILTZ |
Jadeline |
MAUREPAS MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
FOULON |
Pauline |
AULNAY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GARCIA |
Natalia |
|
Non indiqué |
|
N |
GERMANAZ |
Axelle |
ST LEU |
M17 |
|
N |
GOMEZ ULLATE |
Julia |
CNE MADRID |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
GONZALEZ |
Margaux |
AULNAY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GRELON |
Claire |
MARQUISAT |
M17 |
|
N |
GROMAS |
Estelle |
GISORS 3A |
M17 |
|
N |
GUILLERAY |
Camille |
BETTON CP |
M17 |
|
N |
GUINEBERT |
Caroline |
PARIS LPR |
M17 |
|
N |
KARPENKO |
Valeria |
SHERTANOVO |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
KAS |
Lisa |
ST LOUIS ALS |
M17 |
|
N |
LABARBE |
Marine |
ANGERS SCO |
M17 |
|
N |
LABOURE |
Doriane |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
LECLERC |
Fanny |
MARQUISAT |
M17 |
|
N |
MUJIKA |
Maier |
CD FORTUNA KE |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
PAGE |
Gabriela |
TROIS RIVIERE |
M17 |
|
N |
PEREZ |
Celia |
|
Non indiqué |
|
N |
PIERSMA |
Delphine |
SALON EC |
M17 |
|
N |
PILLOT |
Carine |
MEYLAN SE |
M17 |
|
N |
REA |
Blandine |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
RICHARD |
Mathilde |
MEYLAN SE |
M17 |
|
N |
ROCH RAMBAUD |
Roxane |
CHATOU |
M17 |
|
N |
ROMERO |
Laura |
|
Non indiqué |
|
N |
RONNET |
Julia |
MARQUISAT |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUILLE |
Julie |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
ROULLEAU |
Margaux |
GISORS 3A |
M17 |
|
N |
RUIZ YAGUE |
Silvia |
CNE MADRID |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
RYABCHIKOVA |
Anastasia |
SHERTANOVO |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
SAGE |
Carlota |
CNE MADRID |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
SAINT CRICQ |
Julie |
PAU SECTION |
M17 |
|
N |
SAUT |
Marie |
TARBES |
M17 |
|
N |
SCHANN |
Fanny |
STRASBOURG U |
M17 |
|
N |
SEMPRUM |
Barbara |
|
Non indiqué |
|
N |
SMET |
Benedicte |
CANNES CE |
M17 |
|
N |
SOLLELIET |
Joana |
ARGENTAT CE |
M15 |
|
N |
STAMILE |
Chiara |
STRASBOURG U |
M17 |
|
N |
STOECKLIN |
Laura |
CANNES CE |
M17 |
|
N |
TAHARO |
Mathilda |
MEYLAN SE |
M17 |
|
N |
TROCELLIER |
Alice |
MOZAC CE |
M17 |
|
N |
TUFFELI |
Justine |
TROIS RIVIERE |
M17 |
|
N |
VASINA |
Polina |
SHERTANOVO |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
VAUCHAUSSADE |
Quitterie |
BORDEAUX EC |
M17 |
|
N |
VIRLOGEUX |
Ophelie |
PARIS USM |
M17 |
|
N |
WEBER |
Manon |
TARBES |
M17 |
|
N |
YANGAGBAKO |
Nicole |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
ZEDDA |
Giulia |
CHARENTON |
M15 |
|
N |
20 Arbitres
BOUDIL |
Timothée |
STRASBOUR UC |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
BRAVI |
Pierre-Vincent |
TARBES |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
COUDERC |
Laurent |
MAISONS ALF |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
CROSSON |
Ronan |
BORDEAUX CAM |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
DELANOY |
Olivier |
ANNECY |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
DELNORD |
Matthieu |
CHARENTON |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
DUPREY |
Quentin |
TARBES |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
GALVEZ |
Guillaume |
VINCENNES CE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
GOSSET |
Baptiste |
PICARDIE HAU |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
HIRT |
Harold |
TARBES |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
JEANNY |
Michel |
PARIS LPR |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
KRAJ |
Dazmien |
ROUBAIX CE |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
LAMBERT |
Michel |
PESSAC SE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
LECLERC |
Franck |
MARQUISAT |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
MARILLER |
Matthieu |
DIJON ASPTT |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
MARQUESTAU |
Benoit |
GISORS 3A |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
ROBINET |
|
ORLEANS CE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
SOURIS |
Alexandre |
PAU SECTION |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
VARZARU |
Dorin |
ANGERS SCO |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
VERTON |
Ludovic |
PARIS USM |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|