Challenge Aramis FH
19.05.2018
Lyon Aramis

Challenge Aramis FH

19.05.2018 - Lyon Aramis


Inscrits

Club/Nom Composition
BELBELGIUM Y BLADE BELGIUM YB 1 Alexandre LEONARD (BELGIUM Y BLADE),
Oscar GEUDVERT (BELGIUM Y BLADE),
Clément GUITTET (BELGIUM Y BLADE)
BELBELGIUM Y BLADE BELGIUM YB 2 Billy DANLEE (BELGIUM Y BLADE),
Thomas GUITTET (BELGIUM Y BLADE),
Loïc GASPERINI (BELGIUM Y BLADE)
FRA LYONNAIS 1 Marceau RUIS (LYON MDF),
Noe FOURNIER (LYON SE),
Adrien SPICHIGER (LYON SE),
Gautier LARDY (VIENNE)
FRA LYONNAIS 2 Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER (LYON SE),
Gaspard BLANC (LYON MDF),
Jean Baptiste DE BELVAL (LYON MDF),
Hugo PRORIOL (LYON SE)
FRA MOUSQUETAIRES Yoann HEYD (STRASBOURG E),
Pierre BOHLY (HAGUENAU CE),
Dani-Adam FELLAH (ILLZACH ASIM),
Lucien ANTZ (STRASBOURG E)
FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE 1 Maxence CROZE (TAIN TOURNON),
Loris BOUTTEMY (AIX BAINS),
Maxence LAVIEC (CHAMBERY CE),
Romain BAKALEMIAN (CHAMBERY CE)
FRA LYONNAIS 3 Alexandre RODARIE (LYON MDF),
Louen RENOU (LYON MDF),
Antoine SPICHIGER (LYON SE),
Tom MOTTION (BOURG ECB)
FRA BOURGOGNE Roxan DUBOIS (BEAUNE CE),
Antoine JACQUELIN (BEAUNE CE),
Noa SERMAGE (BEAUNE CE),
Leopold TERRAZ (DIJON MOUSQ)
FRA AIX-CHAMBERY Côme MARIONNET-SOMNIER (CHAMBERY CE),
Guilhem CHABERT D'HIERES (CHAMBERY CE),
Celian JANIN (AIX BAINS),
Robinson LERDA (AIX BAINS)
FRABOURG VALEN VALENCE CER Gauthier GRATTARD (BOURG VALEN),
Romain PEYRARD (BOURG VALEN),
Arthur PROST (BOURG VALEN),
Amaury CORBERAND (BOURG VALEN)
FRALYON MDF MDF LYON 1 Edouard DUVERNOIS (LYON MDF),
Maxence LEGROS (LYON MDF),
Martin CREPON (LYON MDF),
Lucas GAUJAC (LYON MDF)
FRAPRIVAS MG PRIVAS Evan BOUIX (PRIVAS MG),
Antonin PACORET (PRIVAS MG),
Martin DUMONT (PRIVAS MG)
FRALYON MDF MDF LYON 2 Andeol BRIGNEAUD (LYON MDF),
Oscar CHAMPALLE (LYON MDF),
Théophile DRUET (LYON MDF),
Antoine BARON (LYON MDF)
FRAROANNE AER42 ROANNE Louis PRADEL (ROANNE AER42),
Samuel MOULAT (ROANNE AER42),
Benjamin VERNIERE (ROANNE AER42)
FRAVIENNE VIENNE Colin MAILLEFAUD (VIENNE),
Gaetan RONZON (VIENNE),
Benjamin NAVARRO (VIENNE)
FRA ECULLY-MARCY Nicolas COPIN (TAIN TOURNON),
Tanguy LAVAUX (MARCY ETOILE),
Jean Marcel FOURNIER (ECULLY),
Arthur BARBIER (ECULLY)
FRALYON SE SE LYON Idriss DESMURS (LYON SE),
Malo FOURNIER (LYON SE),
Timothée RAHIER (LYON SE)
FRALYON MDF MDF LYON 3 Florian SANTA (LYON MDF),
Hugo BARAN (LYON MDF),
Tristan HAUSERMANN-PERNET (LYON MDF),
Mathurin BUXTORF (LYON MDF)
FRAMOIRANS CES MOIRANS Leo Paul BUISSON (MOIRANS CES),
Elouan JOANNIC (MOIRANS CES),
Augustin LABRE (MOIRANS CES),
Eolian FIANCETTE (MOIRANS CES)
FRANORD  ISERE NORD ISERE Gauthier DOMENGE (NORD  ISERE),
Nathan HOUOT (NORD  ISERE),
Thibault GUILLEMIN (NORD  ISERE)
ECULLY-MARCY-TAIN

Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BAJO Louis Henri DIJON CE FRA
PEYRARD Thibault BOURG VALEN FRA
FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
BARNOUD Raphael ROANNE AER42 FRA
BRUGIROUX Briac LYON MDF FRA
GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
MARION Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
Piste 7
piste 9
piste 8
Piste 10
Piste 1
Piste jaune
Piste 11
Piste 12
Piste bleue 20
Piste 13
piste 14
Piste 15
Piste 16
Piste 4
Piste 2
Piste 5
Piste 3
Piste rouge
piste 6
Piste verte
BAJO Louis Henri DIJON CE FRA
piste 20