OPEN JUNIOR FLEURET HOMMES
03.10.2009
CEHB
HENIN BEAUMONT

OPEN JUNIOR FLEURET HOMMES

03.10.2009 - CEHB

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ABDOU Chimed BESANCON UC FRA
P ABRAMS Floris BELGIQUE BEL
P ACUTI Niels VILLEMOMBLE FRA
P ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
P AUBERT Alex ANTONY FRA
P AUDRAIN Joachim ANTONY FRA
P AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P BARDOU Paul MONTPEL UC FRA
P BARON Alexis PARIS TA FRA
P BARON Corentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
P BARRAULT Lucas LYON SE FRA
P BARREAU Alexis Jean BORDEAUX EC FRA
P BASSEZ Clement HENIN BEAUM FRA
P BASSEZ Geoffrey HENIN BEAUM FRA
P BAUGER Florent AUXERRE CE FRA
P BAUM Hadrien ROUEN CE FRA
P BECARD Victor ST DIZIER FRA
P BELLY Stephane PARIS TA FRA
P BENETEAU Mickael TRAPPES EC FRA
P BENZ Matthieu CHAMBERY CE FRA
P BERNARD Valentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
P BERTHELOT Aurele COGNAC EPEE FRA
P BERTIN Tristan LA ROCHELLE FRA
P BERTORELLI Laurent STRASBOURG E FRA
P BESSON Clement LYON MDF FRA
P BIDAULT Alexis BORDEAUX EC FRA
P BIRONNEAU Maxime JARNAC CE FRA
P BISCH Pierre MULHOUSE FC FRA
A BLANQUIN Maxime PARIS CEP FRA
P BODIC Pierre NANTES NEC FRA
P BOGAERT Vivien BELGIQUE BEL
P BONDOT Ceddy GOSIER ST GE FRA
P BONNAIRE Romain REIMS CE FRA
P BONNEVILLE Ludovic CLERMONT OIS FRA
P BORDONARO Luca NICE OGC FRA
P BOUGEOIS Valentin RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P BOULER Kevin ANTONY FRA
P BOUTIN NEVEU Laurent LYON MDF FRA
P BROCAS Jean LYON SE FRA
P BRUCKER Gabin STRASBOURG E FRA
P BUCAILLE Pierre SENLIS 3A FRA
P BUQUET Antonin AUBERVILLIER FRA
P BUSSERY Francois RENNES MCB FRA
P BUVAT Clement MENNECY FRA
P BUVAT Josquin MENNECY FRA
P CADET Kevin CHATEAUROUX FRA
P CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
P CANGE Alexandre CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
P CANITROT Victor CLERMONT OIS FRA
P CANO Olivier MONTPEL UC FRA
P CAPRA Aristide TEAM FLEURET FRA
P CASSADOUR Martin PERIGUEUX EP FRA
P CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
P CATTIN Clement STRASBOURG E FRA
P CERVINO WOOD Mathias BELGIQUE BEL
P CHAUWIN Remy MELUN VDS FRA
P CHEDEVILLE Theo ROUEN CE FRA
P CHRISTEL F ALLEMAGNE GER
P CLAIR Quentin ANGERS SCO FRA
P CLOT Augustin PLESSIS BOU FRA
P COFINO Jeremy BELGIQUE BEL
P COLLINEAU Virgile PAYS AIX FRA
P COMMEUREUC Benjamin RENNES MCB FRA
P COUSTIER Jimmy LYON MDF FRA
P CUCAROLLO Adrien GRENOBLE UC FRA
P DADAT Francois BORDEAUX EC FRA
P DAUB Pierre Louis VILLE AVRAY FRA
P DAUBE Boris MURET CE FRA
P DE MOEGEN Louis PARIS TA FRA
P DE SARTRE Thibaut NANTES NEC FRA
P DE STEFANO Gabriele MONTPEL UC FRA
P DEBONTRIDE Antoine RENNES MCB FRA
P DECHAMPS Benjamin BELGIQUE BEL
P DEDEIRE Florentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
P DELLERY Gregoire BOURG REINE FRA
P DELORME Leo JARNAC CE FRA
P DERNONCOURT Mathieu HENIN BEAUM FRA
P DESBENOIT Clement NICE OGC FRA
P DESCHAMPS Romain ST DIZIER FRA
P DEUVE Barnabe VILLE AVRAY FRA
P DEVESVRE Bryan AUBAGNE ESL FRA
P DEVRIES Robbe BELGIQUE BEL
P DHARMALINGAM Arun MELUN VDS FRA
P DJITLI Roman AUBERVILLIER FRA
P DOLMAZON Remy YSSINGEAUX FRA
P DOURDENT Hippolyte PARIS CEP FRA
P DREUX David LISIEUX CE FRA
P DROIT Martin MELUN VDS FRA
P DUBREUIL Cedric CHAMALIERES FRA
P DUCHATEAU Lloyd MELUN VDS FRA
P DULOU Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
P DUVAL David COMPIEGNE CE FRA
P ERAUD Martin NANTES NEC FRA
P ESCURAT Aymeric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P ESTEVES Alexis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P EUGENIE Rony FORT DE F AE FRA
P EVENO Brice ROUEN CE FRA
P FABER AUBLE Romain GONESSE FRA
P FAVRE BULLY Jordan LYON SE FRA
P FERRET Nicolas MENNECY FRA
P FLAMANT Thibaut ROUEN CE FRA
P FLECK D ALLEMAGNE GER
P FLUTET Nicolas ANGERS SCO FRA
P GAGNAIRE Thibault REIMS CE FRA
P GAGNEPAIN Nevil MENNECY FRA
P GARRIGUE Fabien YSSINGEAUX FRA
P GIRAULT Etienne PARIS TA FRA
P GODET Benoit ANTONY FRA
P GOETINCK Antoine HENIN BEAUM FRA
P GORLIER Francois CHAMBERY CE FRA
P GOULAS Pierre Ulysse PAU SECTION FRA
P GOURRIER VARRON Loup COULOMMIERS FRA
P GUENANEN Valentin AMIENS CEAM FRA
P GUICHARD Kevin MENNECY FRA
P GUINARD Timothee MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P HAMACHER Thies ALLEMAGNE GER
P HATCHI Lory CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
P HAUDUROY Louis PARIS CEP FRA
P HUANT Cyrille GRENOBLE UC FRA
P HUDE Goeffrey MENNECY FRA
P HUIN Stanislas TEAM FLEURET FRA
P HUSSON CHAPPUIS Gaetan LYON MDF FRA
P JACQUIN Corentin VANDOEUVRE FRA
P JANON Aurelien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P JARROT Charly SOCHAUX MONT FRA
P JOCK Quentin AUBERVILLIER FRA
A JOUET PASTRE Eudes MULHOUSE FC FRA
P JOUIN Timothee LISIEUX CE FRA
P KAHL S ALLEMAGNE GER
P KANDEL Alex VILLE AVRAY FRA
P KERYHUEL Jeremy TEAM FLEURET FRA
P KURTEN Christian ALLEMAGNE GER
P KURTEN Matthias ALLEMAGNE GER
P LAFONT Thibault MULHOUSE FC FRA
P LAMOUREUX Valentin ST MALO FRA
P LARGENTON Augustin TEAM FLEURET FRA
P LE CORRE Robin PARIS CEP FRA
P LE NARVOR Loic MENNECY FRA
P LE TALLEC Joachim NANTES NEC FRA
P LECOCQ Hans Joachim BELGIQUE BEL
P LECOINTRE Ghislain ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P LECOMTE Rodolphe ST DIZIER FRA
P LEFORT Enzo Boris PARIS LPR FRA
P LEGINY Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P LEGRAIN Valentin BELGIQUE BEL
P LEGRAND Jean RENNES MCB FRA
P LEHOUX Corentin TOURS SA FRA
P LEMAIRE Antoine MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P LHUILLERY Thomas MELUN VDS FRA
P LIEGE Timothe BELGIQUE BEL
P LIGER Maxime MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P LIGNOT Johann ANTONY FRA
P LIONNET Pierre Clement PARIS TA FRA
P LOMAZZI Mathieu PARIS LPR FRA
P LOUBERE Guilhem ANGOULEME FRA
P LOUISIN Marc Andre AUBERVILLIER FRA
P MABED Yanis NICE OGC FRA
P MAGNE Pierre Louis NANTES NEC FRA
P MAGNET William MENNECY FRA
P MAILLET Nicolas ROUEN CE FRA
P MANTELS Vincent BELGIQUE BEL
P MARIEZ Romain CORREZE HAUT FRA
P MARQUAND Antoine RENNES MCB FRA
P MARTIN Nirina GRENOBLE UC FRA
P MARTINIE Arnaud PARIS CEP FRA
P MARZOCCHI Alban FREJUS AMSL FRA
P MEJANE Bastien MELUN VDS FRA
P MERIAU Stephane SENLIS 3A FRA
P MILENKOVIC Ivan MELUN VDS FRA
P MILLEVILLE Nicolas ROUEN CE FRA
P MILLION Jeremy SENART GATIN FRA
P MODISCH Maik ALLEMAGNE GER
P MOIZAN Romain PARIS CEP FRA
P MOLINARO Romain ROUEN CE FRA
P MOMAL Hadrien MENNECY FRA
P MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P MOURRAIN Aymeric NICE OGC FRA
P MOURRAIN Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
P MOUSSEIGNE Charles BORDEAUX EC FRA
P MULLER Joyce NANTES NEC FRA
P NALJAJIAN Narek VAL D ORGE FRA
P NAVAS Miguel BELGIQUE BEL
P NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
P NONIS Antonin BORDEAUX EC FRA
P OLIVIERO NATUREL Solen IVRY US FRA
P OZERAY Felix ANTONY FRA
P PARMENTIER Clement BELGIQUE BEL
P PAUTY Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P PELLETANT Dorian COGNAC EPEE FRA
P PELLETANT Pierre COGNAC EPEE FRA
P PENNACCHIETTI Allan NICE OGC FRA
P PETITOT Jean Francois SOCHAUX MONT FRA
P PEYRARD Arthur YSSINGEAUX FRA
P PHILIPPE Jules BELGIQUE BEL
P PHILIPPE Raphael PARIS TA FRA
P PIARD Julien TOURS SA FRA
P PINAUD Alexandre LYON SE FRA
P PINGEL Antoine ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P PONTHONNIER Boris Loic FORT DE F AE FRA
P PORT LOUGARRE Xavier STRASBOURG E FRA
P POUPARDIN Maxim ROUEN CE FRA
P POUZOLS Alexandre MELUN VDS FRA
P PRAILLE Martin BELGIQUE BEL
P QUEIROS Pierre PARIS LPR FRA
P RAGOT Vincent MELUN VDS FRA
P REY Florian MULHOUSE FC FRA
P RICOULLEAU Clement COGNAC EPEE FRA
P ROGGEN Louis BELGIQUE BEL
P ROSINE Kengi LE LAMENTIN FRA
P ROUILLARD Morgan TEAM FLEURET FRA
P ROUSSEAU Nicolas VANDOEUVRE FRA
P RUBI Guillaume MONTPEL UC FRA
P SAINT MARTIN Gabriel BORDEAUX EC FRA
P SCHARF W ALLEMAGNE GER
P SCHMITT Cyprien GUEBWILLER FRA
P SCHNEIDER Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
P SERRI Cedrik BESANCON UC FRA
P SERVANT Florian CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
P SIMEONI Thomas AUBAGNE ESL FRA
P SIMON Vincent PARIS LPR FRA
P SIMONNOT Nicolas IVRY US FRA
P SOLIVELLAS Yoann REIMS CE FRA
P SORMAIL Thibault RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P SOYER Martin VILLE AVRAY FRA
P TATUSCH L ALLEMAGNE GER
P THEODOSSIOU Pierre ANTONY FRA
P THERY Benjamin MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P THIMONIER Baptiste PARIS CEP FRA
P TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BOURG REINE FRA
P TOUVET Marc BERGERAC CAD FRA
P TULEN Tristan PAYS BAS NED
P UFTRING N ALLEMAGNE GER
P VALENTIN Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P VARINOT Amaury TRAPPES EC FRA
P VEDRENNE Julian PERIGUEUX EP FRA
P VENUS Willem BOURG REINE FRA
P VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
P VOL Aurelien TROYES CHAMP FRA
P VUYLSTEKE Michiel BELGIQUE BEL
P WEISANG HOINARD Xavier ANTONY FRA
P WIECEK Nicolas TEAM FLEURET FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ALAVOINE Bastien HENIN BEAUM FRA
BOUGEOIS Alexis ROUEN CE FRA
BOUILLEAU Nicolas YSSINGEAUX FRA
BRIGNATZ Georges Adrien STRASBOURG E FRA
DE LAMBALLERIE Guy ANTONY FRA
FOUQUES Valentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
HUYNH BORDEAUX EC FRA
MARPEAUX Yann TRAPPES EC FRA
MERTINE Julien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
MUTH Clement ROUEN CE FRA
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BELGIQUE BEL
SEIGNEUR Celine AUBERVILLIER FRA
SOTTO PARIS CEP FRA
TULOUP Luc LYON SE FRA
VIGNOLLES Adrien VILLE AVRAY FRA
VISEUR Eric HENIN BEAUM FRA

Organisateur : www.escrimehenin.com