Championnat de France N1
05.05.2018
CE Limoges

Championnat de France N1

05.05.2018 - CE Limoges

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA 1
P BECU Bryan MELUN VDS FRA 2
P CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA 3
P EBERHARDT Julien ROYAN CE FRA 1003
P ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA 1004
P BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA 1005
P DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA 1006
P LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA 1007
P BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA 1008
P PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX FRA 1009
P EICH GOZZI Aymeric BLR92 FRA 1010
P SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA 1011
P ELUSUE Geoffrey POINTE PITRE FRA 1013
P PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA 1014
P LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA 1015
P DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA 1016
P EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA 1017
P LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA 1018
P RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA 1019
P COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA 1020
P SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA 1021
P PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA 1022
P STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA 1023
P ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA 1024
P CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA 1025
P GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA 1027
P DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri PARIS TA FRA 1028
P GIRAND Robin PARIS TA FRA 1029
P ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA 1030
P GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA 1031
P MIDELTON Enzo PETIT BOURG FRA 1032
P PAYELLE Theophane CAMBRAI CE FRA 1033
P BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA 1034
P CUNAT Sabin VANDOEUVRE FRA 1035
P GRENIER Rémi BESANCON RCE FRA 1036
P ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA 1037
A CARBONE Sonny PARIS ST FRA FRA 1038
P DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE FRA 1039
P BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM FRA 1040
P LARDY Gautier VIENNE FRA 1041
P CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA 1042
P GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA 1043
P BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA 1044
P JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA 1045
P CORMIER Charles ETAMPES MDF FRA 1046
P WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA 1047
P DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE FRA 1048



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
OGUSE Lorella BORDEAUX EC FRA
KADAME Babacar BORDEAUX EC FRA
BURNET Emilien COGNAC EPEE FRA
DE BREM Aude POITIERS FRA
PACHERIE Aurelien MARCHOIS CE FRA
BETOUX Esther LIMOGES CE FRA
FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
DUCARME Florence PARIS TA FRA
LORENZ Benoit PARIS TA FRA
SIMON Chloe PARIS TA FRA
VIDAL Alice PARIS TA FRA
LE JEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
SAVIN Thibaut PARIS TA FRA
PECHEUR Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
SANTUCCI Ruben PARIS CEP FRA
BESSY Matthieu LE PECQ US FRA
CHARRIERE Jean Brice TRAPPES EC FRA
ABITBOL Sebastien VESINET US FRA
GUIRAUD Venceslas ANTONY FRA
AUBRY Camille SEZANNE FRA
GENG Sebastien BELFORT ASM FRA
GEORGES Jérôme ST JEAN RUEL FRA
CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
PUENTE Leo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
MIELCAREK Gaspard VOLVIC EC FRA
PIGNER RICHARD Benjamin LYON VOLTAIR FRA
CAMBON Lionel LYON SE FRA
HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
DAUBE Boris MURET CE FRA

Organisateur : http://www.escrime-limoges.com