Challenge Aramis FH
19.05.2018
Lyon Aramis

Challenge Aramis FH

19.05.2018 - Lyon Aramis

Place Club/Nom Composition
1 FRA LYONNAIS 1 Marceau RUIS (LYON MDF),
Noe FOURNIER (LYON SE),
Adrien SPICHIGER (LYON SE),
Gautier LARDY (VIENNE)
2 FRA LYONNAIS 2 Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER (LYON SE),
Gaspard BLANC (LYON MDF),
Jean Baptiste DE BELVAL (LYON MDF),
Hugo PRORIOL (LYON SE)
3 FRA LYONNAIS 3 Alexandre RODARIE (LYON MDF),
Louen RENOU (LYON MDF),
Antoine SPICHIGER (LYON SE),
Tom MOTTION (BOURG ECB)
4 FRA AIX-CHAMBERY Côme MARIONNET-SOMNIER (CHAMBERY CE),
Guilhem CHABERT D'HIERES (CHAMBERY CE),
Celian JANIN (AIX BAINS),
Robinson LERDA (AIX BAINS)
5 FRA DAUPHINE-SAVOIE 1 Maxence CROZE (TAIN TOURNON),
Loris BOUTTEMY (AIX BAINS),
Maxence LAVIEC (CHAMBERY CE),
Romain BAKALEMIAN (CHAMBERY CE)
6 BEL BELGIUM Y BLADE Alexandre LEONARD (BELGIUM Y BLADE),
Oscar GEUDVERT (BELGIUM Y BLADE),
Clément GUITTET (BELGIUM Y BLADE)
7 FRA MOUSQUETAIRES Yoann HEYD (STRASBOURG E),
Pierre BOHLY (HAGUENAU CE),
Dani-Adam FELLAH (ILLZACH ASIM),
Lucien ANTZ (STRASBOURG E)
8 BEL BELGIUM Y BLADE Billy DANLEE (BELGIUM Y BLADE),
Thomas GUITTET (BELGIUM Y BLADE),
Loïc GASPERINI (BELGIUM Y BLADE)
9 FRA LYON MDF Andeol BRIGNEAUD (LYON MDF),
Oscar CHAMPALLE (LYON MDF),
Théophile DRUET (LYON MDF),
Antoine BARON (LYON MDF)
10 FRA BOURG VALEN Gauthier GRATTARD (BOURG VALEN),
Romain PEYRARD (BOURG VALEN),
Arthur PROST (BOURG VALEN),
Amaury CORBERAND (BOURG VALEN)
11 FRA ECULLY-MARCY Nicolas COPIN (TAIN TOURNON),
Tanguy LAVAUX (MARCY ETOILE),
Jean Marcel FOURNIER (ECULLY),
Arthur BARBIER (ECULLY)
12 FRA PRIVAS MG Evan BOUIX (PRIVAS MG),
Antonin PACORET (PRIVAS MG),
Martin DUMONT (PRIVAS MG)
13 FRA ROANNE AER42 Louis PRADEL (ROANNE AER42),
Samuel MOULAT (ROANNE AER42),
Benjamin VERNIERE (ROANNE AER42)
14 FRA BOURGOGNE Roxan DUBOIS (BEAUNE CE),
Antoine JACQUELIN (BEAUNE CE),
Noa SERMAGE (BEAUNE CE),
Leopold TERRAZ (DIJON MOUSQ)
15 FRA LYON MDF Edouard DUVERNOIS (LYON MDF),
Maxence LEGROS (LYON MDF),
Martin CREPON (LYON MDF),
Lucas GAUJAC (LYON MDF)
16 FRA VIENNE Colin MAILLEFAUD (VIENNE),
Gaetan RONZON (VIENNE),
Benjamin NAVARRO (VIENNE)
17 FRA LYON SE Idriss DESMURS (LYON SE),
Malo FOURNIER (LYON SE),
Timothée RAHIER (LYON SE)
18 FRA NORD  ISERE Gauthier DOMENGE (NORD  ISERE),
Nathan HOUOT (NORD  ISERE),
Thibault GUILLEMIN (NORD  ISERE)
19 FRA MOIRANS CES Leo Paul BUISSON (MOIRANS CES),
Elouan JOANNIC (MOIRANS CES),
Augustin LABRE (MOIRANS CES),
Eolian FIANCETTE (MOIRANS CES)
20 FRA LYON MDF Florian SANTA (LYON MDF),
Hugo BARAN (LYON MDF),
Tristan HAUSERMANN-PERNET (LYON MDF),
Mathurin BUXTORF (LYON MDF)