Championnat de Ligue de Versailles Cadets
10.10.2009

Championnat de Ligue de Versailles Cadets

10.10.2009 -

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P BAPTISTE Emilien YERRES FRA
P BENETEAU Mickael TRAPPES EC FRA
P BERCHER Jason PLESSIS BOU FRA
P BERCOVITZ Jordan VANVES SE FRA
P BERNOUX Etienne CADETS ESSON FRA
P BIRCK Gregoire ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P BONNET Leo TEAM FLEURET FRA
P BOUTIN Remi GONESSE FRA
P BRONISZ Loic HOUILLES GO FRA
P CARPENE Alfred PALAISEAU FRA
P CASTELLO Gautier BOIS COLOMBE FRA
P CHATENET Quentin VILLE AVRAY FRA
P COMBES Bertrand GONESSE FRA
P CORNIGLION Remi TRAPPES EC FRA
P CROCHET Hugo VILLE AVRAY FRA
P CUTARD Thibault CHILLY MORAN FRA
P DAUB Pierre Louis VILLE AVRAY FRA
P DE BEAUFORT Jean VESINET US FRA
P DEBUICHE Gauthier ANTONY FRA
P DEUVE Barnabe VILLE AVRAY FRA
P EICH GOZZI Amaury BOURG REINE FRA
P EYCHENNE Thibaud TEAM FLEURET FRA
P EYMARD Sebastien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P FAURE Arnaud ANTONY FRA
P FERRET Nicolas MENNECY FRA
P FOUGEROUSSE Marc ANTONY FRA
P FRAYSSINET Etienne ANTONY FRA
P GAGNEPAIN Nevil MENNECY FRA
P GAUTHIER Nicolas SEVRES JE FRA
P GOUTIERE Romain ANTONY FRA
P GRECK Quentin SEVRES JE FRA
P HARRY Alexandre BOURG REINE FRA
P HUIN Stanislas TEAM FLEURET FRA
P HURIEZ Antoine VAL D ORGE FRA
P JULIEN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
P KANDEL Alex VILLE AVRAY FRA
P KERDONCUFF Francois TEAM FLEURET FRA
P LAFONTAINE Mathieu COURBEVOIE FRA
P LE BIHAN Marin PLESSIS BOU FRA
P LE NARVOR Loic MENNECY FRA
P LE SCAO Teven ANTONY FRA
P LECOINTRE Ghislain ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P LEGINY Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P MAGNET William MENNECY FRA
P MARTIN Nils TRAPPES EC FRA
P MAYNIE Cyril RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P MICHEL Corentin ANTONY FRA
P MOLLET Bastien SEVRES JE FRA
P MOREAU Guillaume TRAPPES EC FRA
P MOTTEUX Augustin BOIS COLOMBE FRA
P MUZARD Theo RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P NALJAJIAN Narek VAL D ORGE FRA
P NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
P ORDONNEAU Benjamin CHATENAY AC FRA
P PACHURKA Maxime CHILLY MORAN FRA
P PAROCHE Hugues GONESSE FRA
P PAUTY Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P PENELLE Gregoire CADETS ESSON FRA
P PERSEVAL Guillaume CHILLY MORAN FRA
P PHILIPPONA Eric TEAM FLEURET FRA
P PIETRI Antoni TRAPPES EC FRA
P PINGEL Antoine ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P POISSON Francois HOUILLES GO FRA
P RONNE Axel BOURG REINE FRA
P ROUILLARD Morgan TEAM FLEURET FRA
P ROUMEGOUX David MENNECY FRA
P RUSSO Vincent VAL D ORGE FRA
P SCHWARTZ Antoine CHILLY MORAN FRA
P SIMONNET Antoine BOURG REINE FRA
P SOYER Martin VILLE AVRAY FRA
P TEYSSIER Baptiste VILLE AVRAY FRA
P THIERRY Thibault YERRES FRA
P TOMASIMA Pierre GONESSE FRA
P VERGNIAUD Jules VILLE AVRAY FRA
P WIECEK Nicolas TEAM FLEURET FRA
P YON Antonin YERRES FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ABITBOL Sebastien VESINET US FRA
ALTHERR Thierry VILLE AVRAY FRA
ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
BLANCHET Philippe BOURG REINE FRA
BUVAT Josquin MENNECY FRA
CAMUS Julien TRAPPES EC FRA
CHARRIERE Jean-Brice TRAPPES EC FRA
FLORIAN Valentin ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
FRADET Jerome YERRES FRA
JACOLOT Lucie ANTONY FRA
MEYNARD Aymeric GONESSE FRA
POULIN Yann CHILLY MORAN FRA
SIRIU Pascal VAL D ORGE FRA
TEMPLE Maxime RUEIL MALMAI FRA