Championnat de France N2
05.05.2018
CE Limoges

Championnat de France N2

05.05.2018 - CE Limoges

Place N°1


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Baptiste LHUISSIER NICE OGC
D6
Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON PARIS TA
Piste : 21
Baptiste LHUISSIER NICE OGC
V15
Paul DELGAL ANTONY
D10
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON PARIS TA
Piste : 17
Baptiste LHUISSIER NICE OGC
V15
Loris BOUTTEMY AIX BAINS
D8
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 25
FRA 1 Baptiste LHUISSIER NICE OGC
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 65 Loris BOUTTEMY AIX BAINS
V15
FRA 64 Luka GABRIEL VAL D ORGE
D14
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 25
Luka TEXIER POITIERS
D14
Paul DELGAL ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 24
FRA 33 Luka TEXIER POITIERS
V15
FRA 96 Vincent DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE MURET CE
D5
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 24
FRA 97 Jacob BEGLEY PARIS TA
D11
FRA 32 Paul DELGAL ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 23
Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
V15
Yaël EL IDRISSI REIMS CE
D5
Arbitre : Sebastien GENG BELFORT ASM
Piste : 16
Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
V15
Emilien SICARD BELFORT ASM
D4
Arbitre : Boris DAUBE MURET CE
Piste : 23
FRA 17 Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
V15
FRA 112 Lucas ROUE SENLIS 3A
D8
Arbitre : Boris DAUBE MURET CE
Piste : 22
FRA 81 Nicolas MARIN RIVEROS PETIT BOURG
D6
FRA 48 Emilien SICARD BELFORT ASM
V15
Arbitre : Aude DE BREM POITIERS
Piste : 21
Martin BONNET RENNES ERM
D12
Yaël EL IDRISSI REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Aude DE BREM POITIERS
Piste : 22
FRA 49 Martin BONNET RENNES ERM
V15
FRA 80 Cesar COUTEUX PARIS CEP
D5
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE MARCHOIS CE
Piste : 20
FRA 113 Thomas HOUDOIN CESSON OE
D4
FRA 16 Yaël EL IDRISSI REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON VOLTAIR
Piste : 19

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Leo PECOT GRILL PAYS AIX
V15
Quentin MABIKA MELUN VDS
D12
Arbitre : Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
Piste : 20
Nicolas MARMOUGET PAYS VENCOIS
D13
Leo PECOT GRILL PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Benoit LORENZ PARIS TA
Piste : 15
Nicolas MARMOUGET PAYS VENCOIS
V15
Arthur SIMONS CHARLEVILLE
D7
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE MARCHOIS CE
Piste : 21
FRA 9 Nicolas MARMOUGET PAYS VENCOIS
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 73 Roman BAZIN LA BREDE
D12
FRA 56 Arthur SIMONS CHARLEVILLE
V15
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
Piste : 18
Mederic OGNARD TAMPON
D11
Leo PECOT GRILL PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON VOLTAIR
Piste : 20
FRA 41 Mederic OGNARD TAMPON
V15
FRA 88 Louis CHAPON PARIS CEP
D7
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 25
FRA 105 Guillaume PEYRELONGUE LA BREDE
D1
FRA 24 Leo PECOT GRILL PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 24
Yann FRAVALO PAYS AIX
D13
Quentin MABIKA MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Gaspard MIELCAREK VOLVIC EC
Piste : 14
Yann FRAVALO PAYS AIX
V15
Valentin LOURTIOZ HENIN BEAUM
D7
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
Piste : 19
FRA 25 Yann FRAVALO PAYS AIX
V15
FRA 104 Flavien HENRION TORCY CE
D8
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 23
FRA 89 Francois ROLANDO SENLIS 3A
D8
FRA 40 Valentin LOURTIOZ HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Boris DAUBE MURET CE
Piste : 22
Quentin MABIKA MELUN VDS
V15
Guillaume GLOAGUEN MELUN VDS
D11
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 18
FRA 57 Firmin CHAPUIS MONTELIMAR
D11
FRA 72 Quentin MABIKA MELUN VDS
V13
Arbitre : Aude DE BREM POITIERS
Piste : 21
FRA 8 Guillaume GLOAGUEN MELUN VDS
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Mathys RIEDO DU GARDIN LYON MDF
D8
Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 19
Mathys RIEDO DU GARDIN LYON MDF
V15
Sébastien BURNET COGNAC EPEE
D11
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 29
Thomas REGENT CLERMONT FER
D6
Mathys RIEDO DU GARDIN LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 25
FRA 5 Thomas REGENT CLERMONT FER
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 69 Quentin PARES MONTPEL UC
D6
FRA 60 Mathys RIEDO DU GARDIN LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE MARCHOIS CE
Piste : 20
Lucas NOIRET LIMOGES CE
D11
Sébastien BURNET COGNAC EPEE
V15
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 24
FRA 37 Lucas NOIRET LIMOGES CE
V15
FRA 92 Antoine Chilperic HUGUET ETAMPES MDF
D11
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON VOLTAIR
Piste : 19
FRA 101 Sébastien BURNET COGNAC EPEE
V15
FRA 28 Kenzo TURCHI CAMBRAI CE
D13
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
Piste : 18
Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
V15
Maxence BIGOT METZ SE
D14
Arbitre : Alice VIDAL PARIS TA
Piste : 28
Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
V15
Mathieu PICARD REIMS CE
D12
Arbitre : Boris DAUBE MURET CE
Piste : 23
FRA 21 Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
V15
FRA 108 Antoine DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE MURET CE
D8
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 25
FRA 85 Hugo SELLIN RUEIL MALMAI
D11
FRA 44 Mathieu PICARD REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 24
Maxence BIGOT METZ SE
V15
Denis ROUFF TRAPPES EC
D11
Arbitre : Aude DE BREM POITIERS
Piste : 22
FRA 53 Maxime LAMIDON MT AIGNAN ES
D9
FRA 76 Maxence BIGOT METZ SE
V15
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 23
FRA 12 Denis ROUFF TRAPPES EC
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Olivier BOLZE ISSY MOUSQUE
D13
Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 18
Olivier BOLZE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Celian JANIN AIX BAINS
D3
Arbitre : Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
Piste : 27
Olivier BOLZE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Julien CHARPENTIER PAYS AIX
D13
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE MARCHOIS CE
Piste : 21
FRA 13 Olivier BOLZE ISSY MOUSQUE
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 77 Thomas COSTA PARIS SCUF
D10
FRA 52 Julien CHARPENTIER PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Boris DAUBE MURET CE
Piste : 22
Martin PUJOL MONT MARSAN
D12
Celian JANIN AIX BAINS
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON VOLTAIR
Piste : 20
FRA 45 Martin PUJOL MONT MARSAN
V15
FRA 84 Come THOMASSET BAYEUX CS
D11
Arbitre : Aude DE BREM POITIERS
Piste : 21
FRA 109 Nathan DUCROS LANNIONASPTT
D6
FRA 20 Celian JANIN AIX BAINS
V15
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE MARCHOIS CE
Piste : 20
Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
V15
Jean Charles BESNAULT MEAUX CE
D8
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 26
Etienne MONTROUGE NARBONNE
D9
Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
Piste : 19
FRA 29 Etienne MONTROUGE NARBONNE
V15
FRA 100 Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
D13
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON VOLTAIR
Piste : 19
FRA 93 Adrien VRIGNAUD NANTES NEC
D10
FRA 36 Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
Piste : 18
Jean Charles BESNAULT MEAUX CE
V15
Ewen BERTHOME BORDEAUX EC
D11
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 18
FRA 61 Julian LECOMTE HENIN BEAUM
D14
FRA 68 Jean Charles BESNAULT MEAUX CE
V15
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 25
FRA 4 Ewen BERTHOME BORDEAUX EC
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
D13
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON PARIS TA
Piste : 21
Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
V15
Loukian CLAQUIN NANTES NEC
D14
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 25
Emilien GIRARDOT SOCHAUX MONT
D10
Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 25
FRA 3 Emilien GIRARDOT SOCHAUX MONT
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 67 Maxime TARGE LYON MDF
D9
FRA 62 Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 24
Emilien COEUR-UNI EBH
D11
Loukian CLAQUIN NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 24
FRA 35 Emilien COEUR-UNI EBH
V15
FRA 94 Barthelemy CAYRE BIDEAU LYON MDF
D14
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 23
FRA 99 Dimitri BARGE MELUN VDS
D10
FRA 30 Loukian CLAQUIN NANTES NEC
V14
Arbitre : Boris DAUBE MURET CE
Piste : 22
Lancelot ROCH VAL D ORGE
D13
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 24
Cyprien GOUT BLR92
D13
Lancelot ROCH VAL D ORGE
V15
Arbitre : Boris DAUBE MURET CE
Piste : 23
FRA 19 Cyprien GOUT BLR92
V15
FRA 110 Baptiste GILBERT VIENNE
D8
Arbitre : Aude DE BREM POITIERS
Piste : 21
FRA 83 Nathanael RAKOTO MT AIGNAN ES
D2
FRA 46 Lancelot ROCH VAL D ORGE
V15
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE MARCHOIS CE
Piste : 20
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Axel BIBRON ANTONY
D13
Arbitre : Aude DE BREM POITIERS
Piste : 22
FRA 51 Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
FRA 78 Lothaire COLIN ANDREZ METZ SE
D12
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON VOLTAIR
Piste : 19
FRA 14 Axel BIBRON ANTONY
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Maxence LESCHIERA BLR92
V15
Louis LE CHEVILLER VANNES CE
D11
Arbitre : Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
Piste : 20
Maxence LESCHIERA BLR92
V15
Alexis BESSY LE PECQ US
D9
Arbitre : Boris DAUBE MURET CE
Piste : 23
Adrien BONNET ANTONY
D14
Maxence LESCHIERA BLR92
V15
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE MARCHOIS CE
Piste : 21
FRA 11 Adrien BONNET ANTONY
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 75 Maxence LESCHIERA BLR92
V15
FRA 54 Tristan AUTHEMAN PAYS AIX
D14
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
Piste : 18
Nathan ROUFF TRAPPES EC
D7
Alexis BESSY LE PECQ US
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON VOLTAIR
Piste : 20
FRA 43 Nathan ROUFF TRAPPES EC
V15
FRA 86 Leo DUMOND PAYS AIX
D14
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 25
FRA 107 Louis James MUSSOT BOURG VALEN
D5
FRA 22 Alexis BESSY LE PECQ US
V15
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 24
Louis LE CHEVILLER VANNES CE
V15
Kenny WIECKOWICZ MEUNG LOIRE
D10
Arbitre : Aude DE BREM POITIERS
Piste : 22
Louis LE CHEVILLER VANNES CE
V15
Paul Louis MOREAU LYON SE
D10
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
Piste : 19
FRA 27 Louis LE CHEVILLER VANNES CE
V15
FRA 102 Victor LAURENT BOURGES ESC
D10
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 23
FRA 91 Paul Louis MOREAU LYON SE
V15
FRA 38 Theophile DEVINEAU TOURS SA
D4
Arbitre : Boris DAUBE MURET CE
Piste : 22
Barthelemy MELMAN CHARENTON
D11
Kenny WIECKOWICZ MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 18
FRA 59 Barthelemy MELMAN CHARENTON
V15
FRA 70 Mayeul THOMASSET BAYEUX CS
D4
Arbitre : Aude DE BREM POITIERS
Piste : 21
FRA 6 Kenny WIECKOWICZ MEUNG LOIRE
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Nathan BERISSON MURET CE
V15
Mathieu FRISON HAGUENAU CE
D9
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 19
Nathan BERISSON MURET CE
V15
Charles MIOMANDRE NANTES NEC
D9
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE MARCHOIS CE
Piste : 21
Antoine LANBLIN VANDOEUVRE
D9
Nathan BERISSON MURET CE
V15
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 25
FRA 7 Antoine LANBLIN VANDOEUVRE
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 71 Clement DUBREY LA BREDE
D4
FRA 58 Nathan BERISSON MURET CE
V15
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE MARCHOIS CE
Piste : 20
Charles MIOMANDRE NANTES NEC
V15
Flavien AYRAULT VAL D ORGE
D9
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 24
FRA 39 Charles MIOMANDRE NANTES NEC
V15
FRA 90 Alexis ELOUIN COMBS VILLE
D5
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON VOLTAIR
Piste : 19
FRA 103 Loic PERTHUIS COMBS VILLE
D10
FRA 26 Flavien AYRAULT VAL D ORGE
V15
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
Piste : 18
Mathieu FRISON HAGUENAU CE
V14
Faustin BALNY VIAZZO MARSEILLE EC
D13
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON VOLTAIR
Piste : 20
Jules BAILLY MT AIGNAN ES
D11
Mathieu FRISON HAGUENAU CE
V15
Arbitre : Boris DAUBE MURET CE
Piste : 23
FRA 23 Jules BAILLY MT AIGNAN ES
V15
FRA 106 Danila NIKIFOROV CHAMALIERES
D8
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 25
FRA 87 Marius EMERY HENIN BEAUM
D5
FRA 42 Mathieu FRISON HAGUENAU CE
V15
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 24
Faustin BALNY VIAZZO MARSEILLE EC
V15
Pierre Hugues CHARTIER CANNES CE
D10
Arbitre : Aude DE BREM POITIERS
Piste : 22
FRA 55 Hugo CAPOT PARIS CEP
D7
FRA 74 Faustin BALNY VIAZZO MARSEILLE EC
V15
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 23
FRA 10 Pierre Hugues CHARTIER CANNES CE
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V15
Paul Victor RENARD ANGERS SCO
D6
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 18
Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V15
Thomas ARS NOYAL CHATIL
D0
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
Piste : 19
Jeremie DEGORCE DUMAS LA BREDE
D9
Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE MARCHOIS CE
Piste : 21
FRA 15 Jeremie DEGORCE DUMAS LA BREDE
V15
FRA 114 Ronan DUPUY MURET CE
D4
Arbitre : Aude DE BREM POITIERS
Piste : 22
FRA 79 Antoine FOURNY REIMS CE
D11
FRA 50 Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Boris DAUBE MURET CE
Piste : 21
Felix EMERY HENIN BEAUM
D5
Thomas ARS NOYAL CHATIL
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON VOLTAIR
Piste : 20
FRA 47 Felix EMERY HENIN BEAUM
V15
FRA 82 Romeo BEHR METZ SE
D5
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE MARCHOIS CE
Piste : 20
FRA 111 Leo COURGENAY SENLIS 3A
D11
FRA 18 Thomas ARS NOYAL CHATIL
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON VOLTAIR
Piste : 19
Jules RADENAC PARIS ST FRA
D5
Paul Victor RENARD ANGERS SCO
V15
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 18
Hugo PRORIOL LYON SE
D12
Jules RADENAC PARIS ST FRA
V15
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
Piste : 19
FRA 31 Hugo PRORIOL LYON SE
V15
FRA 98 Gaetan GUIRAUDIE ONET CHATEAU
D7
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
Piste : 18
FRA 95 Jules RADENAC PARIS ST FRA
V15
FRA 34 Clement MARTINS CADETS ESSON
D10
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 25
Paul Victor RENARD ANGERS SCO
V15
Julien LANGLOIS PETIT BOURG
D5
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 18
FRA 63 Paul Victor RENARD ANGERS SCO
V15
FRA 66 Elias MAURY BRIVE CE
D11
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
Piste : 24
FRA 2 Julien LANGLOIS PETIT BOURG
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
D13
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Arbitre : Sebastien GENG BELFORT ASM
Piste : 17
Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
V15
Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
D10
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 17
Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
V15
Leo PECOT GRILL PAYS AIX
D12
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 4
FRA 1 Baptiste LHUISSIER NICE OGC
D6
FRA 17 Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON PARIS TA
Piste : 21
FRA 24 Leo PECOT GRILL PAYS AIX
V15
FRA 72 Quentin MABIKA MELUN VDS
D12
Arbitre : Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
Piste : 20
Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
D6
Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON PARIS TA
Piste : 3
FRA 60 Mathys RIEDO DU GARDIN LYON MDF
D8
FRA 21 Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 19
FRA 13 Olivier BOLZE ISSY MOUSQUE
D13
FRA 36 Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 18
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
D10
Arbitre : Gaspard MIELCAREK VOLVIC EC
Piste : 16
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Maxence LESCHIERA BLR92
D10
Arbitre : Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
Piste : 2
FRA 62 Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
D13
FRA 51 Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON PARIS TA
Piste : 21
FRA 75 Maxence LESCHIERA BLR92
V15
FRA 27 Louis LE CHEVILLER VANNES CE
D11
Arbitre : Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
Piste : 20
Nathan BERISSON MURET CE
D3
Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 1
FRA 58 Nathan BERISSON MURET CE
V15
FRA 42 Mathieu FRISON HAGUENAU CE
D9
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 19
FRA 50 Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V15
FRA 63 Paul Victor RENARD ANGERS SCO
D6
Arbitre : Jean Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 18