Tournoi interligue AuRA PACA Corse
04.02.2018
MARSEILLE ESCRIME

Tournoi interligue AuRA PACA Corse

04.02.2018 - MARSEILLE ESCRIME

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V10
Hugo PRORIOL LYON SE
D3
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V10
Paul BOULET CLERMONT FER
D5
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V10
Dylan SEMEDO SANCHES MARSEILLE EC
D4
Arbitre : Eliott LICHAIRE AVIGNON AE
FRA 1 Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 65 Dylan SEMEDO SANCHES MARSEILLE EC
V10
FRA 63 Benedict ZINK MEYREUIL CE
D6
Arbitre : Eliott LICHAIRE AVIGNON AE
Evan BOUIX PRIVAS MG
D1
Paul BOULET CLERMONT FER
V10
Arbitre : Eliott LICHAIRE AVIGNON AE
FRA 33 Evan BOUIX PRIVAS MG
V10
FRA 96 Yoann KOZAK MANDELIEU
D5
Arbitre : Eliott LICHAIRE AVIGNON AE
FRA 97 Daniel DA CRUZ LIMA BASTIA RAP
D7
FRA 32 Paul BOULET CLERMONT FER
V10
Arbitre : Eliott LICHAIRE AVIGNON AE
Hugo PRORIOL LYON SE
V10
Louka PERIDY PAYS AIX
D3
Arbitre :
Hugo PRORIOL LYON SE
V10
Thomas LEONETTI CABRIES OC
D2
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
FRA 17 Hugo PRORIOL LYON SE
V10
FRA 112 Hadrien KHATCHADOURIAN MARSEILLE EC
D2
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
FRA 81 Maxence LEGROS LYON MDF
D8
FRA 48 Thomas LEONETTI CABRIES OC
V10
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
Maxime ROSSO MEYREUIL CE
D2
Louka PERIDY PAYS AIX
V10
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
FRA 49 Maxime ROSSO MEYREUIL CE
V10
FRA 80 Iban GENESTE MONTELIMAR
D8
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
FRA 113 Paolo DULBECCO CABRIES OC
D2
FRA 14 Louka PERIDY PAYS AIX
V10
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Amaury CORBERAND BOURG VALEN
D8
Alexandre RODARIE LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Celia AMBRY MARSEILLE EC
Théophile DRUET LYON MDF
D7
Amaury CORBERAND BOURG VALEN
V10
Arbitre : Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
Robinson LERDA AIX BAINS
D8
Théophile DRUET LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
FRA 8 Robinson LERDA AIX BAINS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 73 Matteo BERJUIN MARSEILLE EC
D7
FRA 55 Théophile DRUET LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
Guilhem CHABERT D'HIERES CHAMBERY CE
D7
Amaury CORBERAND BOURG VALEN
V10
Arbitre : Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
FRA 41 Guilhem CHABERT D'HIERES CHAMBERY CE
V10
FRA 88 Malo FOURNIER LYON SE
D2
Arbitre : Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
FRA 105 Mathis POITEVIN MARSEILLE EC
D1
FRA 24 Amaury CORBERAND BOURG VALEN
V10
Arbitre : Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
Martin CREPON LYON MDF
D3
Alexandre RODARIE LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Celia AMBRY MARSEILLE EC
Martin CREPON LYON MDF
V10
Samuel MOULAT ROANNE AER42
D3
Arbitre : Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
FRA 25 Martin CREPON LYON MDF
V10
FRA 104 Antoine ALLAIRE SIX FOURS SE
D2
Arbitre : Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
FRA 89 Samuel MOULAT ROANNE AER42
V10
FRA 40 Charly HERITIER YSSINGEAUX
D5
Arbitre : Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
Louis PRADEL ROANNE AER42
D9
Alexandre RODARIE LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
FRA 57 Louis ROCHET ECULLY
D6
FRA 72 Louis PRADEL ROANNE AER42
V10
Arbitre : Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Alexandre RODARIE LYON MDF
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Mael GODET NICE CJE
D2
Maxence LAVIEC CHAMBERY CE
V10
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
Mael GODET NICE CJE
V10
Paul DUBACH CABRIES OC
D7
Arbitre : Celia AMBRY MARSEILLE EC
Lucas GAUJAC LYON MDF
D0
Mael GODET NICE CJE
V10
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
FRA 5 Lucas GAUJAC LYON MDF
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 69 Mathurin BUXTORF LYON MDF
D5
FRA 60 Mael GODET NICE CJE
V10
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
Valentin SAMMUT CABRIES OC
D0
Paul DUBACH CABRIES OC
V10
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
FRA 37 Guillem LOUSSIER MARSEILLE EC
D5
FRA 92 Valentin SAMMUT CABRIES OC
V10
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
FRA 101 Virgil PONSEN NGUYEN BASTIA RAP
D0
FRA 28 Paul DUBACH CABRIES OC
V10
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
Maxence LAVIEC CHAMBERY CE
V10
Timothé CHAREYRE ST MARCELLIN
D4
Arbitre :
Maxence LAVIEC CHAMBERY CE
V10
Vincent LE LEUCH BOURG VALEN
D5
Arbitre : David LEPREUX NICE OGC
FRA 21 Maxence LAVIEC CHAMBERY CE
V10
FRA 108 Victor BANDINI BASTIA RAP
D1
Arbitre : David LEPREUX NICE OGC
FRA 85 Gaëtan SUSINI AVIGNON AE
D4
FRA 44 Vincent LE LEUCH BOURG VALEN
V9
Arbitre : David LEPREUX NICE OGC
Antonin PACORET PRIVAS MG
D5
Timothé CHAREYRE ST MARCELLIN
V10
Arbitre : David LEPREUX NICE OGC
FRA 53 Antonin PACORET PRIVAS MG
V10
FRA 76 Victor FUMAGALLI VOUTHIER CHAMBERY CE
D7
Arbitre : David LEPREUX NICE OGC
FRA 116 Elien NICOLAS MARSEILLE EC
D1
FRA 12 Timothé CHAREYRE ST MARCELLIN
V10
Arbitre : David LEPREUX NICE OGC

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Louen RENOU LYON MDF
D3
Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
Pablo LORNE CABRIES OC
D6
Louen RENOU LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Edouard ETRE TAIN TOURNON
Pablo LORNE CABRIES OC
V10
Jean Marcel FOURNIER ECULLY
D7
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
FRA 13 Pablo LORNE CABRIES OC
V10
FRA 116 Alexis DE MOLLIENS MARSEILLE EC
D0
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
FRA 77 Hugo PELLIZZARI AVIGNON AE
D5
FRA 52 Jean Marcel FOURNIER ECULLY
V10
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
Niels DECARPENTRIE ISSOIRE CE
D7
Louen RENOU LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
FRA 45 Niels DECARPENTRIE ISSOIRE CE
V7
FRA 84 Gaetan RONZON VIENNE
D6
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
FRA 108 Yohan CHIONO CABRIES OC
D1
FRA 19 Louen RENOU LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
V10
Antoine SPICHIGER LYON SE
D6
Arbitre : Edouard ETRE TAIN TOURNON
Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
V10
Vassili TCHISTIAKOV PAYS AIX
D3
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
FRA 29 Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
V10
FRA 100 Enzo MENALDO MARSEILLE EC
D2
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
FRA 93 Vassili TCHISTIAKOV PAYS AIX
V10
FRA 36 Bastien FAURIE GUILHERAND G
D8
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
Lino BRUEL MARSEILLE EC
D6
Antoine SPICHIGER LYON SE
V10
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
FRA 61 Yaniss-G ONU AJACCIO
D9
FRA 68 Lino BRUEL MARSEILLE EC
V10
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Antoine SPICHIGER LYON SE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
D7
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
V10
Arbitre : Guillaume DECHAVANNE MARSEILLE EC
Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
V10
Maxence CROZE TAIN TOURNON
D5
Arbitre : Victor FLORENCE MARSEILLE EC
Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
V10
Antoine BRISSON TAIN TOURNON
D5
Arbitre : Celia AMBRY MARSEILLE EC
FRA 2 Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 67 Malo REYTIER PAYS AIX
D9
FRA 62 Antoine BRISSON TAIN TOURNON
V10
Arbitre : Celia AMBRY MARSEILLE EC
Maxence CROZE TAIN TOURNON
V10
Benjamin VERNIERE ROANNE AER42
D7
Arbitre : Celia AMBRY MARSEILLE EC
FRA 35 Maxence CROZE TAIN TOURNON
V10
FRA 94 Louis POISSE GUILHERAND G
D5
Arbitre : Celia AMBRY MARSEILLE EC
FRA 99 Anatole RIVIER ST MARCELLIN
D4
FRA 30 Benjamin VERNIERE ROANNE AER42
V10
Arbitre : Celia AMBRY MARSEILLE EC
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
V10
Shonoshin OKUCHI NICE OGC
D2
Arbitre : Victor FLORENCE MARSEILLE EC
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
V10
Martin DUMONT PRIVAS MG
D3
Arbitre : Edouard ETRE TAIN TOURNON
FRA 19 Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
V10
FRA 110 Luca GRAMMATICO SIX FOURS SE
D1
Arbitre : Edouard ETRE TAIN TOURNON
FRA 83 Lino ISEPPI FREJUS AMSL
D2
FRA 46 Martin DUMONT PRIVAS MG
V10
Arbitre : Edouard ETRE TAIN TOURNON
Shonoshin OKUCHI NICE OGC
V10
Celian JANIN AIX BAINS
D8
Arbitre : Edouard ETRE TAIN TOURNON
FRA 51 Shonoshin OKUCHI NICE OGC
V10
FRA 78 Hugo SEASSARI BASTIA RAP
D4
Arbitre : Edouard ETRE TAIN TOURNON
FRA 115 Killian LE ROY MARSEILLE EC
D0
FRA 14 Celian JANIN AIX BAINS
V10
Arbitre : Edouard ETRE TAIN TOURNON

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Gautier LARDY VIENNE
D9
Gaspard BLANC LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Victor FLORENCE MARSEILLE EC
Gautier LARDY VIENNE
V10
Jean Baptiste DE BELVAL LYON MDF
D6
Arbitre : David LEPREUX NICE OGC
Gautier LARDY VIENNE
V10
Guillaume SUSDORF NICE OGC
D8
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
FRA 11 Gautier LARDY VIENNE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 75 Jack MARTIN PAYS AIX
D3
FRA 53 Guillaume SUSDORF NICE OGC
V10
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Arthur PROST BOURG VALEN
D7
Jean Baptiste DE BELVAL LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
FRA 43 Arthur PROST BOURG VALEN
V10
FRA 86 Liam KELLY MARSEILLE EC
D5
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
FRA 107 Yanis ADJABI NICE CJE
D4
FRA 21 Jean Baptiste DE BELVAL LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Romain BENYAMINE MARSEILLE EC
D7
Gaspard BLANC LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre :
Thomas DE ROUGEMONT PAYS AIX
D8
Romain BENYAMINE MARSEILLE EC
V10
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
FRA 27 Thomas DE ROUGEMONT PAYS AIX
V10
FRA 102 Loic SAUGNEAUT CAGNES MER
D2
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
FRA 91 Laszlo KATIPOGLU DIVONNE ESTO
D2
FRA 38 Romain BENYAMINE MARSEILLE EC
V10
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
Firmin CHAPUIS MONTELIMAR
D4
Gaspard BLANC LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
FRA 58 Firmin CHAPUIS MONTELIMAR
V10
FRA 70 Benjamin NAVARRO VIENNE
D5
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Gaspard BLANC LYON MDF
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Romain BAKALEMIAN CHAMBERY CE
D8
Loris BOUTTEMY AIX BAINS
V10
Arbitre : Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
Romain BAKALEMIAN CHAMBERY CE
V10
Maxime CHIOCCHI CABRIES OC
D9
Arbitre : Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
Romain BAKALEMIAN CHAMBERY CE
V10
Côme MARIONNET-SOMNIER CHAMBERY CE
D0
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
FRA 6 Romain BAKALEMIAN CHAMBERY CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 71 Côme MARIONNET-SOMNIER CHAMBERY CE
V10
FRA 58 Timothée RAHIER LYON SE
D9
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
Eliot KERNEIS PAYS AIX
D9
Maxime CHIOCCHI CABRIES OC
V10
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
FRA 39 Eliot KERNEIS PAYS AIX
V10
FRA 90 Pacome LAMMENS MEYREUIL CE
D5
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
FRA 103 Florian SOMMAZI BASTIA RAP
D5
FRA 26 Maxime CHIOCCHI CABRIES OC
V10
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
Louis CANAVESE PAYS AIX
D0
Loris BOUTTEMY AIX BAINS
V10
Arbitre :
Louis CANAVESE PAYS AIX
V10
Titouan PAPPOLA AUBENAS VALS
D3
Arbitre : Victor FLORENCE MARSEILLE EC
FRA 23 Louis CANAVESE PAYS AIX
V10
FRA 106 Kolia LAMONTELLERIE SANARY CE
D5
Arbitre : Victor FLORENCE MARSEILLE EC
FRA 87 Axel TOLONIAS MONTEUX EC
D8
FRA 42 Titouan PAPPOLA AUBENAS VALS
V10
Arbitre : Victor FLORENCE MARSEILLE EC
Edouard DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
D9
Loris BOUTTEMY AIX BAINS
V10
Arbitre : Victor FLORENCE MARSEILLE EC
FRA 55 Edouard DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
V10
FRA 74 Tanguy LAVAUX MARCY ETOILE
D6
Arbitre : Victor FLORENCE MARSEILLE EC
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Loris BOUTTEMY AIX BAINS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Antoine BARON LYON MDF
D5
Giovanni FRANCA NICE OGC
V10
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
Jeremy DAUMAS PAYS VENCOIS
D4
Antoine BARON LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Raphael BARNOUD ROANNE AER42
Jeremy DAUMAS PAYS VENCOIS
V6
Noah LAMURE MANOSQUE ME
D0
Arbitre : Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
FRA 14 Jeremy DAUMAS PAYS VENCOIS
V10
FRA 114 Vincent LARATORE PAYS VENCOIS
D1
Arbitre : Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
FRA 79 Noah LAMURE MANOSQUE ME
V10
FRA 50 Ahmedrami KHODRANE MARSEILLE EC
D3
Arbitre : Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
Ewen DAMPIERRE CHAMBERY CE
D3
Antoine BARON LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
FRA 47 Mathias CORSET MARSEILLE EC
D5
FRA 82 Ewen DAMPIERRE CHAMBERY CE
V10
Arbitre : Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
FRA 110 Clement LEGROS SIX FOURS SE
D2
FRA 18 Antoine BARON LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
Arthur BARBIER ECULLY
D8
Giovanni FRANCA NICE OGC
V10
Arbitre : Raphael BARNOUD ROANNE AER42
Tom MOTTION BOURG ECB
D8
Arthur BARBIER ECULLY
V10
Arbitre : Alexy PERRIMOND MARSEILLE EC
FRA 31 Tom MOTTION BOURG ECB
V10
FRA 97 Ylan HARRAULT CABRIES OC
D0
Arbitre : Alexy PERRIMOND MARSEILLE EC
FRA 95 Gauthier GRATTARD BOURG VALEN
D6
FRA 34 Arthur BARBIER ECULLY
V10
Arbitre : Alexy PERRIMOND MARSEILLE EC
Romain PEYRARD BOURG VALEN
D2
Giovanni FRANCA NICE OGC
V10
Arbitre : Alexy PERRIMOND MARSEILLE EC
FRA 63 Nicolas COPIN TAIN TOURNON
D7
FRA 66 Romain PEYRARD BOURG VALEN
V10
Arbitre : Alexy PERRIMOND MARSEILLE EC
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Giovanni FRANCA NICE OGC
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
D2
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
V10
Arbitre : Alexy PERRIMOND MARSEILLE EC
Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
D7
Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V10
Alexandre RODARIE LYON MDF
D7
Arbitre : Victor FLORENCE MARSEILLE EC
FRA 1 Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
V10
FRA 17 Hugo PRORIOL LYON SE
D3
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
FRA 24 Amaury CORBERAND BOURG VALEN
D8
FRA 8 Alexandre RODARIE LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Celia AMBRY MARSEILLE EC
Maxence LAVIEC CHAMBERY CE
D8
Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Alexy PERRIMOND MARSEILLE EC
FRA 60 Mael GODET NICE CJE
D2
FRA 21 Maxence LAVIEC CHAMBERY CE
V10
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
FRA 19 Louen RENOU LYON MDF
D3
FRA 29 Marceau RUIS LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
V10
Loris BOUTTEMY AIX BAINS
D3
Arbitre : Alexy PERRIMOND MARSEILLE EC
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
V10
Gaspard BLANC LYON MDF
D4
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
FRA 2 Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
D7
FRA 19 Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
V10
Arbitre : Guillaume DECHAVANNE MARSEILLE EC
FRA 11 Gautier LARDY VIENNE
D9
FRA 6 Gaspard BLANC LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Victor FLORENCE MARSEILLE EC
Loris BOUTTEMY AIX BAINS
V10
Giovanni FRANCA NICE OGC
D2
Arbitre : Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
FRA 6 Romain BAKALEMIAN CHAMBERY CE
D8
FRA 10 Loris BOUTTEMY AIX BAINS
V10
Arbitre : Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
FRA 18 Antoine BARON LYON MDF
D5
FRA 2 Giovanni FRANCA NICE OGC
V10
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN