Place | Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLR92 BLR92 | Aymeric EICH GOZZI Simon PINSON Rafael SAVIN Kim Ulric SEYTOR |
(BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) |
|
2 | LYON SE LYON SE 1 | Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Maciej BEM Adrien SPICHIGER Armand SPICHIGER |
(LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) |
|
3 | HENIN BEAUM HENIN BEAUM 1 | Valerian CASTANIE Loick LEFEBVRE Theophane PAYELLE Noé Mandiogou ROBIN |
(HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) |
|
3 | MELUN VDS MELUN VDS | Bryan BECU Jean GUILLAUME Constant ROGER Pierre WATSON |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
|
5 | ANTONY ANTONY 1 | Tyvan BIBARD Nicolas LE BOUQUIN Fabien RICHARD |
(ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) |
|
6 | PARIS TA PARIS TA | Baptiste ARCHIMBAUD Romain BEL Remi BRUNNER Matthieu D'ORNANO |
(PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) |
|
7 | BORDEAUX EC BORDEAUX EC 1 | Philibert GERARDIN Henri LANUSSE Tanguy PUJO Philippe WAKIM |
(BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) |
|
8 | PAYS AIX PAYS AIX 1 | Leo DUMOND Tino FARCY Jules MAIRE Clement ZOCCOLA |
(PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) |
|
9 | LYON MDF LYON MDF 1 | Paul Antoine DE BELVAL Mathieu PRATS Hugo SAPY |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
|
10 | SGLP ESCRIME SGLP ESCRIME | Alexis BESSY Matthieu BESSY Amir EL RHAZZOULY Victor QUERTON |
(SGLP ESCRIME) (SGLP ESCRIME) (SGLP ESCRIME) (SGLP ESCRIME) |
|
11 | PARIS CEP PARIS CEP | Neil ABIDI Edgar DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Nathan GREGORI Maxence SCHALLER |
(PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) |
|
12 | MEAUX CE MEAUX CE | Jean Charles BESNAULT Emilien FERCHAUD Lucas FOURNIER Pierre Andre GALISSANT |
(MEAUX CE) (MEAUX CE) (MEAUX CE) (MEAUX CE) |
|
13 | LYON SE LYON SE 2 | Sacha GRZELEZAK Jonathan HAMON Gautier LARDY Hugo SOULIER |
(LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) |
|
14 | PETIT BOURG GUADELOUPE | Sylvain DOPPIA Geoffrey ELUSUE Julien LANGLOIS Enzo MIDELTON |
(PETIT BOURG) (PETIT BOURG) (PETIT BOURG) (PETIT BOURG) |
|
15 | NANTES NEC NANTES NEC | Loukian CLAQUIN Charles COLLARDEZ Charles PAGEAUD Adrien VRIGNAUD |
(NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) |
|
16 | BORDEAUX EC BORDEAUX EC 2 | Virgil ALBERT Ewen BERTHOME Yann LANUSSE Enguerrand TASSION |
(BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) |
|
17 | PAYS AIX PAYS AIX 2 | Maxime ADAM Yann FRAVALO Paul IZABELLE Leo PECOT GRILL |
(PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) |
|
18 | REIMS CE REIMS CE | Lucas DARDE Yaël EL IDRISSI Antoine FOURNY Simon GAMEIRO |
(REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) |
|
19 | ANTONY ANTONY 2 | Adrien BONNET Paul DELGAL Thomas LANGLOIS Victor LEMAN LOUBIERE |
(ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) |
|
20 | HENIN BEAUM HENIN BEAUM 2 | Florent BAUDCHON Julien BAUDCHON Felix EMERY Valentin LOURTIOZ |
(HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) |
|
21 | MEUNG LOIRE MEUNG LOIRE | Eliot CHAGNON Theo CHAGNON Kenny WIECKOWICZ |
(MEUNG LOIRE) (MEUNG LOIRE) (MEUNG LOIRE) |
|
22 | LYON MDF LYON MDF 2 | Marceau RUIS Guilhem STEVANT Maxime TARGE |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |