Championnat de Ligue de Versailles Cadets
10.10.2009

Championnat de Ligue de Versailles Cadets

10.10.2009 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 PAUTY Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
2 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
3 BENETEAU Mickael TRAPPES EC FRA
3 KANDEL Alex VILLE AVRAY FRA
5 NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
6 LECOINTRE Ghislain ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
7 MAGNET William MENNECY FRA
8 YON Antonin YERRES FRA
9 LEGINY Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
10 ROUILLARD Morgan TEAM FLEURET FRA
10 SOYER Martin VILLE AVRAY FRA
12 WIECEK Nicolas TEAM FLEURET FRA
13 BONNET Leo TEAM FLEURET FRA
13 THIERRY Thibault YERRES FRA
15 LE BIHAN Marin PLESSIS BOU FRA
16 SIMONNET Antoine BOURG REINE FRA
17 PINGEL Antoine ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
18 LE NARVOR Loic MENNECY FRA
19 NALJAJIAN Narek VAL D ORGE FRA
20 PIETRI Antoni TRAPPES EC FRA
21 RONNE Axel BOURG REINE FRA
22 MOREAU Guillaume TRAPPES EC FRA
23 BIRCK Gregoire ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
24 JULIEN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
25 DEBUICHE Gauthier ANTONY FRA
26 BOUTIN Remi GONESSE FRA
26 CORNIGLION Remi TRAPPES EC FRA
28 PACHURKA Maxime CHILLY MORAN FRA
29 PAROCHE Hugues GONESSE FRA
30 CHATENET Quentin VILLE AVRAY FRA
31 PERSEVAL Guillaume CHILLY MORAN FRA
32 RUSSO Vincent VAL D ORGE FRA
33 EYCHENNE Thibaud TEAM FLEURET FRA
34 KERDONCUFF Francois TEAM FLEURET FRA
35 MUZARD Theo RUEIL MALMAI FRA
36 SCHWARTZ Antoine CHILLY MORAN FRA
37 GAGNEPAIN Nevil MENNECY FRA
38 BERCOVITZ Jordan VANVES SE FRA
38 DEUVE Barnabe VILLE AVRAY FRA
40 BAPTISTE Emilien YERRES FRA
41 TEYSSIER Baptiste VILLE AVRAY FRA
42 VERGNIAUD Jules VILLE AVRAY FRA
43 COMBES Bertrand GONESSE FRA
44 GOUTIERE Romain ANTONY FRA
45 EICH GOZZI Amaury BOURG REINE FRA
46 PENELLE Gregoire CADETS ESSON FRA
47 FERRET Nicolas MENNECY FRA
47 HURIEZ Antoine VAL D ORGE FRA
49 CUTARD Thibault CHILLY MORAN FRA
49 MOTTEUX Augustin BOIS COLOMBE FRA
51 FAURE Arnaud ANTONY FRA
52 DAUB Pierre Louis VILLE AVRAY FRA
53 FOUGEROUSSE Marc ANTONY FRA
54 ROUMEGOUX David MENNECY FRA
55 GAUTHIER Nicolas SEVRES JE FRA
56 PHILIPPONA Eric TEAM FLEURET FRA
57 MICHEL Corentin ANTONY FRA
58 ORDONNEAU Benjamin CHATENAY AC FRA
59 DE BEAUFORT Jean VESINET US FRA
60 LE SCAO Teven ANTONY FRA
61 HUIN Stanislas TEAM FLEURET FRA
62 EYMARD Sebastien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
62 HARRY Alexandre BOURG REINE FRA
64 CARPENE Alfred PALAISEAU FRA
65 MARTIN Nils TRAPPES EC FRA
66 MAYNIE Cyril RUEIL MALMAI FRA
67 CROCHET Hugo VILLE AVRAY FRA
68 TOMASIMA Pierre GONESSE FRA
69 GRECK Quentin SEVRES JE FRA
69 POISSON Francois HOUILLES GO FRA
71 LAFONTAINE Mathieu COURBEVOIE FRA
72 CASTELLO Gautier BOIS COLOMBE FRA
73 MOLLET Bastien SEVRES JE FRA
74 BERCHER Jason PLESSIS BOU FRA
75 BERNOUX Etienne CADETS ESSON FRA
76 BRONISZ Loic HOUILLES GO FRA
76 FRAYSSINET Etienne ANTONY FRA