Championnat de Ligue de Versailles Cadets
10.10.2009

Championnat de Ligue de Versailles Cadets

10.10.2009 -

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Antoine SIMONNET BOURG REINE
D2
Antonin YON YERRES
V15
Arbitre : Josquin BUVAT MENNECY
Antoine PINGEL ISSY MOUSQUE
D12
Antoine SIMONNET BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Thierry ALTHERR VILLE AVRAY
Piste : 5
Antoine PINGEL ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Stanislas HUIN TEAM FLEURET
D6
Arbitre : Julien CAMUS TRAPPES EC
Piste : 1
FRA 1 Antoine PINGEL ISSY MOUSQUE
Exempt
FRA 65 Pierre TOMASIMA GONESSE
D7
FRA 64 Stanislas HUIN TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Jean-Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 1
Antoine SIMONNET BOURG REINE
V15
Baptiste TEYSSIER VILLE AVRAY
D14
Arbitre : Lucie JACOLOT ANTONY
Piste : 2
FRA 33 Antoine SIMONNET BOURG REINE
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 32 Baptiste TEYSSIER VILLE AVRAY
Antonin YON YERRES
V15
Maxime PACHURKA CHILLY MORAN
D6
Arbitre : Thierry ALTHERR VILLE AVRAY
Piste : 5
Antonin YON YERRES
V15
Marc FOUGEROUSSE ANTONY
D3
Arbitre : Aymeric MEYNARD GONESSE
Piste : 3
FRA 17 Antonin YON YERRES
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 48 Marc FOUGEROUSSE ANTONY
Maxime PACHURKA CHILLY MORAN
V15
Nevil GAGNEPAIN MENNECY
D7
Arbitre : Jean-Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 4
FRA 48 Maxime PACHURKA CHILLY MORAN
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 16 Nevil GAGNEPAIN MENNECY

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Marin LE BIHAN PLESSIS BOU
D9
Alex KANDEL VILLE AVRAY
V15
Arbitre : Aymeric MEYNARD GONESSE
Loic LE NARVOR MENNECY
D6
Marin LE BIHAN PLESSIS BOU
V15
Arbitre : Maxime TEMPLE RUEIL MALMAI
Piste : 6
Loic LE NARVOR MENNECY
V15
Eric PHILIPPONA TEAM FLEURET
D4
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Piste : 5
FRA 9 Loic LE NARVOR MENNECY
Exempt
FRA 73 Bastien MOLLET SEVRES JE
D1
FRA 56 Eric PHILIPPONA TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Josquin BUVAT MENNECY
Piste : 2
Gregoire PENELLE CADETS ESSON
D6
Marin LE BIHAN PLESSIS BOU
V15
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Piste : 5
FRA 41 Gregoire PENELLE CADETS ESSON
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 24 Marin LE BIHAN PLESSIS BOU
Remi BOUTIN GONESSE
D7
Alex KANDEL VILLE AVRAY
V15
Arbitre : Maxime TEMPLE RUEIL MALMAI
Piste : 6
Jordan BERCOVITZ VANVES SE
D9
Remi BOUTIN GONESSE
V13
Arbitre : Jean-Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 4
FRA 25 Jordan BERCOVITZ VANVES SE
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 39 Remi BOUTIN GONESSE
Alfred CARPENE PALAISEAU
D5
Alex KANDEL VILLE AVRAY
V15
Arbitre : Jean-Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 4
FRA 57 Nils MARTIN TRAPPES EC
D7
FRA 72 Alfred CARPENE PALAISEAU
V8
Arbitre : Aymeric MEYNARD GONESSE
Piste : 3
Exempt
FRA 8 Alex KANDEL VILLE AVRAY

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Nicolas WIECEK TEAM FLEURET
D2
Arbitre : Pascal SIRIU VAL D ORGE
Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Axel RONNE BOURG REINE
D4
Arbitre : Yann POULIN CHILLY MORAN
Piste : 7
Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Jean DE BEAUFORT VESINET US
D5
Arbitre : Josquin BUVAT MENNECY
Piste : 6
FRA 5 Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
Exempt
FRA 68 Quentin GRECK SEVRES JE
D2
FRA 60 Jean DE BEAUFORT VESINET US
V15
Arbitre : Julien CAMUS TRAPPES EC
Piste : 4
Amaury EICH GOZZI BOURG REINE
D9
Axel RONNE BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Josquin BUVAT MENNECY
Piste : 6
FRA 37 Amaury EICH GOZZI BOURG REINE
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 28 Axel RONNE BOURG REINE
Nicolas WIECEK TEAM FLEURET
V15
Guillaume PERSEVAL CHILLY MORAN
D4
Arbitre : Aymeric MEYNARD GONESSE
Piste : 8
Nicolas WIECEK TEAM FLEURET
V15
Augustin MOTTEUX BOIS COLOMBE
D14
Arbitre : Lucie JACOLOT ANTONY
Piste : 2
FRA 21 Nicolas WIECEK TEAM FLEURET
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 44 Augustin MOTTEUX BOIS COLOMBE
Guillaume PERSEVAL CHILLY MORAN
V15
Francois KERDONCUFF TEAM FLEURET
D11
Arbitre : Lucie JACOLOT ANTONY
Piste : 2
FRA 53 Guillaume PERSEVAL CHILLY MORAN
V15
FRA 76 Loic BRONISZ HOUILLES GO
D9
Arbitre : Maxime TEMPLE RUEIL MALMAI
Piste : 5
Exempt
FRA 12 Francois KERDONCUFF TEAM FLEURET

Tableau 128 - 4/8

William MAGNET MENNECY
V12
Florian LEGINY ISSY MOUSQUE
D11
Arbitre : Jean-Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
William MAGNET MENNECY
V15
Antoni PIETRI TRAPPES EC
D9
Arbitre : Aymeric MEYNARD GONESSE
Piste : 8
William MAGNET MENNECY
V15
David ROUMEGOUX MENNECY
D11
Arbitre : Thierry ALTHERR VILLE AVRAY
Piste : 7
FRA 13 William MAGNET MENNECY
Exempt
FRA 76 Etienne FRAYSSINET ANTONY
D2
FRA 51 David ROUMEGOUX MENNECY
V15
Arbitre : Philippe BLANCHET BOURG REINE
Piste : 6
Thibault CUTARD CHILLY MORAN
D13
Antoni PIETRI TRAPPES EC
V15
Arbitre : Valentin FLORIAN ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 8
FRA 44 Thibault CUTARD CHILLY MORAN
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 20 Antoni PIETRI TRAPPES EC
Guillaume MOREAU TRAPPES EC
D8
Florian LEGINY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Josquin BUVAT MENNECY
Piste : 9
Guillaume MOREAU TRAPPES EC
V15
Romain GOUTIERE ANTONY
D13
Arbitre : Pascal SIRIU VAL D ORGE
Piste : 9
FRA 29 Guillaume MOREAU TRAPPES EC
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 36 Romain GOUTIERE ANTONY
Teven LE SCAO ANTONY
D5
Florian LEGINY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Philippe BLANCHET BOURG REINE
Piste : 10
FRA 61 Teven LE SCAO ANTONY
V15
FRA 68 Francois POISSON HOUILLES GO
D9
Arbitre : Sebastien ABITBOL VESINET US
Piste : 7
Exempt
FRA 4 Florian LEGINY ISSY MOUSQUE

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Mickael BENETEAU TRAPPES EC
V15
Morgan ROUILLARD TEAM FLEURET
D7
Arbitre : Maxime TEMPLE RUEIL MALMAI
Mickael BENETEAU TRAPPES EC
V15
Gregoire BIRCK ISSY MOUSQUE
D10
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Piste : 10
Mickael BENETEAU TRAPPES EC
V15
Alexandre HARRY BOURG REINE
D3
Arbitre : Aymeric MEYNARD GONESSE
Piste : 3
FRA 1 Mickael BENETEAU TRAPPES EC
Exempt
FRA 66 Alexandre HARRY BOURG REINE
V15
FRA 62 Cyril MAYNIE RUEIL MALMAI
D10
Arbitre : Pascal SIRIU VAL D ORGE
Piste : 8
Bertrand COMBES GONESSE
D5
Gregoire BIRCK ISSY MOUSQUE
V13
Arbitre : Maxime TEMPLE RUEIL MALMAI
Piste : 11
FRA 35 Bertrand COMBES GONESSE
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 30 Gregoire BIRCK ISSY MOUSQUE
Morgan ROUILLARD TEAM FLEURET
V15
Quentin CHATENET VILLE AVRAY
D7
Arbitre : Julien CAMUS TRAPPES EC
Piste : 11
Morgan ROUILLARD TEAM FLEURET
V12
Arnaud FAURE ANTONY
D7
Arbitre : Yann POULIN CHILLY MORAN
Piste : 17
FRA 18 Morgan ROUILLARD TEAM FLEURET
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 46 Arnaud FAURE ANTONY
Quentin CHATENET VILLE AVRAY
V15
Theo MUZARD RUEIL MALMAI
D2
Arbitre : Yann POULIN CHILLY MORAN
Piste : 17
FRA 51 Quentin CHATENET VILLE AVRAY
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 14 Theo MUZARD RUEIL MALMAI

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Leo BONNET TEAM FLEURET
D11
Ghislain LECOINTRE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Julien CAMUS TRAPPES EC
Narek NALJAJIAN VAL D ORGE
D13
Leo BONNET TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Philippe BLANCHET BOURG REINE
Piste : 12
Narek NALJAJIAN VAL D ORGE
V15
Nicolas GAUTHIER SEVRES JE
D4
Arbitre : Julien CAMUS TRAPPES EC
Piste : 1
FRA 11 Narek NALJAJIAN VAL D ORGE
Exempt
FRA 75 Etienne BERNOUX CADETS ESSON
D4
FRA 54 Nicolas GAUTHIER SEVRES JE
V15
Arbitre : Jerome FRADET YERRES
Piste : 9
Nicolas FERRET MENNECY
D8
Leo BONNET TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Julien CAMUS TRAPPES EC
Piste : 1
FRA 42 Nicolas FERRET MENNECY
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 22 Leo BONNET TEAM FLEURET
Gauthier DEBUICHE ANTONY
D10
Ghislain LECOINTRE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Jean-Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 13
Emilien BAPTISTE YERRES
D9
Gauthier DEBUICHE ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Thierry ALTHERR VILLE AVRAY
Piste : 7
FRA 27 Emilien BAPTISTE YERRES
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 38 Gauthier DEBUICHE ANTONY
Benjamin ORDONNEAU CHATENAY AC
D9
Ghislain LECOINTRE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Thierry ALTHERR VILLE AVRAY
Piste : 7
FRA 59 Benjamin ORDONNEAU CHATENAY AC
V15
FRA 70 Mathieu LAFONTAINE COURBEVOIE
D5
Arbitre : Valentin FLORIAN ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 10
Exempt
FRA 5 Ghislain LECOINTRE ISSY MOUSQUE

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Anthony AUREY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Thibault THIERRY YERRES
D4
Arbitre : Valentin FLORIAN ISSY MOUSQUE
Anthony AUREY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Remi CORNIGLION TRAPPES EC
D1
Arbitre : Valentin FLORIAN ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 14
Anthony AUREY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Corentin MICHEL ANTONY
D2
Arbitre : Pascal SIRIU VAL D ORGE
Piste : 9
FRA 7 Anthony AUREY RUEIL MALMAI
Exempt
FRA 71 Gautier CASTELLO BOIS COLOMBE
D4
FRA 58 Corentin MICHEL ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Thierry ALTHERR VILLE AVRAY
Piste : 11
Remi CORNIGLION TRAPPES EC
V15
Barnabe DEUVE VILLE AVRAY
D13
Arbitre : Pascal SIRIU VAL D ORGE
Piste : 9
FRA 39 Remi CORNIGLION TRAPPES EC
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 25 Barnabe DEUVE VILLE AVRAY
Thibault THIERRY YERRES
V15
Vincent RUSSO VAL D ORGE
D11
Arbitre : Valentin FLORIAN ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 14
Thibault THIERRY YERRES
V15
Antoine HURIEZ VAL D ORGE
D4
Arbitre : Maxime TEMPLE RUEIL MALMAI
Piste : 11
FRA 22 Thibault THIERRY YERRES
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 42 Antoine HURIEZ VAL D ORGE
Vincent RUSSO VAL D ORGE
V15
Thibaud EYCHENNE TEAM FLEURET
D8
Arbitre : Maxime TEMPLE RUEIL MALMAI
Piste : 11
FRA 55 Vincent RUSSO VAL D ORGE
V15
FRA 74 Jason BERCHER PLESSIS BOU
D4
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Piste : 12
Exempt
FRA 10 Thibaud EYCHENNE TEAM FLEURET

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Martin SOYER VILLE AVRAY
D14
Cedric NKENE TRAPPES EC
V15
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Hugues PAROCHE GONESSE
D5
Martin SOYER VILLE AVRAY
V15
Arbitre : Jean-Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 13
Antoine SCHWARTZ CHILLY MORAN
D13
Hugues PAROCHE GONESSE
V15
Arbitre : Valentin FLORIAN ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 8
FRA 15 Antoine SCHWARTZ CHILLY MORAN
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 50 Hugues PAROCHE GONESSE
Pierre Louis DAUB VILLE AVRAY
D12
Martin SOYER VILLE AVRAY
V13
Arbitre : Valentin FLORIAN ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 8
FRA 47 Pierre Louis DAUB VILLE AVRAY
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 18 Martin SOYER VILLE AVRAY
Thomas JULIEN VILLE AVRAY
D5
Cedric NKENE TRAPPES EC
V15
Arbitre : Philippe BLANCHET BOURG REINE
Piste : 12
Thomas JULIEN VILLE AVRAY
V15
Jules VERGNIAUD VILLE AVRAY
D10
Arbitre : Philippe BLANCHET BOURG REINE
Piste : 10
FRA 31 Thomas JULIEN VILLE AVRAY
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 34 Jules VERGNIAUD VILLE AVRAY
Sebastien EYMARD ISSY MOUSQUE
D4
Cedric NKENE TRAPPES EC
V15
Arbitre : Philippe BLANCHET BOURG REINE
Piste : 10
FRA 63 Hugo CROCHET VILLE AVRAY
D3
FRA 66 Sebastien EYMARD ISSY MOUSQUE
V14
Arbitre : Yann POULIN CHILLY MORAN
Piste : 13
Exempt
FRA 1 Cedric NKENE TRAPPES EC

Tableau 16

Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Anthony AUREY RUEIL MALMAI
D14
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Alex KANDEL VILLE AVRAY
D11
Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Josquin BUVAT MENNECY
Antonin YON YERRES
D14
Alex KANDEL VILLE AVRAY
V15
Arbitre : Julien CAMUS TRAPPES EC
FRA 33 Antoine SIMONNET BOURG REINE
D2
FRA 17 Antonin YON YERRES
V15
Arbitre : Josquin BUVAT MENNECY
FRA 24 Marin LE BIHAN PLESSIS BOU
D9
FRA 8 Alex KANDEL VILLE AVRAY
V15
Arbitre : Aymeric MEYNARD GONESSE
Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
William MAGNET MENNECY
D8
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
FRA 5 Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
FRA 21 Nicolas WIECEK TEAM FLEURET
D2
Arbitre : Pascal SIRIU VAL D ORGE
FRA 13 William MAGNET MENNECY
V12
FRA 4 Florian LEGINY ISSY MOUSQUE
D11
Arbitre : Jean-Brice CHARRIERE TRAPPES EC
Mickael BENETEAU TRAPPES EC
D5
Anthony AUREY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Mickael BENETEAU TRAPPES EC
V12
Ghislain LECOINTRE ISSY MOUSQUE
D11
Arbitre : Josquin BUVAT MENNECY
FRA 1 Mickael BENETEAU TRAPPES EC
V15
FRA 18 Morgan ROUILLARD TEAM FLEURET
D7
Arbitre : Maxime TEMPLE RUEIL MALMAI
FRA 22 Leo BONNET TEAM FLEURET
D11
FRA 5 Ghislain LECOINTRE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Julien CAMUS TRAPPES EC
Anthony AUREY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Cedric NKENE TRAPPES EC
D12
Arbitre : Valentin FLORIAN ISSY MOUSQUE
FRA 7 Anthony AUREY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
FRA 22 Thibault THIERRY YERRES
D4
Arbitre : Valentin FLORIAN ISSY MOUSQUE
FRA 18 Martin SOYER VILLE AVRAY
D14
FRA 1 Cedric NKENE TRAPPES EC
V15
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY