Challenge de France Escrime Sabre Benjamin - D
07.06.2014 -
66 Tireurs
ALLIETTA |
Clemence |
MAISONS ALF |
M13 |
|
N |
ANCLADES |
Maylis |
MARQUISAT |
M13 |
|
N |
BALLAND |
Marie Charlotte |
ROUBAIX CE |
M13 |
|
N |
BAYLAUCQ |
Garance |
PAU SECTION |
M11 |
|
N |
BERJON |
Luna |
LEVIER CE |
M13 |
|
N |
BERSIER |
Maelle |
DOUVAINE EC |
M11 |
|
N |
BERTHELOT |
Louise |
PARIS USM |
M13 |
|
N |
BONGRE |
Daphne |
DINARD LAMES |
M13 |
|
N |
BOUREL |
Marie |
DINARD LAMES |
M13 |
|
N |
BOUZET |
Gaelle |
MARQUISAT |
M13 |
|
N |
BRUN |
Kate |
BORDEAUX CAM |
M13 |
|
N |
CABANNE |
Lorie |
MARQUISAT |
M13 |
|
N |
CANTAUX |
Maeva |
LONS SAUNIER |
M13 |
|
N |
CARRE |
Adele |
PAU SECTION |
M13 |
|
N |
CHEN |
Lisa |
MAISONS ALF |
M11 |
|
N |
CHOUETTE |
Chanelle |
ORLEANS CE |
M13 |
|
N |
CLAPIER |
Faustine |
ORLEANS CE |
M13 |
|
N |
CORMIER |
Lila |
AUZEVILLE TO |
M13 |
|
N |
COUDERC |
Annah |
MAISONS ALF |
M13 |
|
N |
DEBLECKER |
Nelly |
ROUBAIX CE |
M13 |
|
N |
DEQUENNE |
Claire |
ORLEANS CE |
M13 |
|
N |
DIABY |
Batour |
DOUVAINE EC |
M13 |
|
N |
DROUET |
Juliette |
THONON |
M13 |
|
N |
DUCROT |
Calliane |
DIJON ASPTT |
M13 |
|
N |
DUMAS |
Marie |
GLEIZE |
M13 |
|
N |
ESSOMBA |
Lorina |
THIONVILLE |
M13 |
|
N |
FAVIER |
Margo |
CREST LIVRON |
M13 |
|
N |
FIGUET |
Clara |
MEYLAN SE |
M13 |
|
N |
FILLERIN |
Elsa |
ANNECY |
M13 |
|
N |
FONDEUR |
Apolline |
ORLEANS CE |
M13 |
|
N |
GARCHERY |
Margaux |
MEYLAN SE |
M13 |
|
N |
GIRARDIN |
Cyrielle |
GISORS 3A |
M11 |
|
N |
HENNEQUIN |
Clara |
HERRLISHEIM |
M13 |
|
N |
HENRION |
Garance |
MAISONS ALF |
M13 |
|
N |
HILBERT |
Chloe |
THIONVILLE |
M11 |
|
N |
ISERABLE |
Emma |
SALON EC |
M13 |
|
N |
JANICKA |
Juliette |
MARQUISAT |
M13 |
|
N |
JOSEPH |
Melyne |
FACHES CE |
M13 |
|
N |
KARA |
Rym |
MAISONS ALF |
M13 |
|
N |
KEISSER |
Ambre |
CHATOU |
M13 |
|
N |
KOWALSKI |
Katia |
MEYLAN SE |
M13 |
|
N |
LAKRI |
Kenza |
GISORS 3A |
M13 |
|
N |
LAPORTE |
Anna |
TARBES ATE |
M13 |
|
N |
LASBLEIZ |
Anna |
DINARD LAMES |
M13 |
|
N |
LE VILAIN |
Audrey |
GISORS 3A |
M13 |
|
N |
LOBBENS |
Victorine |
WATTRELOS CE |
M13 |
|
N |
MARTEL |
Lila |
MONETEAU USC |
M11 |
|
N |
MOURET |
Maeva |
TARBES ATE |
M13 |
|
N |
NIKITARA |
Yoanna |
ANGERS SCO |
M13 |
|
N |
OTTER |
Sophie |
MAISONS ALF |
M13 |
|
N |
PELET |
Luna |
DOUVAINE EC |
M13 |
|
N |
PERRIER |
Eleonore |
PROVENCE ESC |
M13 |
|
N |
PHILIPPE LEROY |
Rebecca |
GISORS 3A |
M13 |
|
N |
PONTES |
Lea |
THIONVILLE |
M13 |
|
N |
RAMILLON |
Chloe |
MONETEAU USC |
M13 |
|
N |
RIBEIRO |
Ilona |
THIONVILLE |
M11 |
|
N |
RINN |
Jade |
BORDEAUX CAM |
M13 |
|
N |
RINN |
Clémentine |
BORDEAUX CAM |
M13 |
|
N |
RIT |
Maelle |
ISLE ADAM CE |
M13 |
|
N |
RIVASSEAU |
Maelys |
CREST LIVRON |
M13 |
|
N |
SALA |
Anna |
PAU SECTION |
M13 |
|
N |
TOURNEFIER |
Andrea |
MARQUISAT |
M13 |
|
N |
TULLIEZ |
Lisa |
CHATOU |
M13 |
|
N |
VEYRAC |
Elsa |
LONS SAUNIER |
M13 |
|
N |
WANE |
Melissa |
DOUVAINE EC |
M13 |
|
N |
ZIMNY |
Sarah |
CHATOU |
M13 |
|
N |
35 Arbitres
ALBORINI DEGUERGUE |
Loris |
|
M15 |
Départemental |
|
AUBRIT |
Pascal |
|
Séniors |
Régional |
|
AUSSENAC |
Alexandre |
|
M15 |
Formation Départemental |
|
BELOT |
Nicolas |
|
M20 |
Départemental |
|
BOUDAD |
Kenza |
|
M20 |
Formation Départemental |
|
BOURON |
Sarah |
|
M15 |
Départemental |
|
CLERC |
Damien |
|
M17 |
Régional |
|
CLOATRE |
Remi |
|
M15 |
Formation Départemental |
|
COUDERC |
Laurent |
|
Vétérans 1 |
Régional |
|
DEL MONACO |
Arthur |
|
M15 |
Formation Départemental |
|
DUAULT |
Arthur |
|
M17 |
Départemental |
|
DUMAS |
Anton |
|
M15 |
Départemental |
|
ESCHERICH |
|
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
ESPINAS |
Thybaut |
|
M15 |
Formation Départemental |
|
FAVRE |
Helene |
|
Séniors |
Départemental |
|
HURAUT |
Martin |
|
M15 |
Formation Départemental |
|
HUSTACHE |
Aime |
|
M15 |
Formation Départemental |
|
JAMET |
Lucie |
|
M15 |
Départemental |
|
KAES |
Alexandre |
|
M20 |
Formation Régional |
|
LACROIX |
Mathilde |
|
M15 |
Départemental |
|
LAUF |
Fabien |
|
Séniors |
Formation Régional |
|
LEGOUPIL |
Geoffrey |
|
M15 |
Départemental |
|
MAAZIZ |
|
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
MOESCH |
Jeremy |
|
M15 |
Formation Départemental |
|
MOIGNARD |
Axel |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
MORAND |
Colin |
|
M15 |
Départemental |
|
NICOLET |
Frank |
|
Vétérans 1 |
NA |
|
OLIVEROS |
Gautier |
|
M20 |
Régional |
|
PERRIER |
Clement |
|
M15 |
Formation Départemental |
|
RISDON |
Naomy |
|
M15 |
Formation Départemental |
|
RIVET |
Matthias |
|
M15 |
Départemental |
|
ROYER |
Emeric |
|
M17 |
Formation Régional |
|
STERCKX |
Martin |
|
M15 |
Formation Départemental |
|
URIOT |
Aurelie |
|
M15 |
Formation Départemental |
|
WALLARD |
Cedric |
|
Séniors |
NA |
|