H2024 Poitou-Charentes
19.11.2016
Stade Poitevin Escrime

H2024 Poitou-Charentes

19.11.2016 - Stade Poitevin Escrime


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : - Piste 1
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA PERARD Louison ANGOULEME X D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 18 17 4
2 FRA TEXIER Luka POITIERS V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 1 1
3 FRA CHARON Quentin CHAUVIGNY D0 D0 X V1 D1 D0 D0 1 2 25 6
4 FRA RIVET Aymerick ANGOULEME D1 D0 D0 X D0 D0 D1 0 2 26 7
5 FRA TASSION Valentin POITIERS V5 D0 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 25 13 2
6 FRA BURNET Sébastien COGNAC EPEE V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 X V5 4 24 13 3
7 FRA CRAPET Raphael LA ROCHELLE D1 D0 V5 V5 D2 D2 X 2 15 21 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : - Piste 2
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA ROUSSEAU Maxime POITIERS X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
2 FRA JALICON Matthieu POITIERS D1 X D0 D2 D0 D1 D2 0 6 30 7
3 FRA HODEN Jean POITIERS D0 V5 X D0 V3 D1 V4 3 13 14 4
4 FRA CHARRAUD Florian ANGOULEME D2 V5 V5 X D4 V5 V5 4 26 15 2
5 FRA CHARPENTIER Louis ANGOULEME D3 V5 D1 V5 X V5 V5 4 24 16 3
6 FRA MAIN Antoine COGNAC EPEE D2 V5 V2 D1 D3 X V5 3 18 20 5
7 FRA PONNIER Enzo NIORT CE D1 V5 D1 D2 D1 D3 X 1 13 26 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : - Piste 3
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Vincent ANGOULEME X D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 2
2 FRA BUNEL--ADDE Théotime POITIERS V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
3 FRA DOUCET Leandre LOUDUN CE D1 D3 X V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 15 4
4 FRA CARISEY Esteban ANGOULEME D0 D2 D1 X D3 D1 D2 0 9 30 7
5 FRA MARTIN Robinson POITIERS D2 D1 D0 V5 X D0 D3 1 11 28 6
6 FRA ROY Thibault COGNAC EPEE D3 D2 V3 V5 V5 X V5 4 23 14 3
7 FRA CARON Loïc USSON D4 D1 D1 V5 V5 D2 X 2 18 25 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : - Piste 4
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LETIRAND Elioth POITIERS X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1
2 FRA MERIT Augustin POITIERS D2 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 11 2
3 FRA GENET Simon POITIERS D0 D1 X D0 D0 D1 V4 1 6 28 7
4 FRA DARRACQ Aubin ANGOULEME D2 D0 V5 X D4 D4 V5 2 20 21 4
5 FRA DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Antoine ANGOULEME D0 D2 V5 V5 X V5 V5 4 22 15 3
6 FRA BRULE Thibaut MONTMORILLON D0 D2 V5 V5 D1 X D2 2 15 25 5
7 FRA LAVILLE Maxime CHAUVIGNY D0 D1 D3 D1 D0 V5 X 1 10 26 6

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA TEXIER Luka POITIERS 6 / 6 30 1 29
2 FRA LETIRAND Elioth POITIERS 6 / 6 30 4 26
3 FRA ROUSSEAU Maxime POITIERS 6 / 6 30 9 21
3 FRA BUNEL--ADDE Théotime POITIERS 6 / 6 30 9 21
5 FRA MERIT Augustin POITIERS 5 / 6 27 11 16
6 FRA TASSION Valentin POITIERS 5 / 6 25 13 12
7 FRA DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Vincent ANGOULEME 5 / 6 25 15 10
8 FRA CHARRAUD Florian ANGOULEME 4 / 6 26 15 11
9 FRA BURNET Sébastien COGNAC EPEE 4 / 6 24 13 11
10 FRA ROY Thibault COGNAC EPEE 4 / 6 23 14 9
11 FRA CHARPENTIER Louis ANGOULEME 4 / 6 24 16 8
12 FRA DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Antoine ANGOULEME 4 / 6 22 15 7
13 FRA DOUCET Leandre LOUDUN CE 3 / 6 20 15 5
14 FRA PERARD Louison ANGOULEME 3 / 6 18 17 1
15 FRA HODEN Jean POITIERS 3 / 6 13 14 -1
16 FRA MAIN Antoine COGNAC EPEE 3 / 6 18 20 -2
17 FRA DARRACQ Aubin ANGOULEME 2 / 6 20 21 -1
18 FRA CRAPET Raphael LA ROCHELLE 2 / 6 15 21 -6
19 FRA CARON Loïc USSON 2 / 6 18 25 -7
20 FRA BRULE Thibaut MONTMORILLON 2 / 6 15 25 -10
21 FRA PONNIER Enzo NIORT CE 1 / 6 13 26 -13
22 FRA LAVILLE Maxime CHAUVIGNY 1 / 6 10 26 -16
23 FRA MARTIN Robinson POITIERS 1 / 6 11 28 -17
24 FRA GENET Simon POITIERS 1 / 6 6 28 -22
25 FRA CHARON Quentin CHAUVIGNY 1 / 6 2 25 -23
26 FRA CARISEY Esteban ANGOULEME 0 / 6 9 30 -21
27 FRA JALICON Matthieu POITIERS 0 / 6 6 30 -24
28 FRA RIVET Aymerick ANGOULEME 0 / 6 2 26 -24