OPEN JUNIOR FLEURET HOMMES
03.10.2009
CEHB
HENIN BEAUMONT

OPEN JUNIOR FLEURET HOMMES

03.10.2009 - CEHB

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BOURG REINE FRA
2 LEFORT Enzo Boris PARIS LPR FRA
3 QUEIROS Pierre PARIS LPR FRA
3 SERRI Cedrik BESANCON UC FRA
5 LOUISIN Marc Andre AUBERVILLIER FRA
6 MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
7 AUBERT Alex ANTONY FRA
8 BUQUET Antonin AUBERVILLIER FRA
9 THIMONIER Baptiste PARIS CEP FRA
10 SIMON Vincent PARIS LPR FRA
11 VALENTIN Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
12 VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
13 ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
14 ESCURAT Aymeric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
15 LECOCQ Hans Joachim BELGIQUE BEL
16 BESSON Clement LYON MDF FRA
17 DJITLI Roman AUBERVILLIER FRA
18 MILENKOVIC Ivan MELUN VDS FRA
19 MOURRAIN Aymeric NICE OGC FRA
20 BUVAT Clement MENNECY FRA
21 BASSEZ Clement HENIN BEAUM FRA
22 TATUSCH L ALLEMAGNE GER
23 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
24 PAUTY Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
25 PELLETANT Dorian COGNAC EPEE FRA
26 PINGEL Antoine ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
27 BASSEZ Geoffrey HENIN BEAUM FRA
28 OZERAY Felix ANTONY FRA
29 LEGINY Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
30 DELLERY Gregoire BOURG REINE FRA
31 UFTRING N ALLEMAGNE GER
32 MOUSSEIGNE Charles BORDEAUX EC FRA
33 MOIZAN Romain PARIS CEP FRA
34 LARGENTON Augustin TEAM FLEURET FRA
35 TOUVET Marc BERGERAC CAD FRA
36 MARZOCCHI Alban FREJUS AMSL FRA
37 EUGENIE Rony FORT DE F AE FRA
38 LEGRAND Jean RENNES MCB FRA
39 MOURRAIN Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
40 BARON Corentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
40 SCHNEIDER Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
42 DELORME Leo JARNAC CE FRA
43 DOLMAZON Remy YSSINGEAUX FRA
44 BERNARD Valentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
45 COUSTIER Jimmy LYON MDF FRA
45 LHUILLERY Thomas MELUN VDS FRA
45 SAINT MARTIN Gabriel BORDEAUX EC FRA
48 CHRISTEL F ALLEMAGNE GER
49 SCHARF W ALLEMAGNE GER
50 GOETINCK Antoine HENIN BEAUM FRA
51 NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
52 AUDRAIN Joachim ANTONY FRA
53 JOCK Quentin AUBERVILLIER FRA
54 SORMAIL Thibault RUEIL MALMAI FRA
55 GORLIER Francois CHAMBERY CE FRA
56 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
57 COMMEUREUC Benjamin RENNES MCB FRA
58 MEJANE Bastien MELUN VDS FRA
59 DUBREUIL Cedric CHAMALIERES FRA
60 TULEN Tristan PAYS BAS NED
61 KANDEL Alex VILLE AVRAY FRA
62 VARINOT Amaury TRAPPES EC FRA
63 POUPARDIN Maxim ROUEN CE FRA
64 CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
65 CATTIN Clement STRASBOURG E FRA
66 BENETEAU Mickael TRAPPES EC FRA
67 CAPRA Aristide TEAM FLEURET FRA
68 COLLINEAU Virgile PAYS AIX FRA
69 FLECK D ALLEMAGNE GER
70 KAHL S ALLEMAGNE GER
71 HUSSON CHAPPUIS Gaetan LYON MDF FRA
72 FLAMANT Thibaut ROUEN CE FRA
73 GOULAS Pierre Ulysse PAU SECTION FRA
74 MARTINIE Arnaud PARIS CEP FRA
75 DULOU Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
76 BAUM Hadrien ROUEN CE FRA
77 LE CORRE Robin PARIS CEP FRA
78 BONDOT Ceddy GOSIER ST GE FRA
79 PEYRARD Arthur YSSINGEAUX FRA
80 LECOINTRE Ghislain ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
81 SOLIVELLAS Yoann REIMS CE FRA
82 DREUX David LISIEUX CE FRA
83 NONIS Antonin BORDEAUX EC FRA
84 BELLY Stephane PARIS TA FRA
85 HAUDUROY Louis PARIS CEP FRA
86 GIRAULT Etienne PARIS TA FRA
87 BUVAT Josquin MENNECY FRA
88 JOUIN Timothee LISIEUX CE FRA
89 BISCH Pierre MULHOUSE FC FRA
89 DADAT Francois BORDEAUX EC FRA
91 FAVRE BULLY Jordan LYON SE FRA
92 PINAUD Alexandre LYON SE FRA
93 VENUS Willem BOURG REINE FRA
94 LOUBERE Guilhem ANGOULEME FRA
95 BARREAU Alexis Jean BORDEAUX EC FRA
96 DEVESVRE Bryan AUBAGNE ESL FRA
97 LIGER Maxime MEUNG LOIRE FRA
98 CANGE Alexandre CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
99 ROSINE Kengi LE LAMENTIN FRA
100 DHARMALINGAM Arun MELUN VDS FRA
101 DAUB Pierre Louis VILLE AVRAY FRA
102 LIEGE Timothe BELGIQUE BEL
103 ESTEVES Alexis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
104 REY Florian MULHOUSE FC FRA
105 BARON Alexis PARIS TA FRA
106 PELLETANT Pierre COGNAC EPEE FRA
107 LECOMTE Rodolphe ST DIZIER FRA
107 SOYER Martin VILLE AVRAY FRA
109 DEDEIRE Florentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
110 ACUTI Niels VILLEMOMBLE FRA
111 CHEDEVILLE Theo ROUEN CE FRA
112 BOUTIN NEVEU Laurent LYON MDF FRA
113 BRUCKER Gabin STRASBOURG E FRA
114 JANON Aurelien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
114 PETITOT Jean Francois SOCHAUX MONT FRA
116 KERYHUEL Jeremy TEAM FLEURET FRA
117 DUVAL David COMPIEGNE CE FRA
117 MABED Yanis NICE OGC FRA
119 PONTHONNIER Boris Loic FORT DE F AE FRA
120 BONNEVILLE Ludovic CLERMONT OIS FRA
121 LAFONT Thibault MULHOUSE FC FRA
122 BOUGEOIS Valentin RUEIL MALMAI FRA
123 DESCHAMPS Romain ST DIZIER FRA
124 ABDOU Chimed BESANCON UC FRA
125 DAUBE Boris MURET CE FRA
126 BUSSERY Francois RENNES MCB FRA
126 GUICHARD Kevin MENNECY FRA
128 GOURRIER VARRON Loup COULOMMIERS FRA
128 NALJAJIAN Narek VAL D ORGE FRA
130 GARRIGUE Fabien YSSINGEAUX FRA
131 ROUILLARD Morgan TEAM FLEURET FRA
132 JOUET PASTRE Eudes MULHOUSE FC FRA
133 PARMENTIER Clement BELGIQUE BEL
134 MOMAL Hadrien MENNECY FRA
134 RAGOT Vincent MELUN VDS FRA
136 MARQUAND Antoine RENNES MCB FRA
137 SIMONNOT Nicolas IVRY US FRA
138 MARTIN Nirina GRENOBLE UC FRA
139 HUIN Stanislas TEAM FLEURET FRA
140 PENNACCHIETTI Allan NICE OGC FRA
140 RICOULLEAU Clement COGNAC EPEE FRA
142 BUCAILLE Pierre SENLIS 3A FRA
143 BERTORELLI Laurent STRASBOURG E FRA
144 CLAIR Quentin ANGERS SCO FRA
145 MAGNET William MENNECY FRA
146 HUDE Goeffrey MENNECY FRA
146 PHILIPPE Raphael PARIS TA FRA
148 BORDONARO Luca NICE OGC FRA
148 BROCAS Jean LYON SE FRA
148 THERY Benjamin MEUNG LOIRE FRA
151 HUANT Cyrille GRENOBLE UC FRA
152 BARDOU Paul MONTPEL UC FRA
152 CANITROT Victor CLERMONT OIS FRA
154 LAMOUREUX Valentin ST MALO FRA
155 FABER AUBLE Romain GONESSE FRA
155 LEMAIRE Antoine MEUNG LOIRE FRA
157 VEDRENNE Julian PERIGUEUX EP FRA
158 MARIEZ Romain CORREZE HAUT FRA
159 JACQUIN Corentin VANDOEUVRE FRA
160 MANTELS Vincent BELGIQUE BEL
160 ROUSSEAU Nicolas VANDOEUVRE FRA
162 THEODOSSIOU Pierre ANTONY FRA
163 BODIC Pierre NANTES NEC FRA
164 CASSADOUR Martin PERIGUEUX EP FRA
165 NAVAS Miguel BELGIQUE BEL
166 DEVRIES Robbe BELGIQUE BEL
167 DOURDENT Hippolyte PARIS CEP FRA
168 BAUGER Florent AUXERRE CE FRA
168 GAGNAIRE Thibault REIMS CE FRA
170 MODISCH Maik ALLEMAGNE GER
171 GAGNEPAIN Nevil MENNECY FRA
172 BONNAIRE Romain REIMS CE FRA
172 CADET Kevin CHATEAUROUX FRA
174 DEUVE Barnabe VILLE AVRAY FRA
174 LIGNOT Johann ANTONY FRA
174 MULLER Joyce NANTES NEC FRA
177 WIECEK Nicolas TEAM FLEURET FRA
178 COFINO Jeremy BELGIQUE BEL
178 MAILLET Nicolas ROUEN CE FRA
180 DERNONCOURT Mathieu HENIN BEAUM FRA
180 LEHOUX Corentin TOURS SA FRA
180 OLIVIERO NATUREL Solen IVRY US FRA
183 DUCHATEAU Lloyd MELUN VDS FRA
184 DE STEFANO Gabriele MONTPEL UC FRA
185 GUENANEN Valentin AMIENS CEAM FRA
186 BLANQUIN Maxime PARIS CEP FRA
187 POUZOLS Alexandre MELUN VDS FRA
188 MILLION Jeremy SENART GATIN FRA
189 DECHAMPS Benjamin BELGIQUE BEL
190 KURTEN Matthias ALLEMAGNE GER
191 PRAILLE Martin BELGIQUE BEL
192 PIARD Julien TOURS SA FRA
193 DE SARTRE Thibaut NANTES NEC FRA
193 LIONNET Pierre Clement PARIS TA FRA
195 BARRAULT Lucas LYON SE FRA
195 LOMAZZI Mathieu PARIS LPR FRA
195 MOLINARO Romain ROUEN CE FRA
198 MERIAU Stephane SENLIS 3A FRA
199 KURTEN Christian ALLEMAGNE GER
200 LE NARVOR Loic MENNECY FRA
201 EVENO Brice ROUEN CE FRA
201 FLUTET Nicolas ANGERS SCO FRA
203 BERTIN Tristan LA ROCHELLE FRA
203 MILLEVILLE Nicolas ROUEN CE FRA
205 VOL Aurelien TROYES CHAMP FRA
206 ERAUD Martin NANTES NEC FRA
207 ROGGEN Louis BELGIQUE BEL
208 WEISANG HOINARD Xavier ANTONY FRA
209 DEBONTRIDE Antoine RENNES MCB FRA
210 JARROT Charly SOCHAUX MONT FRA
211 BECARD Victor ST DIZIER FRA
211 CLOT Augustin PLESSIS BOU FRA
213 LE TALLEC Joachim NANTES NEC FRA
214 HATCHI Lory CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
215 LEGRAIN Valentin BELGIQUE BEL
216 PHILIPPE Jules BELGIQUE BEL
217 HAMACHER Thies ALLEMAGNE GER
218 SIMEONI Thomas AUBAGNE ESL FRA
218 VUYLSTEKE Michiel BELGIQUE BEL
220 SCHMITT Cyprien GUEBWILLER FRA
221 DE MOEGEN Louis PARIS TA FRA
222 CERVINO WOOD Mathias BELGIQUE BEL
222 SERVANT Florian CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
224 BIRONNEAU Maxime JARNAC CE FRA
225 DESBENOIT Clement NICE OGC FRA
225 GODET Benoit ANTONY FRA
227 CANO Olivier MONTPEL UC FRA
228 DROIT Martin MELUN VDS FRA
229 BENZ Matthieu CHAMBERY CE FRA
230 BERTHELOT Aurele COGNAC EPEE FRA
230 BIDAULT Alexis BORDEAUX EC FRA
230 BOGAERT Vivien BELGIQUE BEL
230 BOULER Kevin ANTONY FRA
230 CHAUWIN Remy MELUN VDS FRA
235 CUCAROLLO Adrien GRENOBLE UC FRA
236 GUINARD Timothee MEUNG LOIRE FRA
237 MAGNE Pierre Louis NANTES NEC FRA
237 PORT LOUGARRE Xavier STRASBOURG E FRA
239 ABRAMS Floris BELGIQUE BEL
240 FERRET Nicolas MENNECY FRA
241 RUBI Guillaume MONTPEL UC FRA

Organisateur : www.escrimehenin.com