Championnat de France N2
05.05.2018
CE Limoges

Championnat de France N2

05.05.2018 - CE Limoges

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P BIBRON Axel ANTONY FRA 1049
P BIGOT Maxence METZ SE FRA 1050
P CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA 1051
P BONNET Adrien ANTONY FRA 1052
P ROUFF Nathan TRAPPES EC FRA 1053
P LHUISSIER Baptiste NICE OGC FRA 1054
P BESSY Alexis LE PECQ US FRA 1055
P PECOT GRILL Leo PAYS AIX FRA 1056
P ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA 1057
P GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA 1058
P LANGLOIS Julien PETIT BOURG FRA 1059
P GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA 1060
P FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA 1061
P EMERY Felix HENIN BEAUM FRA 1062
P BONNET Martin RENNES ERM FRA 1063
P MABIKA Quentin MELUN VDS FRA 1064
P LE CHEVILLER Louis VANNES CE FRA 1065
P WIECKOWICZ Kenny MEUNG LOIRE FRA 1066
P FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA 1067
P ROCH Lancelot VAL D ORGE FRA 1068
P CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE FRA 1069
P AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA 1070
P RENARD Paul Victor ANGERS SCO FRA 1071
P OGNARD Mederic TAMPON FRA 1072
P DEVINEAU Theophile TOURS SA FRA 1073
P ROUFF Denis TRAPPES EC FRA 1074
P DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA 1075
P MONTROUGE Etienne NARBONNE FRA 1076
P BEGLEY Jacob PARIS TA FRA 1078
P CHARTIER Pierre Hugues CANNES CE FRA 1079
P TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA 1080
P MARMOUGET Nicolas PAYS VENCOIS FRA 1081
P GOUT Cyprien BLR92 FRA 1083
P BAILLY Jules MT AIGNAN ES FRA 1084
P BALNY VIAZZO Faustin MARSEILLE EC FRA 1086
P MIOMANDRE Charles NANTES NEC FRA 1087
P MARTINS Clement CADETS ESSON FRA 1088
P DUMOND Leo PAYS AIX FRA 1089
P COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire METZ SE FRA 1092
P EL IDRISSI Yaël REIMS CE FRA 1094
P RADENAC Jules PARIS ST FRA FRA 1095
P AUTHEMAN Tristan PAYS AIX FRA 1096
P PICARD Mathieu REIMS CE FRA 1097
P JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE FRA 1098
P TEXIER Luka POITIERS FRA 1100
P TURCHI Kenzo CAMBRAI CE FRA 1101
P BESNAULT Jean Charles MEAUX CE FRA 1102
P PUJOL Martin MONT MARSAN FRA 1104
P LANBLIN Antoine VANDOEUVRE FRA 1105
P BERTHOME Ewen BORDEAUX EC FRA 1107
P MOREAU Paul Louis LYON SE FRA 1108
P THOMASSET Mayeul BAYEUX CS FRA 1109
P MAURY Elias BRIVE CE FRA 1110
P TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA 1112
P HUGUET Antoine Chilperic ETAMPES MDF FRA 1113
P BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA 1114
P CHARPENTIER Julien PAYS AIX FRA 1115
P RAKOTO Nathanael MT AIGNAN ES FRA 1116
P LECOMTE Julian HENIN BEAUM FRA 1120
P HENRION Flavien TORCY CE FRA 1123
P PRORIOL Hugo LYON SE FRA 1124
P DEGORCE DUMAS Jeremie LA BREDE FRA 1125
P COSTA Thomas PARIS SCUF FRA 1126
P FOURNY Antoine REIMS CE FRA 1127
P SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA 1130
P MELMAN Barthelemy CHARENTON FRA 1132
P RUIS Marceau LYON MDF FRA 1133
P BERISSON Nathan MURET CE FRA 1135
P SELLIN Hugo RUEIL MALMAI FRA 1136
P GIRARDOT Emilien SOCHAUX MONT FRA 1137
P EMERY Marius HENIN BEAUM FRA 1138
P FRISON Mathieu HAGUENAU CE FRA 1140
P GABRIEL Luka VAL D ORGE FRA 1141
P LAURENT Victor BOURGES ESC FRA 1147
P CHAPON Louis PARIS CEP FRA 1149
P LESCHIERA Maxence BLR92 FRA 1152
P COEUR-UNI Emilien EBH FRA 1156
P LOURTIOZ Valentin HENIN BEAUM FRA 1166
P THOMASSET Come BAYEUX CS FRA 1167
P SICARD Emilien BELFORT ASM FRA 1168
P BARGE Dimitri MELUN VDS FRA 1169
P PERTHUIS Loic COMBS VILLE FRA 1170
P NIKIFOROV Danila CHAMALIERES FRA 1172
P PARES Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA 1173
P ELOUIN Alexis COMBS VILLE FRA 1176
P MUSSOT Louis James BOURG VALEN FRA 1183
P DUBREY Clement LA BREDE FRA 1184
P BAZIN Roman LA BREDE FRA 1190
P REGENT Thomas CLERMONT FER FRA 1191
P CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy LYON MDF FRA 1193
P PEYRELONGUE Guillaume LA BREDE FRA 1196
P CAPOT Hugo PARIS CEP FRA 1197
P VRIGNAUD Adrien NANTES NEC FRA 1198
P COUTEUX Cesar PARIS CEP FRA 1203
P RIEDO DU GARDIN Mathys LYON MDF FRA 1206
P GILBERT Baptiste VIENNE FRA 1214
P LAMIDON Maxime MT AIGNAN ES FRA 1219
P DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Vincent MURET CE FRA 1225
P GUIRAUDIE Gaetan ONET CHATEAU FRA 1229
P NOIRET Lucas LIMOGES CE FRA 1230
P BURNET Sébastien COGNAC EPEE FRA 1234
P DUCROS Nathan LANNIONASPTT FRA 1241
P DUPUY Ronan MURET CE FRA 1247
P ARS Thomas NOYAL CHATIL FRA 1253
P BOUTTEMY Loris AIX BAINS FRA 1254
P DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Antoine MURET CE FRA 1281
P JANIN Celian AIX BAINS FRA 1283
P CHAPUIS Firmin MONTELIMAR FRA 1287
P BEHR Romeo METZ SE FRA 1339
P HOUDOIN Thomas CESSON OE FRA 1363
P MARIN RIVEROS Nicolas PETIT BOURG FRA 1382
P COURGENAY Leo SENLIS 3A FRA 1417
P ROUE Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA 0
P ROLANDO Francois SENLIS 3A FRA 0



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
OGUSE Lorella BORDEAUX EC FRA
KADAME Babacar BORDEAUX EC FRA
BURNET Emilien COGNAC EPEE FRA
DE BREM Aude POITIERS FRA
PACHERIE Aurelien MARCHOIS CE FRA
BETOUX Esther LIMOGES CE FRA
FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
DUCARME Florence PARIS TA FRA
LORENZ Benoit PARIS TA FRA
SIMON Chloe PARIS TA FRA
VIDAL Alice PARIS TA FRA
LE JEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
SAVIN Thibaut PARIS TA FRA
PECHEUR Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
SANTUCCI Ruben PARIS CEP FRA
BESSY Matthieu LE PECQ US FRA
CHARRIERE Jean Brice TRAPPES EC FRA
ABITBOL Sebastien VESINET US FRA
GUIRAUD Venceslas ANTONY FRA
AUBRY Camille SEZANNE FRA
GENG Sebastien BELFORT ASM FRA
GEORGES Jérôme ST JEAN RUEL FRA
CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
PUENTE Leo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
MIELCAREK Gaspard VOLVIC EC FRA
PIGNER RICHARD Benjamin LYON VOLTAIR FRA
CAMBON Lionel LYON SE FRA
HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
DAUBE Boris MURET CE FRA

Organisateur : http://www.escrime-limoges.com