CIRCUIT NATIONAL ELITE FHM20
16.10.2016
CE MURET

CIRCUIT NATIONAL ELITE FHM20

16.10.2016 - CE MURET

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
P ANGLIONIN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
P ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
P BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
P BECU Bryan FRA
P BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
P BERTHELOT Baptiste RENNES ERM FRA
P BESSY Matthieu LE PECQ US FRA
P BIBARD Tyvan SANARY CE FRA
P BLANC Corin LYON SE FRA
P BRANCOURT Thomas VANDOEUVRE FRA
P BRAYER Luc SENLIS 3A FRA
P BUNEL Loic BORDEAUX EC FRA
P CAILLAUD Brice POITIERS FRA
P CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
P CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
P CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
P COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
P COTTIN Antoine PERIGNY FRA
P COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
P D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
P DALLOZ Emile PAYS AIX FRA
P DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
P DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
P DE ALMEIDA Dominic ANGLAIS
P DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
P DEHOULE Antoine BERNAY SP FRA
P DELAGOUTTE Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
P DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
P DORNY Adrien PARIS TA FRA
P DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
P DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
P DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
P EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS FRA
P ECHEVARD Thomas LYON MDF FRA
P EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE FRA
P ERUAM CHAPOT Pierre LYON SE FRA
P ETRE Edouard BOURG VALEN FRA
P FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
P FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
P FEUGNET Simon ANGOULEME FRA
P FINCH Samuel DUNKERQUE FRA
P FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
P FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
P GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
P GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
P GAUFRETEAU Clement MURET CE FRA
P GOSSARD Sylvain TOULOUSE UC FRA
P GROSSMANN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
P GRZELEZAK Sacha LYON SE FRA
P GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
P HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
P HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
P HERRMANN Amaury VILLEMOMBLE FRA
P HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P HOUEIX Goulven TEAM FLEURET FRA
P JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
P JAN Leopold RENNES ERM FRA
P JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
P KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P KLEINCLAUS Jules COMBS VILLE FRA
P L'HERMITE Antonin BOURG REINE FRA
P LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
P LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
P LAVALLETTE Donovann ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
P LE JEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
P LE RIGOLEUR Damien BOURG REINE FRA
P LEBRETON Emilien VILLEJUIF US FRA
P LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
P LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
P LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA
P LOISEL Pierre NICE OGC FRA
P LOTTIN Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
P LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
P MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
P MABILEAU Louis LE PECQ US FRA
P MADER Joffrey NICE OGC FRA
P MASSOL Lambert MELUN VDS FRA
P MESLIER Alexandre VILLE AVRAY FRA
P METOUI Mohamed Aziz BOURG REINE FRA
P MICHAUT Loic TEAM FLEURET FRA
P MILA Thibaud AVIGNON AE FRA
P MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
P MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
P NATIVELLE Alex NANTES NEC FRA
P NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
P OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
P PAIRE Adrien PARIS TA FRA
P PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
P PIANTINI Niccolo AVIGNON AE FRA
P PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
P PINSON Simon BOURG REINE FRA
P PLAT Theodore MONTPEL UC FRA
P POPESCO Tancrede LE PECQ US FRA
P PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
P PUJO Tanguy LA BREDE FRA
P QUERTON Victor ST GERMAIN E FRA
P REGIPA Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA
P RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
P RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
P ROBALDO Carlin POITIERS FRA
P ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
P ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
P ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
P ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
P SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
P SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE FRA
P SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
P SEYTOR Kim Ulric BOURG REINE FRA
P SIMONEAU Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
P SIROU Hugo AUBERVILLIER FRA
P SOLIVELLAS Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
P SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
P STUTZMANN Guillaume RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
P TEACA Bogdan ALENCON DUCS FRA
P THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
P TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
P TRAVESSET Damien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
P VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
P VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA
P VONTHRON Adrien VILLEJUIF US FRA
P WACHEUX Remi HENIN BEAUM FRA
P WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
P YAA Eric MELUN VDS FRA
P ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BENIELLI Francois POITIERS FRA
BOCQUET Fabrice TEAM FLEURET FRA
CAZILHAC Jean Paul MEAUX CE FRA
DUCARME Florence PARIS TA FRA
ELICE Meddy PAYS AIX FRA
FOSSE Theodora MOIRANS CES FRA
GLOAGUEN Morgane LE PECQ US FRA
HENRIOT Nicolas MENNECY FRA
HUANT Cyrille LYON MDF FRA
MOILLARD Celia HENIN BEAUM FRA
NEBRA Noã«lie BORDEAUX EC FRA
PACCHERI Aurelien MURET CE FRA
SANTANDREA Julien MURET CE FRA
SANTUCCI Ruben PARIS CEP FRA
SPEHNER Vincent BOURG REINE FRA
STRELETSKI Florent ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
TALLARON Theo LYON SE FRA
TRUCHON Flavien MURET CE FRA
TURKMENIAN Loic BOURG VALEN FRA
VALET Maxime TOULOUSE UC FRA
VIGNERON Kevin PARIS ST FRA FRA
VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
VISEUR Eric RUEIL MALMAI FRA