Circuit national Elite - FH M20
15.10.2016
CE MURET

Circuit national Elite - FH M20

15.10.2016 - CE MURET

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
P ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
P ANGLIONIN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
P ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
P BARTHELEMY Jean Gabriel COMPIEGNE CE FRA
P BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
P BEAU Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
P BECU Bryan FRA
P BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
P BERTHELOT Baptiste RENNES ERM FRA
P BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA
P BESSY Matthieu LE PECQ US FRA
P BIBARD Tyvan SANARY CE FRA
P BIBOUD Florian LA BREDE FRA
P BLANC Corin LYON SE FRA
P BLETON-GIORDANO Maxence BRON FRA
P BONIOL Martin TOULOUSE UC FRA
P BOURGEATLAMI Maxime MOIRANS CES FRA
P BOURREAU Flavien ANGERS SCO FRA
P BRANCOURT Thomas VANDOEUVRE FRA
P BRAYER Luc SENLIS 3A FRA
P BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
P BUNEL Loic BORDEAUX EC FRA
P BURNET Emilien COGNAC EPEE FRA
P CAILLAUD Brice POITIERS FRA
P CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
P CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy LYON MDF FRA
P CHAMBON Doan PAYS AIX FRA
P CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
P CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
P CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA
P COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
P CORAL Arthur PARIS CEP FRA
P COTTIN Antoine PERIGNY FRA
P COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
P D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
P DALLOZ Emile PAYS AIX FRA
P DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
P DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
P DE ALMEIDA Dominic ANGLAIS
P DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
P DEHOULE Antoine BERNAY SP FRA
P DELAGOUTTE Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
P DELOGE Hugo BORDEAUX EC FRA
P DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
P DORNY Adrien PARIS TA FRA
P DOUE Guillaume PARIS CEP FRA
P DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
P DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
P DUCHAIGNE Pierre TOULOUSE UC FRA
P DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
P DUNOYER Nathan TEAM FLEURET FRA
P EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS FRA
P ECHEVARD Thomas LYON MDF FRA
P EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE FRA
P ERUAM CHAPOT Pierre LYON SE FRA
P ETRE Edouard BOURG VALEN FRA
P FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
P FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
P FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
P FEUGNET Simon ANGOULEME FRA
P FINCH Samuel DUNKERQUE FRA
P FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
P FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
P GAILLARD Tommy MOIRANS CES FRA
P GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
P GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
P GAUDIN Pierrick ST DOULCHARD FRA
P GAUFRETEAU Clement MURET CE FRA
P GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
P GIANNINI Gregory BOURG VALEN FRA
P GIGAN Erwan RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P GOSSARD Sylvain TOULOUSE UC FRA
P GOUPILLON Titouan TEAM FLEURET FRA
P GROSSMANN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
P GRZELEZAK Sacha LYON SE FRA
P GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
P GUIBERT Gabriel VILLEMOMBLE FRA
P HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
P HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
P HERRMANN Amaury VILLEMOMBLE FRA
P HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P HOUEIX Goulven TEAM FLEURET FRA
P JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
P JAN Leopold RENNES ERM FRA
P JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
P JUDAS Baptiste RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P KLEINCLAUS Jules COMBS VILLE FRA
P L'HERMITE Antonin BOURG REINE FRA
P LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
P LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
P LAVALLETTE Donovann ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
P LE JEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
P LE RIGOLEUR Damien BOURG REINE FRA
P LEBRETON Emilien VILLEJUIF US FRA
P LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
P LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
P LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA
P LEROUX Tanguy CABRIES OC FRA
P LIMER Eliott TEAM FLEURET FRA
P LOISEL Pierre NICE OGC FRA
P LOTTIN Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
P LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
P MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
P MABILEAU Louis LE PECQ US FRA
P MADER Joffrey NICE OGC FRA
P MALARD Luca BAYEUX CS FRA
P MANDON Ivan VILLENEUVE T FRA
P MARION Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
P MARTIN MOYON Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
P MASCLANIS Emile MURET CE FRA
P MASSOL Lambert MELUN VDS FRA
P MESLIER Alexandre VILLE AVRAY FRA
P METOUI Mohamed Aziz BOURG REINE FRA
P MICHAUT Loic TEAM FLEURET FRA
P MICHEL Valentin MONTPEL UC FRA
P MILA Thibaud AVIGNON AE FRA
P MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
P MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
P NATIVELLE Alex NANTES NEC FRA
P NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
P OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
P PAGEAUD Charles NANTES NEC FRA
P PAGEAUD Nicolas NANTES NEC FRA
P PAIRE Adrien PARIS TA FRA
P PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
P PEYRARD Thibault BOURG VALEN FRA
P PIANTINI Niccolo AVIGNON AE FRA
P PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
P PINSON Simon BOURG REINE FRA
P PISTONE CONNAY Shan BORDEAUX EC FRA
P PLAT Theodore MONTPEL UC FRA
P POPESCO Tancrede LE PECQ US FRA
P PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
P PUJO Tanguy LA BREDE FRA
P QUERTON Victor ST GERMAIN E FRA
P REGIPA Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA
P RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
P RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
P ROBALDO Carlin POITIERS FRA
P ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
P ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
P ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
P ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
P SALLARD Charles NOYAL CHATIL FRA
P SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
P SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE FRA
P SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
P SCHULLER Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
P SEYTOR Kim Ulric BOURG REINE FRA
P SEYVET Remy BOURG VALEN FRA
P SIMONEAU Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
P SIROU Hugo AUBERVILLIER FRA
P SOLIVELLAS Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
P SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
P SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
P STUTZMANN Guillaume RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
P TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
P TEACA Bogdan ALENCON DUCS FRA
P TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
P THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
P THOMAS Corentin VAL D ORGE FRA
P TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
P TRAILLOU Thibault PERPIGNAN RO FRA
P TRAVESSET Damien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
P VIALA Romain MURET CE FRA
P VIDAL Florentin MONTPEL UC FRA
P VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
P VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA
P VONTHRON Adrien VILLEJUIF US FRA
P WACHEUX Remi HENIN BEAUM FRA
P WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
P YAA Eric MELUN VDS FRA
P ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ALVARES Victor MURET CE FRA
ARNAL Lucas CABRIES OC FRA
BENIELLI Francois POITIERS FRA
BOCQUET Fabrice TEAM FLEURET FRA
BUCQUET David NANTES NEC FRA
CAZILHAC Jean Paul MEAUX CE FRA
DAUBE Boris MURET CE FRA
DUCARME Florence PARIS TA FRA
ELICE Meddy PAYS AIX FRA
FOSSE Theodora MOIRANS CES FRA
GALLY Benoit MONTPEL UC FRA
GLOAGUEN Morgane LE PECQ US FRA
HENRIOT Nicolas MENNECY FRA
HUANT Cyrille LYON MDF FRA
MOILLARD Celia HENIN BEAUM FRA
NEBRA Noã«lie BORDEAUX EC FRA
PACCHERI Aurelien MURET CE FRA
SANTANDREA Julien MURET CE FRA
SANTUCCI Ruben PARIS CEP FRA
SPEHNER Vincent BOURG REINE FRA
STRELETSKI Florent ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
TALLARON Theo LYON SE FRA
TRUCHON Flavien MURET CE FRA
TURKMENIAN Loic BOURG VALEN FRA
VALET Maxime TOULOUSE UC FRA
VIGNERON Kevin PARIS ST FRA FRA
VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
VISEUR Eric RUEIL MALMAI FRA