CIRCUIT NATIONAL ELITE FHM20
16.10.2016
CE MURET

CIRCUIT NATIONAL ELITE FHM20

16.10.2016 - CE MURET

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Audric HEURTIER ISSY MOUSQUE
D5
Alexis OBRECHT HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 1
Enguerand ROGER MELUN VDS
D13
Audric HEURTIER ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre :
Enguerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V14
Axel RIBON MENNECY
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Enguerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 128 Luc BRAYER SENLIS 3A
D2
Arbitre : Jean Paul CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
Piste : 1
FRA 65 Quentin REGIPA MONTPEL UC
D6
FRA 64 Axel RIBON MENNECY
V15
Arbitre : Jean Paul CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
Piste : 1
Donovann LAVALLETTE ISSY MOUSQUE
D11
Audric HEURTIER ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Donovann LAVALLETTE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
FRA 96 Henri LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
D10
Arbitre : Jean Paul CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
Piste : 1
FRA 97 Mathieu PRATS LYON MDF
D6
FRA 32 Audric HEURTIER ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Jean Paul CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
Piste : 1
Alexis OBRECHT HENIN BEAUM
V15
Niccolo PIANTINI AVIGNON AE
D7
Arbitre :
Alexis OBRECHT HENIN BEAUM
V15
Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 16 Alexis OBRECHT HENIN BEAUM
V15
FRA 112 Guillaume STUTZMANN RUEIL MALMAI
D7
Arbitre : Jean Paul CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
Piste : 1
FRA 81 Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
D14
FRA 48 Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Jean Paul CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
Piste : 1
Augustin FOSSE REIMS CE
D10
Niccolo PIANTINI AVIGNON AE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 49 Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
D9
FRA 80 Augustin FOSSE REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Jean Paul CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
Piste : 1
FRA 112 Pierre PAYEBIEN LE PECQ US
D9
FRA 16 Niccolo PIANTINI AVIGNON AE
V15
Arbitre : Jean Paul CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
Piste : 1

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Pierre LOISEL NICE OGC
V15
Tom VOLTZ MEYREUIL CE
D14
Arbitre : Theodora FOSSE MOIRANS CES
Piste : 2
Pierre LOISEL NICE OGC
V15
Benoit HECHER PARIS CEP
D12
Arbitre :
Pierre LOISEL NICE OGC
V15
Aymeric EICH GOZZI BOURG REINE
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Pierre LOISEL NICE OGC
V15
FRA 120 Amaury HERRMANN VILLEMOMBLE
D2
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 3
FRA 73 Aymeric EICH GOZZI BOURG REINE
V15
FRA 56 Edgar DU PONT DE ROMEMONT VANDOEUVRE
D5
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 3
Damien TRAVESSET RUEIL MALMAI
D8
Benoit HECHER PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 41 Damien TRAVESSET RUEIL MALMAI
V15
FRA 88 Matthieu D'ORNANO PARIS TA
D9
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 3
FRA 105 Alexandre ANGLIONIN TOULOUSE UC
D7
FRA 24 Benoit HECHER PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 3
Samuel FINCH DUNKERQUE
D5
Tom VOLTZ MEYREUIL CE
V15
Arbitre :
Samuel FINCH DUNKERQUE
V15
Matthieu CHASSIN ANGOULEME
D10
Arbitre :
FRA 25 Samuel FINCH DUNKERQUE
V15
FRA 104 Nicolas LE BOUQUIN ANTONY
D12
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 3
FRA 89 Clement GAUFRETEAU MURET CE
D13
FRA 40 Matthieu CHASSIN ANGOULEME
V15
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 3
Raphael LECONTE AUBERVILLIER
D7
Tom VOLTZ MEYREUIL CE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 57 Raphael LECONTE AUBERVILLIER
V15
FRA 72 Gaetan LOVERA MELUN VDS
D5
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 3
FRA 121 Mohamed Aziz METOUI BOURG REINE
D8
FRA 8 Tom VOLTZ MEYREUIL CE
V15
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 3

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Guillaume SOLIVELLAS MELUN VDS
D7
Tyvan BIBARD SANARY CE
V15
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 4
Maxence LOTTIN MELUN VDS
D13
Guillaume SOLIVELLAS MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
Bryan BECU
D9
Maxence LOTTIN MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Bryan BECU
V15
FRA 124 Alex NATIVELLE NANTES NEC
D6
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE PAYS AIX
Piste : 4
FRA 69 Corin BLANC LYON SE
D10
FRA 60 Maxence LOTTIN MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE PAYS AIX
Piste : 4
Guillaume SOLIVELLAS MELUN VDS
V15
Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
D10
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Eric YAA MELUN VDS
D5
FRA 92 Guillaume SOLIVELLAS MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE PAYS AIX
Piste : 4
FRA 101 Jules KLEINCLAUS COMBS VILLE
D7
FRA 28 Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE PAYS AIX
Piste : 4
Thomas DELAGOUTTE VILLE AVRAY
D8
Tyvan BIBARD SANARY CE
V15
Arbitre :
Thomas DELAGOUTTE VILLE AVRAY
V15
Enguerrand TASSION POITIERS
D12
Arbitre :
FRA 21 Thomas DELAGOUTTE VILLE AVRAY
V15
FRA 108 Goulven HOUEIX TEAM FLEURET
D12
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE PAYS AIX
Piste : 4
FRA 85 Quentin FARRE CHAMBERY CE
D13
FRA 44 Enguerrand TASSION POITIERS
V15
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE PAYS AIX
Piste : 4
Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
D10
Tyvan BIBARD SANARY CE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 53 Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
V15
FRA 76 Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
D6
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE PAYS AIX
Piste : 4
FRA 117 Thomas GROSSMANN VILLE AVRAY
D8
FRA 12 Tyvan BIBARD SANARY CE
V15
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE PAYS AIX
Piste : 4

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Lambert MASSOL MELUN VDS
V15
Loic MICHAUT TEAM FLEURET
D14
Arbitre : Jean Paul CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
Piste : 6
Lambert MASSOL MELUN VDS
V15
Tanguy PUJO LA BREDE
D13
Arbitre :
Lambert MASSOL MELUN VDS
V15
Come VALENTIN TEAM FLEURET
D14
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Lambert MASSOL MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 116 Sylvain GOSSARD TOULOUSE UC
D5
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 6
FRA 77 Emile DALLOZ PAYS AIX
D8
FRA 52 Come VALENTIN TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 6
Robin MOURIOUX MURET CE
D6
Tanguy PUJO LA BREDE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 45 Leopold JAN RENNES ERM
D13
FRA 84 Robin MOURIOUX MURET CE
V15
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 6
FRA 109 Hadrien COUSSEAU LIMOGES CE
D4
FRA 20 Tanguy PUJO LA BREDE
V15
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 6
Loic MICHAUT TEAM FLEURET
V15
Thomas BRANCOURT VANDOEUVRE
D10
Arbitre :
Loic MICHAUT TEAM FLEURET
V15
Romain BEL PARIS TA
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 29 Loic MICHAUT TEAM FLEURET
V15
FRA 100 Adrien NAYRAC BOURG VALEN
D4
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 6
FRA 93 Romain BEL PARIS TA
V15
FRA 35 Theodore PLAT MONTPEL UC
D10
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 6
Thomas BRANCOURT VANDOEUVRE
V15
Maxime GALY LYON MDF
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 61 Thomas BRANCOURT VANDOEUVRE
V15
FRA 68 Charles COLLARDEZ NANTES NEC
D12
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 6
FRA 125 Lucas SIMONEAU SENLIS 3A
D9
FRA 4 Maxime GALY LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 6

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Quentin THIVEL LYON MDF
D14
Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 8
Joffrey MADER NICE OGC
D11
Quentin THIVEL LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre :
Joffrey MADER NICE OGC
V15
Maxence SCHALLER METZ SE
D10
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Joffrey MADER NICE OGC
V15
FRA 125 Tanguy RIAL MENNECY
D7
Arbitre : Theodora FOSSE MOIRANS CES
Piste : 7
FRA 67 Alexandre BAZIN MEAUX CE
D3
FRA 62 Maxence SCHALLER METZ SE
V15
Arbitre : Theodora FOSSE MOIRANS CES
Piste : 7
Maxence MABIKA MELUN VDS
D6
Quentin THIVEL LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Maxence MABIKA MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 94 Simon FEUGNET ANGOULEME
D7
Arbitre : Theodora FOSSE MOIRANS CES
Piste : 7
FRA 99 Brice CAILLAUD POITIERS
D7
FRA 30 Quentin THIVEL LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Theodora FOSSE MOIRANS CES
Piste : 7
Victor LEMAN LOUBIERE BORDEAUX EC
D7
Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
Victor LEMAN LOUBIERE BORDEAUX EC
V15
Adrien DORNY PARIS TA
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Paul Antoine DE BELVAL LYON MDF
D9
FRA 110 Victor LEMAN LOUBIERE BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Theodora FOSSE MOIRANS CES
Piste : 7
FRA 83 Adrien DORNY PARIS TA
V15
FRA 46 Alexandre MESLIER VILLE AVRAY
D9
Arbitre : Theodora FOSSE MOIRANS CES
Piste : 7
Julien EBERHARDT POITIERS
D7
Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 51 Yann LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
D10
FRA 78 Julien EBERHARDT POITIERS
V15
Arbitre : Theodora FOSSE MOIRANS CES
Piste : 7
FRA 114 Loic BUNEL BORDEAUX EC
D7
FRA 14 Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Theodora FOSSE MOIRANS CES
Piste : 7

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Thibaud MILA AVIGNON AE
D10
Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE PAYS AIX
Piste : 10
Thibaud MILA AVIGNON AE
V15
Noé Mandiogou ROBIN HENIN BEAUM
D6
Arbitre :
Kim Ulric SEYTOR BOURG REINE
D12
Thibaud MILA AVIGNON AE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 10 Kim Ulric SEYTOR BOURG REINE
V15
FRA 118 Cyril JOLY BOURG REINE
D14
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 9
FRA 75 Adrien PAIRE PARIS TA
D5
FRA 54 Thibaud MILA AVIGNON AE
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 9
Philippe WAKIM BORDEAUX EC
D8
Noé Mandiogou ROBIN HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 43 Philippe WAKIM BORDEAUX EC
V15
FRA 85 Tom DAROLD CABRIES OC
D10
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 9
FRA 107 Clement ZOCCOLA PAYS AIX
D1
FRA 22 Noé Mandiogou ROBIN HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 9
Baptiste ARCHIMBAUD PARIS TA
D6
Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
Hugo SAPY LYON MDF
D10
Baptiste ARCHIMBAUD PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 27 Hugo SAPY LYON MDF
V15
FRA 102 Baptiste BERTHELOT RENNES ERM
D8
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 9
FRA 91 Baptiste ARCHIMBAUD PARIS TA
V15
FRA 38 Octave TOMINE RENNES ERM
D7
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 9
Victor QUERTON ST GERMAIN E
D3
Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 59 Victor QUERTON ST GERMAIN E
V15
FRA 70 Antoine COTTIN PERIGNY
D6
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 9
FRA 123 Clement GRZYBOWSKI METZ SE
D9
FRA 6 Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 9

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Hugo SIROU AUBERVILLIER
V15
Thomas KERUZORE RUEIL MALMAI
D13
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA MURET CE
Piste : 21
Hugo SIROU AUBERVILLIER
V15
Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
D6
Arbitre :
Hugo SIROU AUBERVILLIER
V15
Nino MOHLI PARIS CEP
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 6 Hugo SIROU AUBERVILLIER
V15
FRA 121 Adrien VONTHRON VILLEJUIF US
D1
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 10
FRA 71 Nino MOHLI PARIS CEP
V15
FRA 57 Damien LE RIGOLEUR BOURG REINE
D5
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 10
Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
V15
Remi WACHEUX HENIN BEAUM
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Tancrede POPESCO LE PECQ US
D7
FRA 89 Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 10
FRA 103 Remi WACHEUX HENIN BEAUM
V15
FRA 26 Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
D12
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 10
Thomas KERUZORE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
D8
Arbitre :
Simon PINSON BOURG REINE
D13
Thomas KERUZORE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 23 Simon PINSON BOURG REINE
V15
FRA 106 Sacha GRZELEZAK LYON SE
D4
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 10
FRA 87 Thomas KERUZORE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
FRA 42 Thomas ECHEVARD LYON MDF
D9
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 10
Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
V15
Lucas FOURNIER MEAUX CE
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 55 Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
V15
FRA 74 Lucas DEXARCIS ISTRES SE
D12
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 10
FRA 119 Emilien LEBRETON VILLEJUIF US
D14
FRA 10 Lucas FOURNIER MEAUX CE
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 10

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Sylvain VOILET PARIS CEP
D9
Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
V15
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 22
Sylvain VOILET PARIS CEP
V15
Dominic DE ALMEIDA ANGLAIS
D10
Arbitre :
Sylvain VOILET PARIS CEP
V15
Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
D12
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Sylvain VOILET PARIS CEP
V15
FRA 114 Matthieu BESSY LE PECQ US
D14
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA MURET CE
Piste : 12
FRA 79 Pierre ERUAM CHAPOT LYON SE
D13
FRA 50 Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
V14
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA MURET CE
Piste : 12
Pierre Andre GALISSANT MEAUX CE
D5
Dominic DE ALMEIDA ANGLAIS
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 47 Pierre Andre GALISSANT MEAUX CE
V15
FRA 82 Emilien FERCHAUD MEAUX CE
D13
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA MURET CE
Piste : 12
FRA 111 Edouard ETRE BOURG VALEN
D5
16 Dominic DE ALMEIDA ANGLAIS
V15
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA MURET CE
Piste : 12
Louis MABILEAU LE PECQ US
D14
Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
V15
Arbitre :
Florian DUMAS MEYREUIL CE
D8
Louis MABILEAU LE PECQ US
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 31 Florian DUMAS MEYREUIL CE
V15
FRA 98 Lucas LE JEUNE PARIS TA
D4
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA MURET CE
Piste : 12
FRA 94 Antonin L'HERMITE BOURG REINE
D13
FRA 34 Louis MABILEAU LE PECQ US
V15
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA MURET CE
Piste : 12
Antoine DEHOULE BERNAY SP
D3
Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 63 Antoine DEHOULE BERNAY SP
V14
FRA 66 Mathys JABOUILLE CHAMBERY CE
D11
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA MURET CE
Piste : 12
FRA 127 Carlin ROBALDO POITIERS
D4
FRA 2 Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
V15
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA MURET CE
Piste : 12

Tableau 16

Tyvan BIBARD SANARY CE
V15
Hugo SIROU AUBERVILLIER
D5
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 22
Pierre LOISEL NICE OGC
D11
Tyvan BIBARD SANARY CE
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 20
Alexis OBRECHT HENIN BEAUM
D12
Pierre LOISEL NICE OGC
V15
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA MURET CE
Piste : 22
FRA 32 Audric HEURTIER ISSY MOUSQUE
D5
FRA 16 Alexis OBRECHT HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 1
FRA 9 Pierre LOISEL NICE OGC
V15
FRA 8 Tom VOLTZ MEYREUIL CE
D14
Arbitre : Theodora FOSSE MOIRANS CES
Piste : 2
Tyvan BIBARD SANARY CE
V15
Lambert MASSOL MELUN VDS
D7
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 20
FRA 92 Guillaume SOLIVELLAS MELUN VDS
D7
FRA 12 Tyvan BIBARD SANARY CE
V15
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 4
FRA 13 Lambert MASSOL MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 29 Loic MICHAUT TEAM FLEURET
D14
Arbitre : Jean Paul CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
Piste : 6
Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
D11
Hugo SIROU AUBERVILLIER
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 22
Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
V15
Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
D11
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 18
FRA 30 Quentin THIVEL LYON MDF
D14
FRA 14 Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 8
FRA 54 Thibaud MILA AVIGNON AE
D10
FRA 6 Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Meddy ELICE PAYS AIX
Piste : 10
Hugo SIROU AUBERVILLIER
V15
Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
D13
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 16
FRA 6 Hugo SIROU AUBERVILLIER
V15
FRA 87 Thomas KERUZORE RUEIL MALMAI
D13
Arbitre : Julien SANTANDREA MURET CE
Piste : 21
FRA 15 Sylvain VOILET PARIS CEP
D9
FRA 2 Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
V15
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 22