H2024 Poitou-Charentes
19.11.2016
Stade Poitevin Escrime

H2024 Poitou-Charentes

19.11.2016 - Stade Poitevin Escrime

Suite principale


Tableau 32 : 1/2

Luka TEXIER POITIERS
V10
Augustin MERIT POITIERS
D2
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
Luka TEXIER POITIERS
V10
Florian CHARRAUD ANGOULEME
D2
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
Luka TEXIER POITIERS
V9
Aubin DARRACQ ANGOULEME
D4
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
FRA 1 Luka TEXIER POITIERS
V
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Aubin DARRACQ ANGOULEME
V10
FRA 16 Antoine MAIN COGNAC EPEE
D5
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
Sébastien BURNET COGNAC EPEE
D9
Florian CHARRAUD ANGOULEME
V10
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
FRA 9 Sébastien BURNET COGNAC EPEE
V10
FRA 24 Simon GENET POITIERS
D1
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
FRA 25 Quentin CHARON CHAUVIGNY
D1
FRA 8 Florian CHARRAUD ANGOULEME
V10
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
Augustin MERIT POITIERS
V10
Théotime BUNEL--ADDE POITIERS
D6
Arbitre :
Piste : 2
Augustin MERIT POITIERS
V10
Antoine DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE ANGOULEME
D2
Arbitre :
Piste : 2
FRA 5 Augustin MERIT POITIERS
V10
FRA 28 Aymerick RIVET ANGOULEME
D4
Arbitre :
Piste : 2
FRA 21 Enzo PONNIER NIORT CE
D6
FRA 12 Antoine DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE ANGOULEME
V10
Arbitre :
Piste : 2
Leandre DOUCET LOUDUN CE
D2
Théotime BUNEL--ADDE POITIERS
V10
Arbitre :
Piste : 2
FRA 13 Leandre DOUCET LOUDUN CE
V10
FRA 20 Thibaut BRULE MONTMORILLON
D6
Arbitre :
Piste : 2
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Théotime BUNEL--ADDE POITIERS
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 32 : 2/2

Maxime ROUSSEAU POITIERS
V10
Vincent DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE ANGOULEME
D8
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
Maxime ROUSSEAU POITIERS
V10
Louis CHARPENTIER ANGOULEME
D5
Arbitre :
Piste : 3
Maxime ROUSSEAU POITIERS
V10
Louison PERARD ANGOULEME
D2
Arbitre :
Piste : 3
FRA 3 Maxime ROUSSEAU POITIERS
V
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Loïc CARON USSON
D4
FRA 14 Louison PERARD ANGOULEME
V10
Arbitre :
Piste : 3
Louis CHARPENTIER ANGOULEME
V10
Valentin TASSION POITIERS
D8
Arbitre :
Piste : 3
FRA 11 Louis CHARPENTIER ANGOULEME
V10
FRA 22 Maxime LAVILLE CHAUVIGNY
D3
Arbitre :
Piste : 3
FRA 27 Matthieu JALICON POITIERS
D0
FRA 6 Valentin TASSION POITIERS
V10
Arbitre :
Piste : 3
Vincent DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE ANGOULEME
V10
Elioth LETIRAND POITIERS
D6
Arbitre :
Piste : 4
Vincent DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE ANGOULEME
V10
Thibault ROY COGNAC EPEE
D7
Arbitre :
Piste : 4
FRA 7 Vincent DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE ANGOULEME
V10
FRA 26 Esteban CARISEY ANGOULEME
D2
Arbitre :
Piste : 4
FRA 23 Robinson MARTIN POITIERS
D1
FRA 10 Thibault ROY COGNAC EPEE
V10
Arbitre :
Piste : 4
Raphael CRAPET LA ROCHELLE
D4
Elioth LETIRAND POITIERS
V10
Arbitre :
Piste : 4
FRA 15 Jean HODEN POITIERS
D4
FRA 18 Raphael CRAPET LA ROCHELLE
V5
Arbitre :
Piste : 4
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Elioth LETIRAND POITIERS
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Luka TEXIER POITIERS
V10
Maxime ROUSSEAU POITIERS
D3
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
Luka TEXIER POITIERS
V10
Augustin MERIT POITIERS
D2
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
FRA 1 Luka TEXIER POITIERS
V10
FRA 8 Florian CHARRAUD ANGOULEME
D2
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
FRA 5 Augustin MERIT POITIERS
V10
FRA 4 Théotime BUNEL--ADDE POITIERS
D6
Arbitre :
Piste : 2
Maxime ROUSSEAU POITIERS
V10
Vincent DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE ANGOULEME
D8
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
FRA 3 Maxime ROUSSEAU POITIERS
V10
FRA 11 Louis CHARPENTIER ANGOULEME
D5
Arbitre :
Piste : 3
FRA 7 Vincent DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE ANGOULEME
V10
FRA 2 Elioth LETIRAND POITIERS
D6
Arbitre :
Piste : 4