Tournoi interligue AuRA PACA Corse
04.02.2018
MARSEILLE ESCRIME

Tournoi interligue AuRA PACA Corse

04.02.2018 - MARSEILLE ESCRIME

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ADJABI Yanis NICE CJE FRA
P ALLAIRE Antoine SIX FOURS SE FRA
P BAKALEMIAN Romain CHAMBERY CE FRA
P BANDINI Victor BASTIA RAP FRA
P BARBIER Arthur ECULLY FRA
P BARON Antoine LYON MDF FRA
P BENYAMINE Romain MARSEILLE EC FRA
P BERJUIN Matteo MARSEILLE EC FRA
P BLANC Gaspard LYON MDF FRA
P BOUIX Evan PRIVAS MG FRA
P BOULET Paul CLERMONT FER FRA
P BOUTTEMY Loris AIX BAINS FRA
P BRISSON Antoine TAIN TOURNON FRA
P BRUEL Lino MARSEILLE EC FRA
P BUXTORF Mathurin LYON MDF FRA
P CANAVESE Louis PAYS AIX FRA
P CHABERT D'HIERES Guilhem CHAMBERY CE FRA
P CHAPUIS Firmin MONTELIMAR FRA
P CHAREYRE Timothé ST MARCELLIN FRA
P CHIOCCHI Maxime CABRIES OC FRA
P CHIONO Yohan CABRIES OC FRA
P COPIN Nicolas TAIN TOURNON FRA
P CORBERAND Amaury BOURG VALEN FRA
P CORSET Mathias MARSEILLE EC FRA
P CREPON Martin LYON MDF FRA
P CROZE Maxence TAIN TOURNON FRA
P DA CRUZ LIMA Daniel BASTIA RAP FRA
P DAMPIERRE Ewen CHAMBERY CE FRA
P DAUMAS Jeremy PAYS VENCOIS FRA
P DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste LYON MDF FRA
P DE MOLLIENS Alexis MARSEILLE EC FRA
P DE ROUGEMONT Thomas PAYS AIX FRA
P DECARPENTRIE Niels ISSOIRE CE FRA
P DRUET Théophile LYON MDF FRA
P DUBACH Paul CABRIES OC FRA
P DULBECCO Paolo CABRIES OC FRA
P DUMONT Martin PRIVAS MG FRA
P DUVERNOIS Edouard LYON MDF FRA
P FAURIE Bastien GUILHERAND G FRA
P FOURNIER Jean Marcel ECULLY FRA
P FOURNIER Malo LYON SE FRA
P FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA
P FRANCA Giovanni NICE OGC FRA
P FUMAGALLI VOUTHIER Victor CHAMBERY CE FRA
P GAUJAC Lucas LYON MDF FRA
P GENESTE Iban MONTELIMAR FRA
P GODET Mael NICE CJE FRA
P GRAMMATICO Luca SIX FOURS SE FRA
P GRATTARD Gauthier BOURG VALEN FRA
P HARRAULT Ylan CABRIES OC FRA
P HERITIER Charly YSSINGEAUX FRA
P ISEPPI Lino FREJUS AMSL FRA
P JANIN Celian AIX BAINS FRA
P JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE FRA
P KATIPOGLU Laszlo DIVONNE ESTO FRA
P KELLY Liam MARSEILLE EC FRA
P KERNEIS Eliot PAYS AIX FRA
P KHATCHADOURIAN Hadrien MARSEILLE EC FRA
P KHODRANE Ahmedrami MARSEILLE EC FRA
P KOZAK Yoann MANDELIEU FRA
P LAMMENS Pacome MEYREUIL CE FRA
P LAMONTELLERIE Kolia SANARY CE FRA
P LAMURE Noah MANOSQUE ME FRA
P LARATORE Vincent PAYS VENCOIS FRA
P LARDY Gautier VIENNE FRA
P LAVAUX Tanguy MARCY ETOILE FRA
P LAVIEC Maxence CHAMBERY CE FRA
P LE LEUCH Vincent BOURG VALEN FRA
P LE ROY Killian MARSEILLE EC FRA
P LEGROS Clement SIX FOURS SE FRA
P LEGROS Maxence LYON MDF FRA
P LEONETTI Thomas CABRIES OC FRA
P LERDA Robinson AIX BAINS FRA
P LORNE Pablo CABRIES OC FRA
P LOUSSIER Guillem MARSEILLE EC FRA
P MARIONNET-SOMNIER Côme CHAMBERY CE FRA
P MARTIN Jack PAYS AIX FRA
P MENALDO Enzo MARSEILLE EC FRA
P MOTTION Tom BOURG ECB FRA
P MOULAT Samuel ROANNE AER42 FRA
P NAVARRO Benjamin VIENNE FRA
P NICOLAS Elien MARSEILLE EC FRA
P OKUCHI Shonoshin NICE OGC FRA
P ONU Yaniss-G AJACCIO FRA
P PACORET Antonin PRIVAS MG FRA
P PAPPOLA Titouan AUBENAS VALS FRA
P PELLIZZARI Hugo AVIGNON AE FRA
P PERIDY Louka PAYS AIX FRA
P PEYRARD Romain BOURG VALEN FRA
P POISSE Louis GUILHERAND G FRA
P POITEVIN Mathis MARSEILLE EC FRA
P PONSEN NGUYEN Virgil BASTIA RAP FRA
P PRADEL Louis ROANNE AER42 FRA
P PRORIOL Hugo LYON SE FRA
P PROST Arthur BOURG VALEN FRA
P RAHIER Timothée LYON SE FRA
P RENOU Louen LYON MDF FRA
P REYTIER Malo PAYS AIX FRA
P RIVIER Anatole ST MARCELLIN FRA
P ROCHET Louis ECULLY FRA
P RODARIE Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
P RONZON Gaetan VIENNE FRA
P ROSSO Maxime MEYREUIL CE FRA
P RUIS Marceau LYON MDF FRA
P SAMMUT Valentin CABRIES OC FRA
P SAUGNEAUT Loic CAGNES MER FRA
P SEASSARI Hugo BASTIA RAP FRA
P SEMEDO SANCHES Dylan MARSEILLE EC FRA
P SOMMAZI Florian BASTIA RAP FRA
P SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA
P SPICHIGER Antoine LYON SE FRA
P SUSDORF Guillaume NICE OGC FRA
P SUSINI Gaëtan AVIGNON AE FRA
P TCHISTIAKOV Vassili PAYS AIX FRA
P TOLONIAS Axel MONTEUX EC FRA
P VERNIERE Benjamin ROANNE AER42 FRA
P ZINK Benedict MEYREUIL CE FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
AMBRY Celia MARSEILLE EC FRA
BARNOUD Raphael ROANNE AER42 FRA
BRUDER Nestor CHAMBERY CE FRA
CAPITAINE Claire SIX FOURS SE FRA
COQUET Olivier VIENNE FRA
DECHAVANNE Guillaume MARSEILLE EC FRA
DUVERNOIS Armand LYON MDF FRA
ETRE Edouard TAIN TOURNON FRA
FLORENCE Victor MARSEILLE EC FRA
HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
JABRI Haifa AVIGNON AE FRA
LEPREUX David NICE OGC FRA
LEROUGE Frederic CABRIES OC FRA
LICHAIRE Eliott AVIGNON AE FRA
MASLOV Alexandre BASTIA RAP FRA
MOILLARD Celia MEYREUIL CE FRA
PERRIMOND Alexy MARSEILLE EC FRA
SEYVET Remy PRIVAS MG FRA
TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA